Rit 1

Porec - Labin (158km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Katusha 3u35'03"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
3 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 3"
4 Team Stölting
5 Adria Mobil
6 Whirlpool-Author + 8"
7 WSA-Greenlife + 9"
8 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
9 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
10 Team Ecuador
11 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
12 Team Idea 2010 ASD
13
14 Rabobank Development Team
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16 + 14"
17 Team Idea 2010 ASD
18 Amplatz-BMC
19 Bridgestone Anchor CT
20
21 Tirol Cycling Team
22 Rabobank Development Team
23 AWT Greenway
24 Rabobank Development Team
25 AWT Greenway
26 Amplatz-BMC
27 Amplatz-BMC
28 Meridiana Kamen Team
29 Itera-Katusha
30 Rabobank Development Team
31 Radenska Ljubljana
32 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
33 Itera-Katusha
34 Adria Mobil
35 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
36 Cycling Academy Team
37 AWT Greenway
38 Team Heizomat
39 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
40 WSA-Greenlife
41 Itera-Katusha
42 Team Sparebanken Sør
43
44 Itera-Katusha
45 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
46 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
47 Whirlpool-Author
48 Radenska Ljubljana
49 Amplatz-BMC
50 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
51 LKT Team Brandenburg
52 Selectie - Zwitserland
53 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
54 Cycling Academy Team
55 Whirlpool-Author
56 SKC Tufo Prostejov
57 Kemo Dukla Trencin
58 SKC Tufo Prostejov
59 Meridiana Kamen Team
60 Sava Cycling Team
61 Itera-Katusha
62 Rusvelo
63 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
64 MLP Team Bergstrasse
65 Selectie - Colombië
66 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
67 Bridgestone Anchor CT
68 Adria Mobil
69 Kemo Dukla Trencin
70 Team Heizomat
71 WSA-Greenlife
72 Team Ecuador
73 Cycling Academy Team
74 MLP Team Bergstrasse
75 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
76 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
77 Bridgestone Anchor CT
78 Amplatz-BMC
79 AWT Greenway
80 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
81 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
82 WSA-Greenlife
83 Team Sparebanken Sør
84 Team Ecuador
85 Team Heizomat
86 Bridgestone Anchor CT
87 Sava Cycling Team
88
89 Team Stölting
90 LKT Team Brandenburg
91 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
92 SKC Tufo Prostejov
93 Selectie - Rusland
94 MLP Team Bergstrasse
95 Whirlpool-Author
96 AWT Greenway
97 Team Sparebanken Sør
98 Team Sparebanken Sør
99 Selectie - Slovenië
100 Team Ecuador
101 Selectie - Colombië
102 WSA-Greenlife
103 Cycling Academy Team
104 Selectie - Zwitserland
105 Roth - Skoda
106 Meridiana Kamen Team
107 Team Stölting
108 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
109 Selectie - Duitsland
110 Selectie - Rusland
111
112 Selectie - Zwitserland
113 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
114 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
115 AWT Greenway
116 Selectie - Duitsland
117 Amplatz-BMC
118 Selectie - Zwitserland
119 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
120 Radenska Ljubljana
121 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
122 Kemo Dukla Trencin
123 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
124 Meridiana Kamen Team
125 LKT Team Brandenburg
126 Selectie - Italië + 1'25"
127 Meridiana Kamen Team
128 Bridgestone Anchor CT
129 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'33"
130 Kemo Dukla Trencin
131 P & S Team Türingen
132 Rusvelo
133 Cycling Academy Team
134 Selectie - Duitsland
135 Team Idea 2010 ASD
136 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'36"
137 Adria Mobil + 1'40"
138 Team Idea 2010 ASD
139 Cycling Academy Team
140 Selectie - Rusland + 2'22"
141 Radenska Ljubljana + 2'27"
142 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 2'33"
143 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 2'40"
144 + 2'47"
145 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'52"
146 Selectie - Duitsland
147 Radenska Ljubljana
148 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'59"
149 Sava Cycling Team
150 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 3'03"
151 Team Stölting + 3'14"
152 Tirol Cycling Team
153 Team Heizomat
154
155 Team Heizomat
156 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'19"
157 Selectie - Frankrijk
158 WSA-Greenlife + 3'37"
159 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 3'39"
160 Tirol Cycling Team
161 Team Sparebanken Sør + 3'46"
162 Radenska Ljubljana + 3'50"
163 Team Idea 2010 ASD
164 Sava Cycling Team + 3'58"
165 Selectie - Frankrijk
166 P & S Team Türingen
167 Selectie - Duitsland
168 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 4'05"
169 LKT Team Brandenburg
170 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'08"
171 LKT Team Brandenburg
172 GF-Pro-Fachklinik Dr. Her...
173 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 4'29"
174 Team Heizomat + 4'54"
175 Selectie - Ierland + 4'56"
176 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 4'59"
177 Sava Cycling Team + 5'29"
178 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 5'32"
179 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 5'40"
180 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 5'45"
181 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 7'04"
182 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 7'21"
183 Adria Mobil + 7'49"
184 Adria Mobil
185 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'55"
186 Selectie - Duitsland
187 + 9'00"
188
189 Kemo Dukla Trencin
190 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 10'06"
191 Selectie - Argentinië + 10'55"
192 Rabobank Development Team + 11'51"