Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 2

Porec - Porec (189km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... 4u33'10"
2 Team Endeka
3 Team Wiesenhof Akud
4 Team Endeka + 8"
5 Cycling Club Burgas
6 Team Wiesenhof Akud
7 Team Nippo
8 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
9 Adria Mobil
10 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
11 BK Loborika
12 Team Swiag Teka
13 Legia - Bazyliszek
14 Sava
15 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
16 Legia - Bazyliszek
17 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
18 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
19 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
20 Sava
21 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
22 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
23 Team Wiesenhof Akud
24 Radenska Powerbar
25 Radenska Powerbar
26 Team Aguti
27 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
28 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
29 Radenska Powerbar
30 Heinz von Heiden Team Han...
31 Team Aguti
32 Aposport Krone Linz
33 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
34 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
35 Team Swiag Teka
36 Thüringer Energie Team
37 Team Maxbo Bianchi
38 Team Aguti
39 Team Nippo
40 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
41 Team Wiesenhof Akud
42 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
43 Legia - Bazyliszek
44 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
45 Team Wiesenhof Akud
46 Adria Mobil
47 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
48 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
49 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
50 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
51 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
52 BK Loborika
53 Perutnina Ptuj
54 Adria Mobil
55 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
56 Aposport Krone Linz
57 Legia - Bazyliszek
58 Team Swiag Teka
59 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
60 Perutnina Ptuj
61 Adria Mobil
62 BK Loborika
63 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
64 Perutnina Ptuj
65 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
66 Perutnina Ptuj
67 Cycling Club Burgas
68 BK Loborika
69 Cycling Club Burgas
70 Aposport Krone Linz
71 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
72 Sava
73 Rennteam Chiemgau
74 Team Endeka
75 Sava
76 Nesebar
77 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
78 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
79 Sava
80 Team Endeka
81 Perutnina Ptuj
82 Team Plast-Recycling-Aust...
83 Team Swiag Teka
84 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
85 Adria Mobil
86 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
87 Team Endeka
88 National Selectie - Tsjec...
89 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
90 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
91 Aposport Krone Linz
92 Team POT Cottbus + 31"
93 Team POT Cottbus
94 Continental Team Wiesenho... + 34"
95 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
96 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
97 Thüringer Energie Team
98 Nesebar + 43"
99 Thüringer Energie Team + 45"
100 Radenska Powerbar + 2'00"
101 Perutnina Ptuj
102 Nesebar + 49"
103 Continental Team Wiesenho... + 54"
104 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 57"
105 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 3'22"
106 Team Nippo + 5'49"
107 Nationale Selectie - Dene... + 9'08"
108 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 9'31"
109 Team POT Cottbus
110 Team POT Cottbus
111 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 13'18"
112 Cycling Club Burgas
113 Nesebar
114 National Selectie - Tsjec...
115 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
116 Nationale Selectie - Grie...
117 Adria Mobil
118 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
119 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
120 Team Aguti
121 Team Aguti
122 Team Nippo
123 Kolearski Klub TBP Lenart
124 BK Loborika
125 Legia - Bazyliszek
126 Adria Mobil
127 RG Wurzener Sachsen
128 RG Wurzener Sachsen
129 Legia - Bazyliszek
130 Team Nippo
131 Team POT Cottbus
132 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
133 Team Endeka
134 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
135 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
136 Team Aguti
137 Thüringer Energie Team
138 Schwalbe Team Sachsen
139 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
140 Team Swiag Teka
141 Team Maxbo Bianchi
142 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
143 Team Swiag Teka
144 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
145 Aposport Krone Linz
146 BK Loborika
147 Radenska Powerbar
148 Thüringer Energie Team
149 Team Maxbo Bianchi
150 Team Maxbo Bianchi
151 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
152 Team Maxbo Bianchi
153 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
154 Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 22'03"
155 Herning Cykel Klub
156 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
157 Schwalbe Team Sachsen
158 Rennteam Chiemgau
159 Thüringer Energie Team
160 Rennteam Chiemgau