Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 2

Vrsar - Motovun (146km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Elk Haus 3u38'01"
2 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola... + 5"
3 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 6"
4 Adria Mobil + 10"
5 Rabobank Continental Team + 12"
6 Loborika + 14"
7 Rabobank Continental Team + 20"
8 Joker Bianchi + 33"
9 Team Isaac - Torgau
10 Loborika + 36"
11 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 38"
12 Joker Bianchi + 40"
13 LKT Team Brandenburg
14 Team Sparebanken Vest
15 Moscow + 43"
16 Moscow + 3"
17 Sava
18 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
19 Rabobank Continental Team + 48"
20 Joker Bianchi
21 Sava
22 Sava
23 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
24 Rabobank Continental Team
25 Team Isaac - Torgau
26 Elk Haus + 56"
27 Team Isaac - Torgau
28 Sava + 2"
29 LKT Team Brandenburg
30 Motomat Delo Revije
31 Sava + 1'00"
32 CK Windoor's Príbram + 1'03"
33 Adria Mobil
34 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 1'11"
35 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 1'13"
36 Restore Cycling Team
37 Team Sparebanken Vest
38 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 1'18"
39 Motomat Delo Revije
40 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1'21"
41 Seven Stones
42 Arbö - KTM - Junkers
43 Dukla Trencin Merida
44 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1'28"
45 Arbö - KTM - Junkers
46 Heizomat Mapei + 1'32"
47 Dukla Trencin Merida
48 Seven Stones + 1'34"
49 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
50 Team Sparebanken Vest + 1'39"
51 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
52 Joker Bianchi
53 Motomat Delo Revije
54 Loborika
55 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
56 Dukla Trencin Merida
57 Sava + 1'46"
58 CK Windoor's Príbram
59 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 1'50"
60 Arbö - KTM - Junkers + 1'54"
61 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'03"
62 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
63 Perutnina Ptuj + 2'08"
64 Motomat Delo Revije + 2'12"
65 Moscow + 2'14"
66 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola... + 2'20"
67 Glud Marstrand Horsens
68 Seven Stones
69 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'29"
70 Perutnina Ptuj
71 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 2'32"
72 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 2'41"
73 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 2'45"
74 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 2'56"
75 Heizomat Mapei + 3'01"
76 Heizomat Mapei + 3'16"
77 Heizomat Mapei
78 LKT Team Brandenburg
79 LKT Team Brandenburg
80 Glud Marstrand Horsens
81 Joker Bianchi + 3'37"
82 Loborika
83 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
84 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'42"
85 Rabobank Continental Team
86 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 3'55"
87 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
88 Joker Bianchi
89 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 4'04"
90 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'12"
91 Heizomat Mapei + 4'40"
92 Team Sparebanken Vest
93 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
94 Dukla Trencin Merida + 4'44"
95 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola... + 4'50"
96 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
97 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
98 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
99 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
100 Dukla Trencin Merida + 5'00"
101 Dukla Trencin Merida + 5'02"
102 Loborika + 5'06"
103 Adria Mobil + 5'13"
104 Arbö - KTM - Junkers + 5'17"
105 Adria Mobil
106 Adria Mobil + 5'21"
107 Adria Mobil
108 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 5'32"
109 Radenska KD Financial Poi...
110 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 5'45"
111 Team Sparebanken Vest
112 Moscow + 6'21"
113 CK Windoor's Príbram + 6'27"
114 Seven Stones
115 Team Auswahl Lrv Steierma... + 6'32"
116 Moscow + 6'36"
117 Team Auswahl Lrv Steierma... + 6'49"
118 CK Windoor's Príbram + 6'53"
119 Team Auswahl Lrv Steierma... + 7'06"
120 Glud Marstrand Horsens
121 Tusnad Cycling Team + 7'14"
122 CK Windoor's Príbram + 7'17"
123 Team Isaac - Torgau
124 Seven Stones + 7'22"
125 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'27"
126 Tusnad Cycling Team + 7'30"
127 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 7'43"
128 BK Puris Kamen Pazin
129 Motomat Delo Revije
130 Team Isaac - Torgau + 8'11"
131 CK Windoor's Príbram + 8'14"
132 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 8'20"
133 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
134 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
135 Team Sparebanken Vest
136 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 8'28"
137 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 8'31"
138 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 8'37"
139 Glud Marstrand Horsens
140 Seven Stones
141 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 10'41"
142 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 11'17"
143 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
144 Arbö - KTM - Junkers + 11'21"
145 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 11'24"
146 Tusnad Cycling Team
147 Loborika + 11'29"
148 Team Isaac - Torgau + 11'49"
149 Moscow + 11'56"
150 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 12'09"
151 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 12'18"
152 Motomat Delo Revije + 12'31"
153 Perutnina Ptuj + 12'37"
154 Perutnina Ptuj + 13'04"
155 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 13'12"
156 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 14'21"
157 Restore Cycling Team + 16'09"