Rit 6

Zeulenroda - Triebes (143.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 LKT Team Brandenburg 3u27'25"
2 Itera-Kathusa
3 Cyclingteam de Rijke
4 Continental Team Astana
5 Team Heizomat
6 BKCP-Powerplus
7 Team Specialized Concept ...
8 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
9 Team Vorarlberg
10 SC Wiedenbrück
11 Chipotle Development Team
12 Raiko Stölting
13 MLP Radteam
14 Continental Team Astana
15 BKCP-Powerplus
16 Thüringer Energie Team
17 BKCP-Powerplus
18 Selectie - Duitsland
19 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
20 Motala AIF CK
21 Team Specialized Concept ...
22 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
23 Chipotle Development Team
24 Rabobank Continental Team
25 Thüringer Energie Team
26 Cyclingteam de Rijke
27 Itera Katusha U23
28 Rabobank Continental Team
29 Continental Team Astana
30 Bretagne-Schuller
31 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
32 LKT Team Brandenburg
33 Team Bergstrasse U23
34 TOP 16 Cyclisme
35 UC Nantes Atlantique
36 Continental Team Astana
37 Rabobank Continental Team
38 Selectie - Duitsland
39 Itera Katusha U23
40 Team Vorarlberg
41 Chipotle Development Team
42 MLP Radteam
43 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
44 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling
45 Itera Katusha U23
46 Team Jayco-AIS
47 Team Vorarlberg
48 Tirol Cycling Team
49 LKT Team Brandenburg
50 Selectie - Australië
51 Team Jayco-AIS
52 Selectie - Tsjechië
53 Continental Team Astana
54 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 20"
55 Selectie - Duitsland + 38"
56 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 1'12"
57 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
58 Thüringer Energie Team
59 Itera Katusha U23 + 1'15"
60 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'27"
61 Rabobank Continental Team
62 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
63 Team Jayco-AIS
64 Thüringer Energie Team
65 Team Jayco-AIS
66 Team Cykelcity.se
67 LKT Team Brandenburg
68 SC Wiedenbrück
69 Team NSP-Ghost
70 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
72 Chipotle Development Team
73 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
74 BKCP-Powerplus
75 MLP Radteam + 3'07"
76 Team Bergstrasse U23
77 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 5'51"
78 Team Cykelcity.se + 5'55"
79 Team Bergstrasse U23
80 Team Jayco-AIS + 5'56"
81 Thüringer Energie Team
82 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 8'04"
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84 MLP Radteam
85 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
86 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa...
87 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 12'14"
88 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 12'18"
89 Team Bergstrasse U23
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
91 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 12'31"
92 Team Jayco-AIS
93 Selectie - Azerbeidjan
94 Entente Sud Gascogne