Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 1

Porec - Labin (149km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cinelli - OPD 3u32'44"
2 Perutnina Ptuj + 2"
3 Sava
4 Adria Mobil
5 BK Loborika + 5"
6 Perutnina Ptuj
7 Joker Bianchi
8 Cinelli - OPD
9 Perutnina Ptuj
10 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
11 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 13"
12 Team Athleticum
13 Joker Bianchi
14 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
15 Centri della Calzatura - ...
16 Team CSC
17 Team Mapei Heizomat
18 Cinelli - OPD
19 Team Ista
20 Centri della Calzatura - ...
21 Cinelli - OPD
22 Team Athleticum
23 CCC Polsat Polkowice
24 Team Athleticum
25 Perutnina Ptuj
26 Team Vlassenroot
27 Cinelli - OPD
28 Centri della Calzatura - ...
29 Sava
30 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
31 Team Ista
32 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
33 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
34 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
35 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
36 NGC Medical - OTC Industr...
37 Joker Bianchi
38 Saxonia Team Stadler
39 LKT Team Brandenburg
40 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
41 CCC Polsat Polkowice
42 Cinelli - OPD
43 Sava
44 Cinelli - OPD
45 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
46 Team Ista
47 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
48 Cinelli - OPD
49 Thüringer Energie Team
50 Cycling Club Burgas
51 Team Athleticum
52 Joker Bianchi
53 Team Vlassenroot
54 Cycling Club Burgas
55 Team Ista
56 Perutnina Ptuj
57 Sava
58 Centri della Calzatura - ...
59 Team CSC
60 Sava
61 LKT Team Brandenburg
62 Team Vlassenroot
63 Team Athleticum
64 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
65 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
66 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
67 Adria Mobil + 46"
68 Cycling Club Burgas
69 Joker Bianchi
70 Team Ista + 58"
71 Cinelli - OPD
72 Team Athleticum + 1'16"
73 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'09"
74 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
75 LKT Team Brandenburg
76 Dukla Trencin Merida
77 Team Ista
78 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
79 Thüringer Energie Team
80 Thüringer Energie Team
81 Cinelli - OPD
82 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
83 Adria Mobil
84 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
85 Cinelli - OPD
86 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
87 Thüringer Energie Team
88 Team Mapei Heizomat
89 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
90 LKT Team Brandenburg
91 CCC Polsat Polkowice
92 Saxonia Team Stadler
93 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
94 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
95 BK Loborika
96 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
97 Cinelli - OPD
98 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'31"
99 Thüringer Energie Team
100 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 3'06"
101 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
102 Nationale Selectie - Slov... + 3'09"
103 Centri della Calzatura - ...
104 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
105 Perutnina Ptuj
106 BK Loborika
107 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
108 Cycling Club Burgas
109 Cycling Club Burgas
110 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 3'15"
111 Thüringer Energie Team
112 Cormote Kastro
113 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
114 Team Jenatec
115 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
116 Joker Bianchi
117 Team Vlassenroot
118 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
119 BK Loborika
120 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
121 Adria Mobil
122 Team Mapei Heizomat
123 Team Mapei Heizomat
124 Team Jenatec
125 Team Vlassenroot + 3'46"
126 Dukla Trencin Merida + 3'48"
127 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 3'54"
128 BK Loborika + 4'37"
129 Arbo - KTM - Junkers + 5'36"
130 Team Jenatec
131 Adria Mobil
132 Adria Mobil
133 Team Motomat ECTI
134 Sava
135 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
136 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
137 Team Vlassenroot
138 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
139 Team Mapei Heizomat
140 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
141 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
142 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
143 CCC Polsat Polkowice
144 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
145 Team Motomat ECTI + 7'26"
146 BK Loborika + 7'31"
147 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
148 Tzar Simeon - MBN
149 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
150 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 7'38"
151 Tzar Simeon - MBN
152 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
153 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 7'41"
154 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 8'00"
155 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 8'03"
156 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa + 8'58"
157 Ord Minnett - Triple Bay + 9'28"
158 Cycling Club Burgas + 10'34"
159 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
160 Team Motomat ECTI
161 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
162 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 10'49"
163 BK Rijeka + 11'17"
164 Team Jenatec + 11'23"
165 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
166 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 12'36"
167 Tzar Simeon - MBN
168 Team Jenatec + 13'06"
169 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 13'56"
170 Dinamo-Serom Bucuresti + 14'31"