Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Proloog

Proloo Pazin (1.45km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Maxbo Bianchi 1'57"
2 Adria Mobil + 1"
3 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 3"
4 Kio-ENE/DMT
5 Sava + 4"
6 Sava
7 Perutnina Ptuj
8 BK Loborika
9 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
10 Perutnina Ptuj + 5"
11 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
12 Kio-ENE/DMT + 6"
13 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
14 Radenska Powerbar
15 Kio-ENE/DMT
16 Radenska Powerbar
17 Radenska Powerbar
18 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
19 Legia - Bazyliszek
20 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go... + 7"
21 Sava
22 Perutnina Ptuj
23 Radenska Powerbar
24 LKT Team Branderburg + 8"
25 BK Loborika
26 Team Maxbo Bianchi
27 Team Maxbo Bianchi
28 Team Ista
29 Perutnina Ptuj
30 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
31 BK Loborika
32 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
33 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD + 9"
34 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
35 Kio-ENE/DMT
36 Team Maxbo Bianchi
37 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
38 Legia - Bazyliszek
39 Adria Mobil
40 Team Ista
41 Radenska Powerbar
42 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team + 10"
43 Team Ista
44 Team Mapei Heizomat
45 Team Athleticum
46 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
47 Elk Haus - Simplon
48 Team Athleticum
49 Cycling Club Burgas
50 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
51 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
52 Legia - Bazyliszek
53 BK Loborika
54 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
55 Legia - Bazyliszek
56 BK Loborika
57 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
58 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
59 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
60 LKT Team Branderburg
61 Akud Rose Versand
62 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
63 Legia - Bazyliszek
64 Akud Rose Versand + 11"
65 Team Athleticum
66 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
67 Radenska Powerbar
68 Sava
69 Team Maxbo Bianchi
70 Legia - Bazyliszek
71 Brisasport Turkiye
72 Kio-ENE/DMT
73 RV Berlin 1888
74 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
75 Akud Rose Versand + 12"
76 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
77 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
78 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
79 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
80 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
81 Sava
82 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go...
83 Perutnina Ptuj
84 Adria Mobil
85 Akud Rose Versand
86 Adria Mobil
87 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go...
88 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
89 Perutnina Ptuj
90 ASC Dukla Praha
91 Cycling Club Burgas
92 RV Berlin 1888 + 13"
93 Team Athleticum
94 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
95 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go...
96 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
97 Brisasport Turkiye
98 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
99 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
100 Cycling Club Burgas
101 Team Maxbo Bianchi
102 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
103 Team Mapei Heizomat
104 RV Berlin 1888
105 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
106 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
107 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
108 BK Loborika
109 Team Athleticum
110 Radteam DSC Sparkasse + 14"
111 Adria Mobil
112 Team Mapei Heizomat
113 Citek
114 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
115 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
116 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
117 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
118 Team Ista
119 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
120 Akud Rose Versand
121 Technal Kastro
122 Cycling Club Burgas
123 Cycling Club Burgas
124 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 15"
125 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
126 RV Berlin 1888
127 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000...
128 Tzar Simeon - MBN
129 Radteam DSC Sparkasse
130 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
131 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
132 Radteam DSC Sparkasse
133 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr...
134 Team Mapei Heizomat + 16"
135 Adria Mobil
136 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
137 LKT Team Branderburg
138 Akud Rose Versand
139 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
140 Tzar Simeon - MBN
141 Thüringer Energie Team
142 ASC Dukla Praha + 17"
143 Brisasport Turkiye
144 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
145 Team Ista
146 BK Rijeka
147 Radteam DSC Sparkasse
148 Team Mapei Heizomat
149 ASC Dukla Praha
150 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
151 Sava
152 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 18"
153 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
154 Team Ista
155 Tzar Simeon - MBN
156 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 19"
157 Team Mapei Heizomat
158 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go...
159 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
160 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
161 BK Rijeka
162 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team + 20"
163 Brisasport Turkiye
164 RV Berlin 1888
165 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
166 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
167 Citek
168 Citek
169 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
170 Radteam DSC Sparkasse
171 Citek + 21"
172 Brisasport Turkiye
173 ASC Dukla Praha
174 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
175 Brisasport Turkiye
176 ASC Dukla Praha
177 Cycling Club Burgas
178 LKT Team Branderburg + 22"
179 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
180 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 23"
181 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
182 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 24"
183 Kio-ENE/DMT
184 BK Rijeka
185 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
186 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
187 Citek + 25"
188 Nationale Selectie - Bosn...
189 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
190 Radteam DSC Sparkasse
191 BK Rijeka + 27"
192 Nationale Selectie - Bosn... + 28"
193 LKT Team Branderburg + 31"
194 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
195 LKT Team Branderburg + 35"
196 Team Athleticum + 40"
197 Team Mountains Too - Espo...