Rit 5

Gräfenroda - Oberhof (8.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Jayco-AIS 16'43"
2 Bretagne-Schuller + 28"
3 Thüringer Energie Team + 43"
4 UC Nantes Atlantique + 48"
5 Selectie - Tsjechië + 54"
6 Continental Team Astana
7 Continental Team Astana + 55"
8 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 56"
9 Rabobank Continental Team + 59"
10 Continental Team Astana + 1'00"
11 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'01"
12 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'02"
13 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
14 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 1'06"
15 Team Vorarlberg
16 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'07"
17 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'09"
18 Team Specialized Concept ... + 1'10"
19 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 1'11"
20 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'13"
21 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 1'15"
22 Team Jayco-AIS + 1'16"
23 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'18"
24 Team Jayco-AIS + 1'19"
25 LKT Team Brandenburg
26 Continental Team Astana + 1'20"
27 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa... + 1'24"
28 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
29 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 1'27"
30 Selectie - Australië + 1'28"
31 Continental Team Astana
32 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'30"
33 MLP Radteam + 1'31"
34 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'39"
35 LKT Team Brandenburg
36 Team Bergstrasse U23
37 Chipotle Development Team
38 Team Jayco-AIS + 1'40"
39 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'41"
40 BKCP-Powerplus
41 Itera Katusha U23 + 1'42"
42 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'43"
43 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'44"
44 BKCP-Powerplus + 1'45"
45 Motala AIF CK + 1'47"
46 Rabobank Continental Team
47 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'50"
48 Team Vorarlberg
49 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 1'54"
50 Itera-Kathusa + 1'55"
51 BKCP-Powerplus + 1'56"
52 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'59"
53 BKCP-Powerplus
54 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling + 2'01"
55 Team Specialized Concept ... + 2'02"
56 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'03"
57 Itera Katusha U23
58 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'04"
59 Chipotle Development Team + 2'05"
60 Raiko Stölting
61 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 2'09"
62 Team Bergstrasse U23
63 Itera Katusha U23
64 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'11"
65 Team Specialized Concept ...
66 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 2'15"
67 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 2'22"
68 Team Heizomat + 2'24"
69 MLP Radteam + 2'28"
70 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'30"
71 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 2'34"
72 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 2'37"
73 Team Vorarlberg + 2'38"
74 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'40"
75 Team NSP-Ghost + 2'41"
76 MLP Radteam + 2'47"
77 Team Bergstrasse U23
78 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'50"
79 Chipotle Development Team
80 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 2'54"
81 Selectie - Duitsland
82 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'55"
83 Team Jayco-AIS + 2'57"
84 SC Wiedenbrück + 3'07"
85 Thüringer Energie Team
86 Team Cykelcity.se + 3'08"
87 MLP Radteam + 3'13"
88 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 3'16"
89 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 3'19"
90 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'22"
91 Continental Team Astana + 3'23"
92 Team Specialized Concept ... + 3'24"
93 Team Cykelcity.se
94 Team Jayco-AIS + 3'26"
95 Chipotle Development Team + 3'27"
96 Team Bergstrasse U23
97 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'28"
98 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 3'34"
99 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
100 Raiko Stölting + 3'35"
101 Itera Katusha U23 + 3'40"
102 MLP Radteam + 3'53"
103 SC Wiedenbrück + 4'02"