Rit 2

Vrsar - Motovun (157km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 3u43'24"
2 Team Stölting + 6"
3 Itera-Katusha + 8"
4 Adria Mobil + 11"
5 Team Ecuador
6 Team Idea 2010 ASD
7 Rabobank Development Team + 14"
8 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 21"
9 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 24"
10
11
12 Bridgestone Anchor CT
13 Rabobank Development Team
14 Radenska Ljubljana
15 Tirol Cycling Team + 28"
16 AWT Greenway
17 Whirlpool-Author
18 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 32"
19 AWT Greenway
20 Amplatz-BMC
21 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
22 Rabobank Development Team + 35"
23 Meridiana Kamen Team
24 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
25 Amplatz-BMC
26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
27 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
28 Team Heizomat + 39"
29 WSA-Greenlife
30 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 45"
31 Selectie - Colombië + 47"
32 AWT Greenway
33 Itera-Katusha
34 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
35 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
36 Cycling Academy Team
37 WSA-Greenlife + 56"
38 Selectie - Zwitserland
39 Meridiana Kamen Team
40 Itera-Katusha
41 Selectie - Zwitserland
42 Roth - Skoda
43 Rusvelo + 1'05"
44
45 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
46 Selectie - Zwitserland
47 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
48 Cycling Academy Team
49
50 SKC Tufo Prostejov
51 Whirlpool-Author
52 Team Sparebanken Sør
53 Adria Mobil
54 Adria Mobil
55
56 Tirol Cycling Team
57 Selectie - Slovenië
58 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
59 WSA-Greenlife
60 Amplatz-BMC + 1'40"
61 AWT Greenway
62 LKT Team Brandenburg
63 LKT Team Brandenburg
64 Team Sparebanken Sør
65 WSA-Greenlife
66 Team Ecuador
67 MLP Team Bergstrasse
68 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
69 Amplatz-BMC
70 AWT Greenway
71 Meridiana Kamen Team
72 Rabobank Development Team
73 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
74 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 1'52"
75 Adria Mobil
76 AWT Greenway
77 SKC Tufo Prostejov
78 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
79 Selectie - Duitsland
80 Team Ecuador
81 Whirlpool-Author
82 Team Heizomat + 2'14"
83 Itera-Katusha
84 Bridgestone Anchor CT
85 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
86 Meridiana Kamen Team
87 MLP Team Bergstrasse
88 Itera-Katusha
89 Selectie - Duitsland
90 Amplatz-BMC
91 Team Heizomat
92 MLP Team Bergstrasse
93 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
94 Itera-Katusha
95 Radenska Ljubljana
96 Selectie - Slovenië
97 Selectie - Colombië
98 Selectie - Zwitserland
99 Team Stölting + 2'23"
100 Selectie - Rusland
101 Team Ecuador
102 Bridgestone Anchor CT
103 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 2'32"
104 Kemo Dukla Trencin
105 Selectie - Duitsland
106 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'40"
107 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'50"
108 Selectie - Italië
109 Selectie - Duitsland
110 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 3'06"
111 Amplatz-BMC
112 Selectie - Slovenië
113 Kemo Dukla Trencin
114 Rabobank Development Team
115
116 Team Idea 2010 ASD
117
118 Kemo Dukla Trencin
119 Meridiana Kamen Team
120 Selectie - Rusland
121 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'44"
122 Cycling Academy Team
123
124 SKC Tufo Prostejov
125 Cycling Academy Team
126 Cycling Academy Team
127 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 4'02"
128 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
129 Kemo Dukla Trencin
130 Radenska Ljubljana
131 Team Heizomat
132 Team Heizomat
133 Team Idea 2010 ASD
134 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 4'11"
135 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 4'24"
136 Cycling Academy Team
137 LKT Team Brandenburg
138 Selectie - Slovenië
139 WSA-Greenlife
140 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
141 Team Idea 2010 ASD
142 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'32"
143 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 4'43"
144 Team Sparebanken Sør
145 Team Sparebanken Sør
146 Whirlpool-Author + 5'10"
147 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 5'22"
148 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
149 Team Stölting
150 Team Stölting
151
152 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 5'36"
153 Adria Mobil + 5'45"
154 Adria Mobil
155 Radenska Ljubljana
156 Radenska Ljubljana
157 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'55"
158 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 6'51"
159 WSA-Greenlife + 11'12"
160 Team Heizomat + 12'08"
161 Selectie - Duitsland + 12'17"
162 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 12'22"
163 SKC Tufo Prostejov
164 Selectie - Duitsland + 12'31"
165 LKT Team Brandenburg + 13'23"
166 Selectie - Duitsland
167 Selectie - Frankrijk
168 + 13'34"
169 Team Idea 2010 ASD
170 MLP Team Bergstrasse
171 MLP Team Bergstrasse
172 Meridiana Kamen Team + 13'44"
173 Selectie - Duitsland
174 Selectie - Duitsland + 14'04"
175 Selectie - Zwitserland + 14'16"
176 Radenska Ljubljana + 18'19"
177 Selectie - Frankrijk
178 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
179 Selectie - Duitsland
180 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
181 Selectie - Ierland + 18'37"
182 Selectie - Duitsland
183 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
184 Team Sparebanken Sør
185 Selectie - Duitsland
186 Selectie - Duitsland
187 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 19'10"