Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Proloog

Proloog Pazin (1.45km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Perutnina Ptuj 1'57"
2 Adria Mobil
3 Adria Mobil
4 Joker Bianchi + 2"
5 Cinelli - OPD
6 BK Loborika + 4"
7 CCC Polsat Polkowice
8 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 5"
9 Sava
10 Joker Bianchi
11 Adria Mobil
13 Team Ista
14 Adria Mobil
14 CCC Polsat Polkowice
15 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 6"
16 Cinelli - OPD
17 Team Vlassenroot
18 Perutnina Ptuj
19 Team Athleticum
20 Cinelli - OPD
21 Joker Bianchi
22 Perutnina Ptuj
23 Team CSC
24 Cinelli - OPD
25 Team Ista
26 Team Vlassenroot
27 Cycling Club Burgas + 7"
28 Joker Bianchi
29 Centri della Calzatura - ...
30 Team Athleticum
31 Perutnina Ptuj
32 BK Loborika
33 Team Ista
34 Perutnina Ptuj
35 Joker Bianchi
36 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
37 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
38 Sava
39 Cinelli - OPD
40 Cycling Club Burgas + 8"
41 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
42 LKT Team Brandenburg
43 Team Athleticum
44 Sava
45 Team Ista
46 Team Ista
47 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
48 Team CSC
49 Cinelli - OPD
50 Sava + 9"
51 Team Vlassenroot
52 Centri della Calzatura - ...
53 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
54 Thüringer Energie Team
55 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
56 Centri della Calzatura - ...
57 Cinelli - OPD
58 Sava
59 Thüringer Energie Team + 10"
60 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
61 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
62 Adria Mobil
63 LKT Team Brandenburg
64 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
65 Team Ista
66 Team Vlassenroot + 11"
67 Cycling Club Burgas
68 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
69 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
70 CCC Polsat Polkowice
71 Saxonia Team Stadler
72 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
73 CCC Polsat Polkowice
74 Dukla Trencin Merida
75 Centri della Calzatura - ...
76 LKT Team Brandenburg
77 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
78 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
79 Centri della Calzatura - ...
80 Team Jenatec
81 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 12"
82 BK Loborika
83 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
84 NGC Medical - OTC Industr...
85 Team Athleticum
86 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
87 BK Loborika
88 Cinelli - OPD
89 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
90 LKT Team Brandenburg
91 Team Mapei Heizomat + 13"
92 Perutnina Ptuj
93 Team Motomat ECTI
94 Adria Mobil
95 Team Athleticum
96 Centri della Calzatura - ...
97 LKT Team Brandenburg
98 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
99 Team Jenatec
100 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
101 Arbo - KTM - Junkers + 14"
102 Team Motomat ECTI
103 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
104 Team Jenatec
105 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
106 Cycling Club Burgas
107 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
108 Tzar Simeon - MBN
109 Ord Minnett - Triple Bay
110 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 15"
111 Team Vlassenroot
112 Team Mapei Heizomat
113 BK Loborika
114 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
115 Saxonia Team Stadler
116 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
117 Team Mapei Heizomat
118 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
119 Cinelli - OPD
120 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 16"
121 Thüringer Energie Team
122 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
123 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
124 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
125 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
126 Team Motomat ECTI
127 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
128 Tzar Simeon - MBN
129 Joker Bianchi
130 Team Motomat ECTI + 17"
131 Dinamo-Serom Bucuresti
132 Tzar Simeon - MBN
133 Team Jenatec
134 Cinelli - OPD
135 Cinelli - OPD
136 Tzar Simeon - MBN
137 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
138 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
139 Saxonia Regional
140 Cinelli - OPD + 18"
141 Thüringer Energie Team
142 Dinamo-Serom Bucuresti
143 Team Motomat ECTI
144 Team Mapei Heizomat
145 Team Mapei Heizomat
146 Team Vlassenroot
147 Thüringer Energie Team
148 LKT Team Brandenburg
149 Saxonia Team Stadler + 19"
150 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
151 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
152 Sava + 20"
153 Dinamo-Serom Bucuresti
154 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
155 Cycling Club Burgas
156 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
157 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
158 Cycling Club Burgas + 21"
159 Isaac
160 Saxonia Regional
161 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
162 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 22"
163 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
164 Arbo - KTM - Junkers + 23"
165 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
166 BK Rijeka
167 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 24"
168 Thüringer Energie Team
169 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
170 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
171 Dinamo-Serom Bucuresti
172 Team Jenatec
173 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 25"
174 Dinamo-Serom Bucuresti
175 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
176 Team Athleticum
177 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 28"
178 Saxonia Regional
179 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 29"
180 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
181 Nationale Selectie - Serv... + 32"
182 BK Loborika
183 Cormote Kastro + 33"
184 Dukla Trencin Merida + 37"
185 Dukla Trencin Merida + 46"
186 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 48"
187 Team Jenatec + 1'52"
188 Team Sparkasse
189 Team Sparkasse
190 Team Sparkasse
191 Team Sparkasse
192 Team Sparkasse
193 Team Sparkasse
194 Isaac
195 Isaac
196 Isaac
197 Isaac