Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 3

Porec - Porec (138km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Wiesenhof Akud 3u38'52"
2 Team Maxbo Bianchi
3 Sava
4 Team Nippo
5 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
6 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
7 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
8 Team Endeka
9 Team Wiesenhof Akud
10 Radenska Powerbar
11 Thüringer Energie Team
12 Legia - Bazyliszek
13 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
14 Nesebar
15 Team POT Cottbus
16 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
17 Radenska Powerbar
18 Team Wiesenhof Akud
19 BK Loborika
20 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
21 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
22 Perutnina Ptuj
23 Sava
24 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
25 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
26 Radenska Powerbar
27 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
28 Team Aguti
29 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
30 Aposport Krone Linz
31 Team POT Cottbus
32 Cycling Club Burgas
33 Thüringer Energie Team
34 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
35 Legia - Bazyliszek
36 Cycling Club Burgas
37 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
38 BK Loborika
39 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
40 Team Maxbo Bianchi
41 Adria Mobil
42 Heinz von Heiden Team Han...
43 Team Nippo
44 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
45 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
46 Adria Mobil
47 Perutnina Ptuj
48 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
49 Legia - Bazyliszek
50 Adria Mobil
51 Perutnina Ptuj
52 Adria Mobil
53 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
54 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
55 Team Wiesenhof Akud
56 Team Wiesenhof Akud
57 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
58 Rennteam Chiemgau
59 Perutnina Ptuj
60 Legia - Bazyliszek
61 Aposport Krone Linz
62 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
63 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
64 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
65 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
66 Continental Team Wiesenho...
67 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
68 Cycling Club Burgas
69 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
70 BK Loborika
71 Team Endeka
72 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
73 Sava
74 Perutnina Ptuj
75 Nesebar
76 Team POT Cottbus
77 Sava
78 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
79 Adria Mobil
80 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
81 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
82 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
83 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
84 Sava
85 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
86 Nesebar
87 Team Swiag Teka
88 Team Swiag Teka
89 Thüringer Energie Team
90 Continental Team Wiesenho...
91 Adria Mobil
92 Radenska Powerbar + 20"
93 Team POT Cottbus
94 Thüringer Energie Team + 31"
95 Team Endeka + 37"
96 Perutnina Ptuj + 1'31"
97 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 9'00"
98 RG Wurzener Sachsen
99 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
100 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
101 Team Swiag Teka
102 Team Swiag Teka
103 Team Swiag Teka
104 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
105 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
106 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
107 Team Swiag Teka
108 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
109 Team Aguti
110 Nesebar
111 Team Nippo
112 Adria Mobil
113 Team POT Cottbus
114 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
115 BK Loborika
116 National Selectie - Tsjec...
117 Team Aguti
118 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
119 Nationale Selectie - Grie...
120 Team Maxbo Bianchi
121 Aposport Krone Linz
122 Thüringer Energie Team
123 BK Loborika
124 Thüringer Energie Team
125 Team Aguti
126 Team Aguti
127 Team Maxbo Bianchi
128 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
129 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 12'57"
130 Schwalbe Team Sachsen
131 Rennteam Chiemgau
132 BK Loborika
133 Legia - Bazyliszek
134 Herning Cykel Klub
135 Team Nippo
136 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
137 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
138 Team Aguti
139 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
140 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
141 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
142 Legia - Bazyliszek
143 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
144 Aposport Krone Linz