Rit 2

Schönbrunn - Steinbach-Langenbach (139.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bretagne-Schuller 3u31'42"
2 Team Specialized Concept ... + 8"
3 Selectie - Tsjechië
4 Team Jayco-AIS
5 Continental Team Astana
6 Thüringer Energie Team
7 Rabobank Continental Team
8 Team Vorarlberg
9 Rabobank Continental Team
10 UC Nantes Atlantique
11 Itera Katusha U23
12 Motala AIF CK
13 Rabobank Continental Team
14 Team Specialized Concept ...
15 BKCP-Powerplus
16 Thüringer Energie Team
17 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
18 LKT Team Brandenburg
19 BKCP-Powerplus
20 LKT Team Brandenburg
21 TOP 16 Cyclisme
22 Selectie - Australië
23 MLP Radteam
24 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
25 Continental Team Astana
26 Tirol Cycling Team + 14"
27 Team Specialized Concept ...
28 Team Vorarlberg
29 Team Jayco-AIS
30 Continental Team Astana
31 Cyclingteam de Rijke
32 Rabobank Continental Team
33 Team Jayco-AIS
34 Team Bergstrasse U23
35 BKCP-Powerplus
36 Itera Katusha U23
37 Continental Team Astana
38 Cyclingteam de Rijke
39 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
40 Thüringer Energie Team
41 Continental Team Astana
42 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 20"
43 MLP Radteam + 21"
44 Selectie - Duitsland
45 Team Heizomat + 23"
46 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 26"
47 LKT Team Brandenburg + 28"
48 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling + 32"
49 Itera Katusha U23
50 Team Jayco-AIS + 36"
51 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
52 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 43"
53 Team Vorarlberg + 50"
54 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
55 Selectie - Duitsland + 57"
56 Itera-Kathusa + 1'00"
57 Chipotle Development Team + 1'05"
58 Raiko Stölting + 1'10"
59 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'12"
60 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'18"
61 Raiko Stölting + 1'20"
62 BKCP-Powerplus + 1'24"
63 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 1'42"
64 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'32"
65 Team Jayco-AIS
66 Chipotle Development Team
67 Entente Sud Gascogne
68 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 2'34"
69 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'07"
70 MLP Radteam + 3'36"
71 MLP Radteam + 3'58"
72 Team Cykelcity.se
73 Team NSP-Ghost
74 Rabobank Continental Team
75 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 4'38"
76 Continental Team Astana + 4'58"
77 Team Cykelcity.se + 5'28"
78 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 5'37"
79 Itera Katusha U23 + 5'51"
80 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 5'58"
81 Itera Katusha U23
82 Veranda Rideau-Super U + 7'00"
83 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
84 Nutrixxion Abus
85 Selectie - Duitsland
86 Team Bergstrasse U23
87 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
88 Cyclingteam de Rijke
89 MLP Radteam
90 Selectie - Zweden
91 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
92 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
93 Team Jayco-AIS
94 Thüringer Energie Team
95 Raiko Stölting
96 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
97 Raiko Stölting
98 SC Wiedenbrück
99 Cyclingteam de Rijke
100 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 7'07"
101 MLP Radteam
102 SC Wiedenbrück
103 Chipotle Development Team + 7'09"
104 Rabobank Continental Team + 10'26"
105 Chipotle Development Team + 10'43"
106 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 10'45"
107 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
108 Selectie - Duitsland
109 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
110 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
111 Team Specialized Concept ...
112 Selectie - Duitsland + 11'42"
113 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
114 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
115 Chipotle Development Team
116 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
117 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
118 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 11'44"
119 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
120 LKT Team Brandenburg
121 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 11'49"
122 Raiko Stölting + 13'23"
123 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 13'25"