Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 3

Pazin - Zelena Laguna (141km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Loborika 2u58'57"
2 Sava
3 Zheroquadro Radenska
4 Obrazi Delo Revije
5 Rabobank Continental Team + 29"
6 Hemus 1896-Vivelo
7 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
8 Zheroquadro Radenska
9 Sava
10 LKT Team Brandenburg
11 PSK Whirlpool-Author
12 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
13 Tyrol Team
14 Seven Stones
15 Itera-Kathusa
16 Perutnina Ptuj
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 Loborika
19 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
20 Loborika
21 Nippo
22 Meridiana Kamen Team
23 Adria Mobil
24 Nippo
25 Rabobank Continental Team
26 Partizan Srbija
27 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
28 Seven Stones
29 Obrazi Delo Revije
30 Meridiana Kamen Team
31 Trondhjems Vk
32 Zheroquadro Radenska
33 Tyrol Team
34 Team MarinBikes
35 Partizan Srbija
36 Itera-Kathusa + 37"
37 Tyrol Team
38 PSK Whirlpool-Author
39 Meridiana Kamen Team
40 Perutnina Ptuj
41 Team Amsterdam - Grontmij
42 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
43 Tyrol Team
44 Itera-Kathusa
45 Zheroquadro Radenska
46 Selectie - Duitsland
47 Jenatec Cycling
48 Tyrol Team
49 Sava
50 Perutnina Ptuj
51 Itera-Kathusa
52 Rabobank Continental Team
53 Trondhjems Vk
54 Obrazi Delo Revije
55 Sava
56 Nippo
57 Selectie - Tsjechië
58 Zheroquadro Radenska
59 Itera-Kathusa
60 Rabobank Continental Team
61 Loborika
62 Obrazi Delo Revije
63 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
64 Trondhjems Vk
65 Adria Mobil
66 Selectie - Slovakije
67 Obrazi Delo Revije
68 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
69 Meridiana Kamen Team
70 Itera-Kathusa
71 PSK Whirlpool-Author
72 Rabobank Continental Team + 47"
73 Hemus 1896-Vivelo + 50"
74 Seven Stones
75 Sava + 1'04"
76 Tyrol Team + 1'16"
77 Loborika + 1'21"
78 Trondhjems Vk
79 Nippo
80 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
81 Nippo
82 Trondhjems Vk
83 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'56"
84 Obrazi Delo Revije
85 Partizan Srbija
86 Loborika
87 Selectie - Duitsland
88 PSK Whirlpool-Author
89 LKT Team Brandenburg + 9'05"
90 Nesset CK Elite
91 Selectie - Servië
92 Nesset CK Elite
93 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
94 Team MarinBikes
95 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
96 Global Cycling
97 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
98 Hemus 1896-Vivelo
99 Team MarinBikes
100 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
101 Obrazi Delo Revije
102 Seven Stones
103 Perutnina Ptuj
104 LV Berlin
105 Adria Mobil
106 Jenatec Cycling
107 Zheroquadro Radenska
108 Hemus 1896-Vivelo
109 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
110 Swabo Cycling Team
111 Adria Mobil
112 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
113 Selectie - Servië
114 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
115 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
116 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
117 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
118 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
119 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
120 Meridiana Kamen Team
121 Nippo
122 Seven Stones
123 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
124 LKT Team Brandenburg
125 PSK Whirlpool-Author
126 Team MarinBikes
127 Selectie - Duitsland
128 LKT Team Brandenburg + 9'28"
129 Sava + 9'34"
130 Adria Mobil