Rit 4

Treffurt - Treffurt (183.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 4u48'47"
2 LKT Team Brandenburg
3 Team Heizomat
4 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
5 Thüringer Energie Team
6 Rabobank Continental Team
7 Team Jayco-AIS
8 Rabobank Continental Team
9 Thüringer Energie Team
10 Continental Team Astana
11 Team Vorarlberg
12 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
13 Team Specialized Concept ...
14 Itera Katusha U23
15 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
16 Continental Team Astana
17 UC Nantes Atlantique
18 BKCP-Powerplus
19 Cyclingteam de Rijke
20 Bretagne-Schuller
21 BKCP-Powerplus
22 BKCP-Powerplus
23 Raiko Stölting
24 Motala AIF CK
25 BKCP-Powerplus
26 Continental Team Astana
27 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
28 Team Specialized Concept ...
29 Team Jayco-AIS
30 MLP Radteam
31 Rabobank Continental Team
32 TOP 16 Cyclisme
33 MLP Radteam
34 LKT Team Brandenburg
35 Selectie - Australië
36 Selectie - Tsjechië
37 Continental Team Astana
38 Rabobank Continental Team
39 Cyclingteam de Rijke
40 Team Specialized Concept ...
41 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
42 Tirol Cycling Team
43 Itera Katusha U23
44 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
45 Itera Katusha U23 + 57"
46 Team Vorarlberg
47 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'04"
48 Itera-Kathusa
49 Team Bergstrasse U23
50 Thüringer Energie Team
51 Team Bergstrasse U23
52 SC Wiedenbrück
53 MLP Radteam
54 Continental Team Astana
55 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
56 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'38"
57 Team Vorarlberg + 2'03"
58 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
59 Team Jayco-AIS + 4'11"
60 Team Jayco-AIS
61 Itera Katusha U23 + 4'59"
62 Chipotle Development Team
63 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
64 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
65 Entente Sud Gascogne
66 Team Jayco-AIS + 5'03"
67 Continental Team Astana + 6'36"
68 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 6'38"
69 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11'02"
70 Team Cykelcity.se
71 LKT Team Brandenburg
72 Team Cykelcity.se
73 MLP Radteam + 11'04"
74 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
75 Chipotle Development Team
76 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
77 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
78 Thüringer Energie Team
79 Cyclingteam de Rijke
80 Team Bergstrasse U23
81 Selectie - Duitsland
82 Veranda Rideau-Super U
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84 Selectie - Duitsland
85 Team NSP-Ghost
86 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
87 Chipotle Development Team
88 Chipotle Development Team
89 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 13'08"
90 Raiko Stölting
91 Cyclingteam de Rijke
92 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
93 Team Bergstrasse U23
94 Itera Katusha U23
95 Team Bergstrasse U23
96 Team Specialized Concept ...
97 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
98 Team Jayco-AIS
99 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
100 Thüringer Energie Team
101 MLP Radteam + 20'11"
102 SC Wiedenbrück
103 LKT Team Brandenburg
104 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
105 Cyclingteam de Rijke