Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 2

Vrsar - Motovun (163km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Nippo - Endeka 4u03'38"
2 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 7"
3 Perutnina Ptuj + 9"
4 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 17"
5 Adria Mobil + 20"
6 Perutnina Ptuj
7 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 23"
8 Perutnina Ptuj + 29"
9 BK Loborika + 33"
10 LKT Team Brandenburg
11 Team Ista + 37"
12 Joker Bianchi + 39"
13 Team Athleticum + 42"
14 Joker Bianchi + 44"
15 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
16 Sava
17 Joker Bianchi
18 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
19 Centri della Calzatura - ... + 52"
20 Team Mapei Heizomat
21 Saxonia Team Stadler
22 Nippo - Endeka + 1"
23 Perutnina Ptuj + 1'00"
24 Cycling Club Burgas
25 Thüringer Energie Team
26 Team Athleticum
27 Centri della Calzatura - ...
28 Team Ista
29 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
30 Centri della Calzatura - ...
31 LKT Team Brandenburg
32 Team Athleticum
33 NGC Medical - OTC Industr...
34 Perutnina Ptuj
35 CCC Polsat Polkowice
36 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
37 Team Vlassenroot
38 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 1'20"
39 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
40 Team CSC
41 Team Ista
42 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
43 Cycling Club Burgas
44 Joker Bianchi
45 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
46 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
47 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 1'41"
48 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
49 LKT Team Brandenburg
50 Team Vlassenroot
51 Sava
52 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
53 CCC Polsat Polkowice
54 Cycling Club Burgas
55 Perutnina Ptuj
56 Sava
57 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
58 Team Vlassenroot
59 Cycling Club Burgas
60 Sava
61 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
62 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
63 Sava
64 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
65 Tzar Simeon - MBN
66 Dukla Trencin Merida
67 Team Athleticum
68 Team Athleticum
69 Team Vlassenroot
70 Team Mapei Heizomat
71 Cormote Kastro
72 Nippo - Endeka
73 CCC Polsat Polkowice
74 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
75 Team Jenatec
76 Team Ista
77 Nippo - Endeka
78 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
79 Nippo - Endeka
80 Tzar Simeon - MBN
81 Team Mapei Heizomat
82 Dukla Trencin Merida
83 Nippo - Endeka
84 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
85 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
86 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
87 Cycling Club Burgas
88 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
89 LKT Team Brandenburg
90 LKT Team Brandenburg
91 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
92 Team Motomat ECTI
93 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
94 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
95 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
96 Adria Mobil + 2"
97 Team Vlassenroot
98 Saxonia Team Stadler
99 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
100 Team Motomat ECTI
101 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'12"
102 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 3'17"
103 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 3'34"
104 Tzar Simeon - MBN
105 LKT Team Brandenburg
106 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
107 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
108 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
109 Nippo - Endeka
110 Nippo - Endeka
111 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
112 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 4'20"
113 Nippo - Endeka
114 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 4'45"
115 Team Vlassenroot + 4'52"
116 Team Mapei Heizomat
117 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2"
118 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
119 Team Ista + 3"
120 Team Motomat ECTI
121 Nippo - Endeka
122 Nippo - Endeka
123 Centri della Calzatura - ...
124 BK Loborika
125 Thüringer Energie Team + 5'14"
126 Thüringer Energie Team
127 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
128 Thüringer Energie Team
129 Team Mapei Heizomat
130 Joker Bianchi
131 Joker Bianchi
132 Thüringer Energie Team + 5'42"
133 BK Loborika + 6'14"
134 BK Loborika
135 Sava
136 BK Loborika
137 BK Loborika
138 Adria Mobil
139 Adria Mobil
140 Nippo - Endeka + 7'56"
141 Team Ista + 8'24"
142 Team Motomat ECTI + 13'45"
143 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 14'18"
144 BK Rijeka + 14'28"
145 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
146 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 14'40"
147 Team Jenatec + 15'02"
148 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 15'16"
149 Team Jenatec
150 Team Jenatec
151 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 15'24"
152 Adria Mobil + 15'32"
153 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 18'08"
154 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa + 18'35"
155 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 19'24"
156 Team CSC