Rit 3

Pazin - Umag (156km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 3u25'09"
2 Team Idea 2010 ASD
3 Team Idea 2010 ASD
4 Radenska Ljubljana
5
6 LKT Team Brandenburg
7 AWT Greenway
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9 Kemo Dukla Trencin
10 Itera-Katusha
11 MLP Team Bergstrasse
12 WSA-Greenlife
13 Team Heizomat
14 Cycling Academy Team
15 LKT Team Brandenburg
16 Radenska Ljubljana
17 Selectie - Slovenië
18 Meridiana Kamen Team
19 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 Team Sparebanken Sør
21 MLP Team Bergstrasse
22 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
23 Amplatz-BMC
24 Selectie - Colombië
25 MLP Team Bergstrasse
26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
27 Radenska Ljubljana
28 AWT Greenway
29 Selectie - Zwitserland
30 SKC Tufo Prostejov
31 Team Ecuador
32 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
33 Rabobank Development Team
34 Radenska Ljubljana
35
36 Amplatz-BMC
37 Team Idea 2010 ASD
38 Team Sparebanken Sør
39 SKC Tufo Prostejov
40 WSA-Greenlife
41 Itera-Katusha
42 Adria Mobil
43 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
44 Rabobank Development Team
45 Team Heizomat
46 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
47 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
48 Itera-Katusha
49 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
50 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
51 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
52 LKT Team Brandenburg
53 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
54 Selectie - Duitsland
55 WSA-Greenlife
56 Rabobank Development Team
57 Selectie - Rusland
58 Whirlpool-Author
59 Adria Mobil
60 Selectie - Zwitserland
61 Selectie - Slovenië
62 Team Ecuador
63 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
64 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
65 Kemo Dukla Trencin
66 Cycling Academy Team
67 AWT Greenway
68 WSA-Greenlife
69 Cycling Academy Team
70 Selectie - Zwitserland
71 Team Sparebanken Sør
72 Team Stölting
73 Radenska Ljubljana
74 Team Ecuador
75 AWT Greenway
76 Meridiana Kamen Team
77 Whirlpool-Author
78 AWT Greenway
79 Amplatz-BMC
80 Itera-Katusha
81 Adria Mobil
82 Rabobank Development Team
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84
85 Meridiana Kamen Team
86 MLP Team Bergstrasse
87 SKC Tufo Prostejov
88 Team Idea 2010 ASD
89 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
90 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
91 Radenska Ljubljana
92 Selectie - Slovenië
93 Selectie - Slovenië
94 Team Heizomat
95 Selectie - Colombië
96 Bridgestone Anchor CT
97 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
98 Team Ecuador
99 Amplatz-BMC
100 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
101 Selectie - Slovenië
102 LKT Team Brandenburg
103
104 Itera-Katusha
105 Selectie - Slovenië
106 Meridiana Kamen Team
107 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
108 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
109 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
110 Cycling Academy Team
111 WSA-Greenlife
112 Amplatz-BMC
113 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
114 Cycling Academy Team
115 Whirlpool-Author
116
117
118 Kemo Dukla Trencin
119 Tirol Cycling Team
120 Team Heizomat
121 Adria Mobil
122 Team Heizomat
123 Whirlpool-Author
124 WSA-Greenlife
125 MLP Team Bergstrasse
126 SKC Tufo Prostejov
127
128 LKT Team Brandenburg
129 Selectie - Rusland
130 LKT Team Brandenburg
131 Meridiana Kamen Team
132 Kemo Dukla Trencin
133 Amplatz-BMC
134 AWT Greenway
135 Itera-Katusha
136 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
137 Team Sparebanken Sør
138 Roth - Skoda
139 Selectie - Zwitserland
140 Team Stölting
141 Selectie - Duitsland
142
143 Rusvelo
144
145 SKC Tufo Prostejov
146 MLP Team Bergstrasse
147 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
148 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
149 Team Sparebanken Sør
150 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
151 Rabobank Development Team
152 Bridgestone Anchor CT
153 Bridgestone Anchor CT
154 Kemo Dukla Trencin
155 Selectie - Duitsland
156 Kemo Dukla Trencin
157 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
158 Cycling Academy Team
159 Bridgestone Anchor CT
160 Bridgestone Anchor CT
161 Adria Mobil
162 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
163 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'40"
164 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'02"
165 Team Idea 2010 ASD
166 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'24"
167 + 7'14"