Rit 1

Porec - Labin (158km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Katusha 3u35'03"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
3 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 3"
4 Team Stölting
5 Adria Mobil
6 Whirlpool-Author + 8"
7 WSA-Greenlife + 9"
8 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
9 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
10 Team Ecuador
11 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
12 Team Idea 2010 ASD
13
14 Rabobank Development Team
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16 + 14"
17 Team Idea 2010 ASD
18 Amplatz-BMC
19 Bridgestone Anchor CT
20
21 Tirol Cycling Team
22 Rabobank Development Team
23 AWT Greenway
24 Rabobank Development Team
25 AWT Greenway
26 Amplatz-BMC
27 Amplatz-BMC
28 Meridiana Kamen Team
29 Itera-Katusha
30 Rabobank Development Team
31 Radenska Ljubljana
32 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
33 Itera-Katusha
34 Adria Mobil
35 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
36 Cycling Academy Team
37 AWT Greenway
38 Team Heizomat
39 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
40 WSA-Greenlife
41 Itera-Katusha
42 Team Sparebanken Sør
43
44 Itera-Katusha
45 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
46 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
47 Whirlpool-Author
48 Radenska Ljubljana
49 Amplatz-BMC
50 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
51 LKT Team Brandenburg
52 Selectie - Zwitserland
53 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
54 Cycling Academy Team
55 Whirlpool-Author
56 SKC Tufo Prostejov
57 Kemo Dukla Trencin
58 SKC Tufo Prostejov
59 Meridiana Kamen Team
60 Selectie - Slovenië
61 Itera-Katusha
62 Rusvelo
63 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
64 MLP Team Bergstrasse
65 Selectie - Colombië
66 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
67 Bridgestone Anchor CT
68 Adria Mobil
69 Kemo Dukla Trencin
70 Team Heizomat
71 WSA-Greenlife
72 Team Ecuador
73 Cycling Academy Team
74 MLP Team Bergstrasse
75 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
76 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
77 Bridgestone Anchor CT
78 Amplatz-BMC
79 AWT Greenway
80 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
81 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
82 WSA-Greenlife
83 Team Sparebanken Sør
84 Team Ecuador
85 Team Heizomat
86 Bridgestone Anchor CT
87 Selectie - Slovenië
88
89 Team Stölting
90 LKT Team Brandenburg
91 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
92 SKC Tufo Prostejov
93 Selectie - Rusland
94 MLP Team Bergstrasse
95 Whirlpool-Author
96 AWT Greenway
97 Team Sparebanken Sør
98 Team Sparebanken Sør
99 Selectie - Slovenië
100 Team Ecuador
101 Selectie - Colombië
102 WSA-Greenlife
103 Cycling Academy Team
104 Selectie - Zwitserland
105 Roth - Skoda
106 Meridiana Kamen Team
107 Team Stölting
108 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
109 Selectie - Duitsland
110 Selectie - Rusland
111
112 Selectie - Zwitserland
113 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
114 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
115 AWT Greenway
116 Selectie - Duitsland
117 Amplatz-BMC
118 Selectie - Zwitserland
119 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
120 Radenska Ljubljana
121 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
122 Kemo Dukla Trencin
123 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
124 Meridiana Kamen Team
125 LKT Team Brandenburg
126 Selectie - Italië + 1'25"
127 Meridiana Kamen Team
128 Bridgestone Anchor CT
129 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'33"
130 Kemo Dukla Trencin
131 Selectie - Duitsland
132 Rusvelo
133 Cycling Academy Team
134 Selectie - Duitsland
135 Team Idea 2010 ASD
136 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'36"
137 Adria Mobil + 1'40"
138 Team Idea 2010 ASD
139 Cycling Academy Team
140 Selectie - Rusland + 2'22"
141 Radenska Ljubljana + 2'27"
142 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 2'33"
143 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 2'40"
144 + 2'47"
145 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'52"
146 Selectie - Duitsland
147 Radenska Ljubljana
148 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'59"
149 Selectie - Slovenië
150 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 3'03"
151 Team Stölting + 3'14"
152 Tirol Cycling Team
153 Team Heizomat
154
155 Team Heizomat
156 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'19"
157 Selectie - Frankrijk
158 WSA-Greenlife + 3'37"
159 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 3'39"
160 Tirol Cycling Team
161 Team Sparebanken Sør + 3'46"
162 Radenska Ljubljana + 3'50"
163 Team Idea 2010 ASD
164 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'58"
165 Selectie - Frankrijk
166 Selectie - Duitsland
167 Selectie - Duitsland
168 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 4'05"
169 LKT Team Brandenburg
170 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'08"
171 LKT Team Brandenburg
172 Selectie - Duitsland
173 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 4'29"
174 Team Heizomat + 4'54"
175 Selectie - Ierland + 4'56"
176 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 4'59"
177 Selectie - Slovenië + 5'29"
178 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 5'32"
179 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 5'40"
180 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 5'45"
181 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 7'04"
182 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 7'21"
183 Adria Mobil + 7'49"
184 Adria Mobil
185 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'55"
186 Selectie - Duitsland
187 + 9'00"
188
189 Kemo Dukla Trencin
190 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 10'06"
191 Selectie - Argentinië + 10'55"
192 Rabobank Development Team + 11'51"