Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Jayco-AIS 19u37'15"
2 Bretagne-Schuller + 28"
3 Rabobank Continental Team + 56"
4 Thüringer Energie Team
5 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'04"
6 TOP 16 Cyclisme
7 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'15"
8 Continental Team Astana
9 Continental Team Astana + 1'16"
10 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'18"
11 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 1'24"
12 Team Jayco-AIS + 1'25"
13 Continental Team Astana + 1'27"
14 UC Nantes Atlantique
15 LKT Team Brandenburg
16 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 1'33"
17 Team Vorarlberg + 1'39"
18 Selectie - Australië + 1'43"
19 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'47"
20 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'49"
21 Continental Team Astana + 1'55"
22 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 2'02"
23 BKCP-Powerplus + 2'05"
24 MLP Radteam + 2'06"
25 Team Specialized Concept ... + 2'07"
26 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'17"
27 BKCP-Powerplus + 2'20"
28 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'24"
29 Itera Katusha U23 + 2'25"
30 Motala AIF CK + 2'27"
31 BKCP-Powerplus + 2'29"
32 Itera Katusha U23 + 2'46"
33 Continental Team Astana + 2'54"
34 Team Heizomat + 3'01"
35 Team Specialized Concept ... + 3'02"
36 Raiko Stölting + 3'50"
37 Itera Katusha U23 + 3'55"
38 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 4'01"
39 Team Vorarlberg + 4'14"
40 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'17"
41 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'34"
42 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'47"
43 Itera-Kathusa + 5'56"
44 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 6'01"
45 Argon 18-Unaas Cycling + 6'46"
46 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 7'07"
47 Team Vorarlberg + 7'26"
48 BKCP-Powerplus + 7'39"
49 MLP Radteam + 8'17"
50 Team Jayco-AIS + 8'24"
51 Chipotle Development Team + 9'07"
52 Team Jayco-AIS + 10'20"
53 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 10'21"
54 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 13'05"
55 Selectie - Duitsland + 13'32"
56 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 14'43"
57 CM Aubervilliers 93-BigMa... + 15'06"
58 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 15'13"
59 LKT Team Brandenburg + 15'36"
60 Rabobank Continental Team + 16'27"
61 Itera Katusha U23 + 16'41"
62 Selectie - Duitsland + 17'22"
63 SC Wiedenbrück + 18'48"
64 LKT Team Brandenburg + 18'54"
65 Chipotle Development Team + 19'36"
66 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 20'05"
67 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 20'20"
68 Team NSP-Ghost + 20'55"
69 MLP Radteam + 21'32"
70 Entente Sud Gascogne + 21'34"
71 Team Jayco-AIS + 24'07"
72 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 24'58"
73 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 25'05"
74 MLP Radteam + 25'31"
75 Team Cykelcity.se + 25'55"
76 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 27'02"
77 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 27'09"
78 Thüringer Energie Team + 27'14"
79 Team Cykelcity.se + 28'57"
80 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 31'26"
81 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 32'01"
82 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 32'05"
83 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 32'53"
84 Selectie - Duitsland + 33'44"
85 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 33'55"
86 Chipotle Development Team + 35'11"
87 Chipotle Development Team + 37'23"
88 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 37'34"
89 SC Wiedenbrück + 38'19"
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 47'14"
91 Thüringer Energie Team + 48'18"
92 Team Jayco-AIS + 55'23"
93 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 56'52"
94 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 57'02"