Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Thüringer Energie Team 17u18'05"
2 LKT Team Brandenburg + 18"
3 Auber 93
4 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... + 19"
5 Team 3C-Gruppe + 21"
6 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 55"
7 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 1'04"
8 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'20"
9 Team 3C-Gruppe + 1'21"
10 Team Ista + 1'28"
11 Team 3C-Gruppe + 1'31"
12 Neri Lucchini Nuova Comau... + 1'52"
13 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'58"
14 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'03"
15 NGC Medical - OTC Industr... + 2'18"
16 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'25"
17 Team Ista + 2'54"
18 Cycling-Team Davo + 2'58"
19 Cycling-Team Davo + 3'19"
20 Nationale Selectie - Tsje... + 3'30"
21 Team Ista + 4'03"
22 UV Aube + 4'23"
23 Team Volksbank + 4'42"
24 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 5'20"
25 Nationale Selectie - Oekr... + 5'55"
26 Team Mapei Heizomat + 5'59"
27 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go... + 6'01"
28 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 6'07"
29 Continental Milram Team + 7'26"
30 Team Vlassenroot + 7'41"
31 Arbo - KTM - Junkers + 8'12"
32 Team Mapei Heizomat + 8'13"
33 SouthAustralia.com - AIS + 9'04"
34 Team Kuota - Senges + 9'35"
35 Team 3C-Gruppe + 9'42"
36 Rabobank Continental Team + 10'00"
37 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11'12"
38 Rabobank Continental Team + 11'18"
39 Continental Milram Team + 12'21"
40 Team Vlassenroot
41 LKT Team Brandenburg + 12'26"
42 Bürgis Cycling Team + 13'02"
43 Nationale Selectie - Vere... + 13'18"
44 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 14'24"
45 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 14'49"
46 Team Mapei Heizomat + 15'10"
47 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go... + 15'59"
48 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 17'29"
49 Rabobank Continental Team + 19'05"
50 Cycling-Team Davo + 19'18"
51 Team Ista + 19'25"
52 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 19'44"
53 Continental Milram Team + 19'59"
54 Continental Milram Team + 20'37"
55 Nationale Selectie - Tsje... + 21'05"
56 Cal Giant Farms/Specializ... + 21'06"
57 Rabobank Continental Team + 22'06"
58 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 22'35"
59 LKT Team Brandenburg + 23'06"
60 Rabobank Continental Team
61 LKT Team Brandenburg + 24'08"
62 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 25'40"
63 Team 3C-Gruppe + 27'16"
64 Team Mapei Heizomat + 27'49"
65 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 29'11"
66 Nationale Selectie - Groo... + 32'06"
67 Team Kuota - Senges + 32'56"
68 Team Ista + 37'13"
69 Continental Milram Team + 38'04"
70 Team Kuota - Senges + 46'23"