Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... 15u28'09"
2 Thüringer Energie Team + 2"
3 LKT Team Branderburg + 51"
4 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 56"
5 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 59"
6 Unidelta - Acciaierie Arv... + 1'06"
7 CR4C Roanne + 1'12"
8 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 1'29"
9 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'38"
10 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'47"
11 LKT Team Branderburg + 1'52"
12 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'58"
13 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 2'11"
14 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 2'15"
15 Continental Milram Team
16 Team Sparkasse + 2'26"
17 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 2'34"
18 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 2'40"
19 S.C.O Dijon + 2'44"
20 Nationale Selectie - Nieu... + 2'49"
21 Davo + 3'00"
22 Team Designa Kokken + 3'02"
23 Akud Rose Versand + 3'03"
24 Hadimec + 3'08"
25 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team + 3'18"
26 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 3'26"
27 LKT Team Branderburg + 3'35"
28 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'37"
29 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 3'38"
30 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 3'43"
31 Team Exel + 3'51"
32 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 3'59"
33 Team Ista + 4'08"
34 Davo
35 Team Mapei Heizomat + 5'24"
36 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 5'29"
37 Finauto - Neri Sottoli - ... + 5'32"
38 UC Bergamasca 1902 Colpac... + 6'20"
39 Rabobank Continental Team + 6'37"
40 Thüringer Energie Team + 6'58"
41 Rabobank Continental Team + 7'08"
42 Team Hörmann + 7'30"
43 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 7'53"
44 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 8'22"
45 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 8'30"
46 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 8'35"
47 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 8'47"
48 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team + 9'44"
49 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 10'15"
50 Konica - Minolta + 10'35"
51 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 11'06"
52 LKT Team Branderburg + 11'26"
53 EC Montmarault-Montluçon + 11'39"
54 Continental Milram Team + 11'44"
55 Continental Milram Team + 11'50"
56 RV Berlin 1888 + 12'03"
57 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 13'13"
58 Team Mapei Heizomat + 15'09"
59 Team Reelight - Odder Cyk... + 15'14"
60 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 17'03"
61 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 17'26"
62 Continental Milram Team + 17'48"
63 Akud Rose Versand + 17'59"
64 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 18'07"
65 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 18'37"
66 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 20'54"
67 Konica - Minolta + 21'17"
68 Drapac Porsche + 22'05"
69 KF Team + 22'19"
70 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 22'40"
71 Team Mapei Heizomat + 22'45"
72 Thüringer Energie Team + 23'04"
73 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 23'19"
74 LKT Team Branderburg + 23'23"
75 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
76 Team Snapfish + 23'34"
77 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 23'37"
78 Fausto Coppi Gazzera + 23'48"
79 Team GLS + 23'50"
80 Nationale Selectie - Aust... + 24'11"
81 Filmop Sorelle Ramonda Pa... + 25'17"
82 Team Exel + 25'21"
83 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 26'13"
84 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 26'17"
85 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 26'36"
86 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 27'00"
87 Thüringer Energie Team + 27'53"
88 Team Mapei Heizomat + 28'21"
89 Team Snapfish + 29'04"
90 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 29'30"
91 Nationale Selectie - Kaza...
92 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 29'33"
93 LKT Team Branderburg + 31'21"
94 Akud Rose Versand + 32'21"
95 Continental Milram Team + 33'44"
96 LKT Team Branderburg + 34'06"
97 Thüringer Energie Team + 34'16"
98 RG Bahn Berlin + 38'33"
99 Nationale Selectie - Kaza... + 39'27"
100 Team FIDIBC.COM + 39'39"
101 Colorpress + 40'33"
102 Colorpress + 42'11"
103 Nationale Selectie - Zwed... + 47'04"
104 Davo + 52'37"