Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 3

Vrsar - Rovinj (151km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Glud & Marstrand Horsens 3u19'07"
2 Sava
3 Joker Bianchi
4 Cinelli - OPD
5 Centri della Calzatura - ...
6 Team Vlassenroot
7 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
8 Thüringer Energie Team
9 LKT Team Brandenburg
10 CCC Polsat Polkowice
11 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
12 BK Loborika
13 Perutnina Ptuj
14 LKT Team Brandenburg
15 Team Athleticum
16 Team Vlassenroot
17 LKT Team Brandenburg
18 LKT Team Brandenburg
19 NGC Medical - OTC Industr...
20 Cinelli - OPD
21 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
22 Team Ista
23 Centri della Calzatura - ...
24 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
25 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
26 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
27 Cinelli - OPD
28 Team Athleticum
29 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
30 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
31 Perutnina Ptuj
32 Saxonia Team Stadler
33 Perutnina Ptuj
34 Adria Mobil
35 Cinelli - OPD
36 Centri della Calzatura - ...
37 LKT Team Brandenburg
38 Adria Mobil
39 Centri della Calzatura - ...
40 Team Athleticum
41 Team Athleticum
42 Joker Bianchi
43 Saxonia Team Stadler
44 Team Athleticum
45 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
46 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
47 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
48 Sava
49 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
50 Cinelli - OPD
51 Thüringer Energie Team
52 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
53 Cinelli - OPD
54 Team Ista
55 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
56 Adria Mobil
57 Perutnina Ptuj
58 LKT Team Brandenburg
59 Centri della Calzatura - ...
60 BK Loborika
61 Cycling Club Burgas
62 Cycling Club Burgas
63 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
64 CCC Polsat Polkowice
65 BK Loborika
66 Cycling Club Burgas
67 CCC Polsat Polkowice
68 Team Mapei Heizomat
69 Team Mapei Heizomat
70 Team Ista
71 Perutnina Ptuj
72 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
73 Team Ista
74 Cinelli - OPD
75 Joker Bianchi
76 Cinelli - OPD
77 Thüringer Energie Team
78 Team Mapei Heizomat
79 Team Vlassenroot
80 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
81 Joker Bianchi
82 Joker Bianchi
83 Arbo - KTM - Junkers
84 Sava
85 Team CSC
86 Perutnina Ptuj
87 Sava
88 Cinelli - OPD
89 Sava
90 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
91 BK Loborika
92 Team Ista
93 Team Ista
94 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa
95 Team Vlassenroot
96 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
97 Cinelli - OPD
98 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
99 Arbo - KTM - Junkers + 5'15"
100 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
101 Team Motomat ECTI
102 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 8'49"
103 Team Jenatec
104 Team Jenatec
105 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
106 Thüringer Energie Team
107 Team Vlassenroot
108 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
109 Team Vlassenroot
110 Thüringer Energie Team
111 Thüringer Energie Team
112 Adria Mobil
113 Dukla Trencin Merida
114 Cormote Kastro
115 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
116 Team Jenatec
117 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
118 Nationale Selectie - Serv...
119 Saxonia Team Stadler
120 BK Loborika
121 Joker Bianchi
122 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 15'06"
123 Team Mapei Heizomat
124 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa + 18'18"
125 Cycling Club Burgas + 18'43"
126 Cycling Club Burgas + 18'57"