Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 1

Porec - Labin (187km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Sava 3u32'27"
2 Radenska Powerbar
3 BK Loborika
4 Team Maxbo Bianchi
5 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team + 3"
6 Perutnina Ptuj + 5"
7 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD + 7"
8 LKT Team Branderburg
9 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
10 Legia - Bazyliszek
11 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
12 Perutnina Ptuj
13 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
14 Perutnina Ptuj
15 Elk Haus - Simplon
16 Perutnina Ptuj
17 Adria Mobil
18 Kio-ENE/DMT
19 BK Loborika
20 Team Athleticum
21 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
22 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
23 Team Athleticum
24 Team Athleticum
25 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
26 BK Loborika
27 Adria Mobil
28 Perutnina Ptuj
29 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
30 Perutnina Ptuj
31 Radenska Powerbar
32 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
33 Kio-ENE/DMT
34 Adria Mobil
35 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
36 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
37 Radenska Powerbar
38 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go...
39 Kio-ENE/DMT
40 Radenska Powerbar
41 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
42 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
43 BK Loborika
44 Team Ista
45 Sava
46 Team Ista
47 Sava
48 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
49 Adria Mobil
50 BK Loborika
51 Brisasport Turkiye
52 Team Ista
53 Kio-ENE/DMT
54 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
55 Akud Rose Versand
56 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
57 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
58 Akud Rose Versand
59 Team Ista
60 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
61 BK Loborika
62 Sava
63 Adria Mobil
64 Thüringer Energie Team
65 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
66 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
67 Team Ista
68 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
69 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
70 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
71 Team Mapei Heizomat
72 LKT Team Branderburg
73 Sava
74 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
75 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
76 Radenska Powerbar
77 Akud Rose Versand
78 Kio-ENE/DMT
79 LKT Team Branderburg
80 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
81 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
82 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
83 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 1'13"
84 ASC Dukla Praha + 1'37"
85 Sava + 1'50"
86 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD + 2'04"
87 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
88 Kio-ENE/DMT + 2'12"
89 Technal Kastro
90 Team Maxbo Bianchi
91 Team Maxbo Bianchi
92 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go... + 2'15"
93 Radenska Powerbar + 2'26"
94 Legia - Bazyliszek + 2'43"
95 Legia - Bazyliszek
96 Radteam DSC Sparkasse + 3'03"
97 Radteam DSC Sparkasse
98 Brisasport Turkiye
99 RV Berlin 1888 + 3'12"
100 Adria Mobil + 3'27"
101 RV Berlin 1888
102 LKT Team Branderburg
103 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
104 Akud Rose Versand
105 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
106 Team Mapei Heizomat
107 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
108 Cycling Club Burgas
109 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
110 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
111 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
112 RV Berlin 1888 + 3'33"
113 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
114 Team Maxbo Bianchi
115 Legia - Bazyliszek + 4'00"
116 Legia - Bazyliszek
117 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
118 Team Athleticum
119 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr...
120 Team Athleticum
121 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
122 Team Mapei Heizomat
123 Tzar Simeon - MBN
124 Cycling Club Burgas
125 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
126 Team Maxbo Bianchi
127 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
128 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go...
129 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
130 Cycling Club Burgas
131 Brisasport Turkiye
132 Cycling Club Burgas
133 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
134 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
135 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 5'13"
136 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
137 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
138 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 5'25"
139 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
140 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
141 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
142 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
143 LKT Team Branderburg
144 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
145 Tzar Simeon - MBN
146 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
147 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
148 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
149 Brisasport Turkiye
150 Brisasport Turkiye
151 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
152 Citek
153 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
154 Team Mapei Heizomat
155 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
156 Team Mapei Heizomat
157 RV Berlin 1888
158 Radteam DSC Sparkasse
159 Citek
160 ASC Dukla Praha + 4'25"
161 Legia - Bazyliszek + 6'16"
162 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go... + 6'33"
163 Team Mapei Heizomat + 6'36"
164 Akud Rose Versand + 6'38"
165 BK Rijeka
166 BK Rijeka
167 LKT Team Branderburg + 6'49"
168 Citek + 6'53"
169 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 7'06"
170 Radteam DSC Sparkasse + 7'13"
171 BK Rijeka + 7'18"
172 Brisasport Turkiye + 7'29"
173 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 7'32"
174 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go... + 10'20"
175 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
176 Radteam DSC Sparkasse + 10'29"
177 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 10'42"
178 Team Ista + 10'55"
179 Cycling Club Burgas + 12'09"
180 Team Athleticum
181 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
182 Nationale Selectie - Bosn... + 12'39"
183 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
184 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 13'33"
185 RV Berlin 1888
186 ASC Dukla Praha + 19'21"
187 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 19'37"