Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 1

Porec - Labin (161km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Radenska Rog 4u01'57"
2 PSK Whirlpool
3 Perutnina Ptuj + 3"
4 PSK Whirlpool + 5"
5 Sava + 7"
6 Perutnina Ptuj + 9"
7 RC Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld
8 Ceska Sporitelna MTB + 11"
9 PSK Whirlpool
10 Team Albgold
11 PSK Whirlpool
12 ASC Dukla Praha
13 BK Loborika
14 Japan National Team
15 Nesebar
16 PSK Whirlpool
17 Sava
18 Sava
19 Legia - Bazyliszek
20 URC Radwelt TVA Oberbank ...
21 Elk Haus - Simplon
22 KRKA - Adria Mobil
23 Ceska Sporitelna MTB
24 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart
25 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
26 Elk Haus - Simplon
27 Radenska Rog
28 Volksbank Leingruber Idea...
29 Perutnina Ptuj
30 Radenska Rog
31 Perutnina Ptuj
32 Legia - Bazyliszek + 27"
33 Team POT Cottbus
34 Elk Haus - Simplon
35 Ceska Sporitelna MTB
36 PSK Whirlpool
37 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
38 ASC Dukla Praha
39 Team Nippo
40 Ceska Sporitelna MTB
41 Elk Haus - Simplon
42 Team RG Winfix Arnolds Be...
43 Team Nippo
44 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
45 Sumita Ravanello Pearl Iz...
46 PSK Whirlpool
47 Team Albgold
48 Legia - Bazyliszek
49 Radenska Rog
50 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
51 Team RG Winfix Arnolds Be...
52 Perutnina Ptuj
53 BK Loborika + 39"
54 PSK Whirlpool
55 KRKA - Adria Mobil
56 PSK Whirlpool + 42"
57 PSK Whirlpool
58 Team POT Cottbus + 45"
59 Radenska Rog + 54"
60 Legia - Bazyliszek + 58"
61 Nesebar + 1'04"
62 Sava + 1'12"
63 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg... + 2'18"
64 Team POT Cottbus + 2'41"
65 Team Albgold + 2'46"
66 Nesebar + 2'47"
67 Nesebar + 2'49"
68 Team POT Cottbus
69 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 2'52"
70 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart + 2'53"
71 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 2'54"
72 Elk Haus - Simplon + 2'55"
73 RC Swiag
74 ASC Dukla Praha
75 ASC Dukla Praha
76 ASC Dukla Praha
77 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart
78 ASC Dukla Praha
79 Team RG Winfix Arnolds Be...
80 Team RG Winfix Arnolds Be...
81 Japan National Team
82 Radenska Rog
83 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
84 Legia - Bazyliszek
85 Perutnina Ptuj
86 Elk Haus - Simplon
87 KRKA - Adria Mobil
88 Oostenrijk National Team
89 Discovery Channel
90 ASC Dukla Praha
91 Sava
92 Japan National Team
93 KRKA - Adria Mobil
94 Ceska Sporitelna MTB
95 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 3'08"
96 Legia - Bazyliszek + 3'10"
97 Ceska Sporitelna MTB
98 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
99 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
100 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
101 Team RG Winfix Arnolds Be...
102 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
103 Rennteam Chiemgau + 3'19"
104 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 6'08"
105 Team POT Cottbus + 7'22"
106 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
107 KRKA - Adria Mobil + 10'08"
108 PSK Whirlpool + 10'30"
109 Sava + 10'55"
110 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
111 Die Hofbräu Radler Stuttg...
112 Rennteam Chiemgau
113 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart + 12'09"
114 Rijeka Dubrava + 12'15"
115 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 12'18"
116 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 12'23"
117 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 13'33"
118 BK Loborika + 15'52"
119 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 16'04"
120 Team POT Cottbus
121 Nesebar + 17'18"
122 Rijeka Dubrava + 19'08"
123 BK Loborika + 20'11"
124 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 21'03"
125 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart + 21'33"
126 BK Loborika + 21'48"
127 Team RG Winfix Arnolds Be... + 24'08"