Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 1

Porec - Labin (131km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Sava 3u03'45"
2 Loborika + 3"
3 Adria Mobil + 6"
4 Rabobank Continental Team + 8"
5 Obrazi Delo Revije
6 Zheroquadro Radenska
7 Tyrol Team
8 PSK Whirlpool-Author
9 Zheroquadro Radenska
10 Itera-Kathusa
11 Loborika + 13"
12 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
13 Trondhjems Vk
14 Tyrol Team
15 Adria Mobil
16 Adria Mobil
17 Meridiana Kamen Team
18 Sava
19 Rabobank Continental Team
20 Selectie - Duitsland
21 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
22 Jenatec Cycling
23 Zheroquadro Radenska
24 Nippo + 20"
25 Obrazi Delo Revije
26 Partizan Srbija
27 Rabobank Continental Team
28 Nippo + 24"
29 Nippo
30 Partizan Srbija
31 Team Amsterdam - Grontmij + 27"
32 Tyrol Team
33 PSK Whirlpool-Author
34 Meridiana Kamen Team
35 Loborika
36 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
37 Obrazi Delo Revije
38 Meridiana Kamen Team
39 Tyrol Team
40 Loborika
41 LKT Team Brandenburg
42 Selectie - Tsjechië
43 Selectie - Tsjechië
44 Itera-Kathusa
45 Seven Stones
46 Seven Stones
47 Obrazi Delo Revije
48 Itera-Kathusa
49 Rabobank Continental Team
50 LKT Team Brandenburg + 38"
51 Nippo
52 Tyrol Team + 42"
53 Rabobank Continental Team
54 Partizan Srbija
55 Itera-Kathusa + 48"
56 Sava
57 Sava
58 Sava
59 Tyrol Team
60 LKT Team Brandenburg
61 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
62 Rabobank Continental Team
63 Zheroquadro Radenska
64 Seven Stones
65 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
66 Meridiana Kamen Team
67 Trondhjems Vk
68 Seven Stones
69 PSK Whirlpool-Author
70 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
71 Trondhjems Vk
72 Obrazi Delo Revije
73 Hemus 1896-Vivelo
74 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
75 LKT Team Brandenburg
76 Perutnina Ptuj
77 Meridiana Kamen Team
78 PSK Whirlpool-Author
79 Obrazi Delo Revije
80 Loborika
81 Seven Stones
82 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 1'04"
83 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 1'06"
84 Hemus 1896-Vivelo + 1'08"
85 Nippo
86 Itera-Kathusa + 1'13"
87 Jenatec Cycling
88 Jenatec Cycling
89 Trondhjems Vk + 1'19"
90 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
91 Adria Mobil + 1'21"
92 Trondhjems Vk + 1'25"
93 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 1'29"
94 Team Amsterdam - Grontmij
95 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
96 Partizan Srbija
97 LKT Team Brandenburg
98 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'34"
99 Zheroquadro Radenska
100 Trondhjems Vk + 1'40"
101 Loborika + 1'42"
102 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
103 Hemus 1896-Vivelo
104 Hemus 1896-Vivelo
105 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'46"
106 Jenatec Cycling + 1'49"
107 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'52"
108 Nesset CK Elite
109 Selectie - Servië + 1'57"
110 Nippo + 1'59"
111 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'05"
112 Gourmetfein Wels + 2'09"
113 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 2'13"
114 Adria Mobil
115 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
116 Global Cycling
117 Swabo Cycling Team
118 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
119 Obrazi Delo Revije
120 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
121 Jenatec Cycling
122 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
123 PSK Whirlpool-Author
124 LKT Team Brandenburg
125 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
126 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
127 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
128 Selectie - Servië
129 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
130 Team MarinBikes
131 Zheroquadro Radenska
132 RSV Rosenheim
133 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
134 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
135 Meridiana Kamen Team
136 Swabo Cycling Team + 2'47"
137 Hemus 1896-Vivelo + 2'51"
138 Nesset CK Elite + 2'56"
139 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 3'02"
140 Team MarinBikes
141 RSV Rosenheim
142 Team MarinBikes
143 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 3'14"
144 Hemus 1896-Vivelo
145 Team MarinBikes + 3'44"
146 Jenatec Cycling + 4'02"
147 Seven Stones
148 Sava + 4'12"
149 Nesset CK Elite + 4'16"
150 Adria Mobil
151 Perutnina Ptuj + 4'22"
152 Team MarinBikes
153 Itera-Kathusa + 4'41"
154 Perutnina Ptuj
155 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
156 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
157 Perutnina Ptuj
158 RSV Rosenheim + 5'50"
159 Perutnina Ptuj + 5'57"
160 RSV Rosenheim + 6'01"
161 Nesset CK Elite + 7'25"
162 Selectie - Oostenrijk
163 Global Cycling + 14'31"