Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 1

Porec - Labin (149km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... 3u50'00"
2 Perutnina Ptuj + 3"
3 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 5"
4 Team Endeka
5 Team Nippo
6 Adria Mobil
7 Adria Mobil + 10"
8 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
9 Aposport Krone Linz
10 Team Aguti
11 Rennteam Chiemgau
12 Cycling Club Burgas
13 Team Wiesenhof Akud
14 Sava
15 Perutnina Ptuj
16 Team Wiesenhof Akud
17 BK Loborika
18 Team Maxbo Bianchi
19 Radenska Powerbar
20 Adria Mobil
21 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
22 Team Endeka
23 Aposport Krone Linz
24 Perutnina Ptuj
25 Team Swiag Teka
26 Team Wiesenhof Akud
27 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
28 Sava
29 Heinz von Heiden Team Han...
30 Team Swiag Teka
31 Team Wiesenhof Akud
32 BK Loborika
33 Radenska Powerbar
34 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
35 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
36 Sava
37 Team Swiag Teka
38 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
39 Adria Mobil
40 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
41 Sava
42 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
43 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
44 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
45 Team POT Cottbus
46 Perutnina Ptuj
47 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
48 Radenska Powerbar
49 Legia - Bazyliszek
50 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
51 National Selectie - Tsjec...
52 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
53 Team POT Cottbus
54 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
55 Adria Mobil
56 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
57 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
58 Team Aguti
59 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
60 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
61 Team Endeka
62 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
63 Legia - Bazyliszek
64 BK Loborika
65 Legia - Bazyliszek
66 Team Swiag Teka
67 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
68 Team Endeka
69 BK Loborika
70 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
71 Thüringer Energie Team
72 Cycling Club Burgas
73 RG Wurzener Sachsen
74 Radenska Powerbar
75 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
76 Nesebar
77 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
78 Perutnina Ptuj
79 Team POT Cottbus
80 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
81 Radenska Powerbar
82 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
83 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
84 Legia - Bazyliszek
85 Cycling Club Burgas
86 BK Loborika
87 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
88 Perutnina Ptuj
89 Team Nippo
90 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
91 Team Aguti
92 Adria Mobil
93 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
94 Team Maxbo Bianchi
95 Aposport Krone Linz
96 Thüringer Energie Team
97 Team POT Cottbus
98 Team Wiesenhof Akud
99 Cycling Club Burgas
100 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
101 Team POT Cottbus
102 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
103 Team POT Cottbus
104 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
105 Continental Team Wiesenho...
106 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
107 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
108 Continental Team Wiesenho...
109 Aposport Krone Linz
110 Sava
111 Radenska Powerbar
112 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
113 Cycling Club Burgas
114 Nesebar
115 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
116 Team Aguti
117 Nesebar
118 Team Maxbo Bianchi
119 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
120 Nesebar
121 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart
122 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
123 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
124 Continental Team Wiesenho...
125 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
126 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
127 National Selectie - Tsjec...
128 Team Endeka
129 Team Maxbo Bianchi
130 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'11"
131 Team Nippo + 1'52"
132 Team Nippo + 2'17"
133 Adria Mobil
134 Thüringer Energie Team
135 Legia - Bazyliszek + 2'38"
136 BK Loborika + 2'44"
137 Team Aguti + 3'00"
138 Team Maxbo Bianchi
139 Rennteam Chiemgau + 3'12"
140 Team Aguti + 3'52"
141 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 4'02"
142 Thüringer Energie Team
143 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 4'10"
144 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
145 Team Maxbo Bianchi
146 Thüringer Energie Team
147 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
148 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
149 Nesebar + 4'25"
150 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 4'28"
151 ASC Dukla Praha
152 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'34"
153 Team Nippo
154 Schwalbe Team Sachsen
155 Nationale Selectie - Grie...
156 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust... + 4'42"
157 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust... + 4'45"
158 Nationale Selectie - Grie... + 4'48"
159 Schwalbe Team Sachsen
160 RG Wurzener Sachsen
161 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 4'51"
162 Team Swiag Teka
163 Team Swiag Teka + 4'54"
164 Team Endeka
165 Rennteam Chiemgau + 5'00"
166 Aposport Krone Linz
167 Team Nippo + 5'09"
168 Nesebar + 6'39"
169 Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 6'46"
170 Aposport Krone Linz
171 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
172 Nationale Selectie - Grie...
173 Nationale Selectie - Grie...
174 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
175 Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 7'01"
176 Herning Cykel Klub + 7'06"
177 Rennteam Chiemgau + 9'03"
178 Nationale Selectie - Grie...
179 Nationale Selectie - Grie...
180 Schwalbe Team Sachsen
181 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart
182 Aposport Krone Linz + 9'22"
183 Team Swiag Teka + 9'43"
184 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart + 10'41"
185 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart + 11'17"
186 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 11'28"
187 Legia - Bazyliszek + 12'06"
188 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart + 12'12"
189 Team Swiag Teka + 13'25"
190 Cycling Club Burgas + 13'40"
191 Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 15'50"
192 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 16'52"
193 Rennteam Chiemgau + 20'01"
194 Rennteam Chiemgau
195 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart