Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 2

Vrsar - Motovun (157km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Obrazi Delo Revije 3u46'26"
2 Loborika + 21"
3 Itera-Kathusa
4 Sava
5 Nippo + 24"
6 Rabobank Continental Team
7 Selectie - Duitsland + 27"
8 Zheroquadro Radenska + 29"
9 Tyrol Team
10 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 31"
11 Selectie - Tsjechië
12 Nippo + 35"
13 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 39"
14 Adria Mobil
15 Tyrol Team + 42"
16 Zheroquadro Radenska
17 Itera-Kathusa + 47"
18 Rabobank Continental Team
19 Trondhjems Vk + 49"
20 Adria Mobil + 52"
21 Zheroquadro Radenska + 54"
22 Rabobank Continental Team
23 Sava
24 Obrazi Delo Revije
25 Nippo
26 Itera-Kathusa + 1'02"
27 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'09"
28 LKT Team Brandenburg
29 Loborika + 1'11"
30 Adria Mobil
31 Seven Stones
32 Itera-Kathusa
33 Itera-Kathusa
34 Loborika + 1'22"
35 Jenatec Cycling
36 Seven Stones
37 Sava
38 PSK Whirlpool-Author
39 Team Amsterdam - Grontmij
40 PSK Whirlpool-Author
41 Partizan Srbija + 1'27"
42 Tyrol Team
43 Tyrol Team
44 Meridiana Kamen Team
45 Rabobank Continental Team
46 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 1'32"
47 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'37"
48 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'40"
49 Trondhjems Vk + 1'42"
50 Obrazi Delo Revije + 1'48"
51 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'51"
52 LKT Team Brandenburg
53 Tyrol Team + 1'55"
54 Itera-Kathusa + 1'57"
55 LKT Team Brandenburg
56 Rabobank Continental Team
57 Partizan Srbija
58 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
59 Selectie - Tsjechië
60 Hemus 1896-Vivelo
61 Meridiana Kamen Team
62 Nippo + 2'07"
63 Seven Stones + 2'11"
64 Obrazi Delo Revije + 2'15"
65 Selectie - Servië + 2'22"
66 Trondhjems Vk
67 Nippo
68 Loborika + 2'25"
69 Selectie - Slovakije
70 Trondhjems Vk + 2'29"
71 Team Amsterdam - Grontmij + 2'34"
72 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
73 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 2'37"
74 Team MarinBikes + 2'41"
75 Team MarinBikes + 2'45"
76 Partizan Srbija + 2'51"
77 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'57"
78 Jenatec Cycling
79 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 3'02"
80 Jenatec Cycling
81 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss
82 Hemus 1896-Vivelo
83 Hemus 1896-Vivelo + 3'06"
84 Nippo
85 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
86 Nesset CK Elite + 3'11"
87 Loborika + 3'14"
88 Sava + 3'18"
89 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
90 Obrazi Delo Revije + 3'23"
91 Rabobank Continental Team
92 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 3'28"
93 Obrazi Delo Revije + 3'32"
94 Obrazi Delo Revije
95 Hemus 1896-Vivelo
96 Team MarinBikes
97 Zheroquadro Radenska + 3'38"
98 Meridiana Kamen Team
99 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
100 LV Berlin
101 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'43"
102 RSV Rosenheim + 3'47"
103 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
104 Global Cycling
105 Selectie - Servië
106 Seven Stones
107 Jenatec Cycling + 3'59"
108 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 4'06"
109 Trondhjems Vk + 4'09"
110 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 4'11"
111 Nesset CK Elite + 4'19"
112 Perutnina Ptuj + 4'22"
113 Perutnina Ptuj + 4'25"
114 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'32"
115 Seven Stones + 4'38"
116 Loborika + 4'53"
117 Adria Mobil
118 Team MarinBikes
119 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'09"
120 Swabo Cycling Team
121 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
122 LKT Team Brandenburg
123 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
124 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
125 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
126 Zheroquadro Radenska
127 Zheroquadro Radenska
128 Adria Mobil
129 Swabo Cycling Team + 5'21"
130 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
131 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
132 Sava + 6'49"
133 Partizan Srbija + 8'13"
134 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
135 Perutnina Ptuj + 8'31"
136 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 8'37"
137 Team Espoirs Robert Lange
138 Adria Mobil + 9'07"
139 Sava + 9'13"
140 LKT Team Brandenburg + 9'28"
141 Perutnina Ptuj + 15'18"
142 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 16'24"
143 PSK Whirlpool-Author
144 Nesset CK Elite
145 Tyrol Team + 21'06"