Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 2

Vrsar - Motovun (157km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Perutnina Ptuj 3u51'36"
2 Loborika Favorit Team + 13"
3 Selectie - Zwitserland + 25"
4 Jenatec Cycling + 26"
5 Adria Mobil
6 Tyrol Team
7 Concordia-Himmerland + 30"
8 Rabobank Continental Team
9 Manisaspor Cycling Team
10 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
11 Radenska
12 Selectie - Zwitserland + 34"
13 Itera-Kathusa
14 Adria Mobil
15 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
16 Team Bianchi-M1 + 39"
17 Meridiana Kamen Team + 42"
18 Manisaspor Cycling Team
19 Selectie - Zwitserland
20 Selectie - Zwitserland
21 Rabobank Continental Team
22 Rabobank Continental Team
23 Loborika Favorit Team
24 GS Brisot Gaiaplast Biba... + 48"
25 Selectie - Zwitserland
26 Trek Livestrong U23
27 Sava Kranj + 54"
28 Selectie - Italië
29 Loborika Favorit Team + 57"
30 Sava Kranj
31 Loborika Favorit Team
32 Rabobank Continental Team
33 PSK Whirlpool-Author
34 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor... + 1'01"
35 Radenska
36 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor...
37 PSK Whirlpool-Author
38 Rabobank Continental Team
39 Seven Stones + 1'07"
40 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 1'09"
41 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'12"
42 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
43 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 1'17"
44 Seven Stones
45 PSK Whirlpool-Author
46 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
47 Trondhjems VK + 1'24"
48 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
49 Joker Merida + 1'29"
50 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
51 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
52 Concordia-Himmerland + 1'40"
53 Glud Marstrand-LRO
54 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
55 Itera-Kathusa
56 Manisaspor Cycling Team
57 Adria Mobil
58 Manisaspor Cycling Team
59 Selectie - Kroatië + 1'49"
60 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 1'52"
61 Tyrol Team
62 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
63 Meridiana Kamen Team
64 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
65 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
66 Concordia-Himmerland
67 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor... + 2'00"
68 Itera-Kathusa + 2'07"
69 Itera-Kathusa
70 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
71 Selectie - Servië
72 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'11"
73 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
74 Selectie - Ierland
75 Selectie - Oostenrijk
76 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'15"
77 Trek Livestrong U23
78 Selectie - Oostenrijk
79 Meridiana Kamen Team
80 Trek Livestrong U23
81 Trek Livestrong U23
82 Radenska
83 Itera-Kathusa
84 Glud Marstrand-LRO
85 Seven Stones
86 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
87 Trondhjems VK
88 Sava Kranj + 2'28"
89 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten + 2'31"
90 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 2'41"
91 Selectie - Kroatië + 2'44"
92 Radenska + 2'51"
93 Selectie - Italië + 2'55"
94 Rabobank Continental Team
95 Seven Stones
96 Team Bianchi-M1 + 3'05"
97 Team Bianchi-M1
98 Concordia-Himmerland
99 Jenatec Cycling + 3'14"
100 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
101 Partizan Powermove + 3'17"
102 Nesset CK Elite
103 Itera-Kathusa
104 Jenatec Cycling + 3'30"
105 Perutnina Ptuj
106 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'32"
107 Partizan Powermove + 3'44"
108 Jenatec Cycling
109 Jenatec Cycling + 3'47"
110 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'53"
111 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
112 Perutnina Ptuj
113 Team Bianchi-M1
114 Perutnina Ptuj
115 Loborika Favorit Team + 4'02"
116 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 4'05"
117 Team Bianchi-M1
118 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 4'10"
119 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
120 Selectie - Italië + 4'14"
121 BK Rijeka + 4'21"
122 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 4'24"
123 Joker Merida + 4'27"
124 Joker Merida + 4'33"
125 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
126 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
127 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
128 Adria Mobil
129 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
130 Adria Mobil + 4'52"
131 Meridiana Kamen Team
132 Loborika Favorit Team
133 Partizan Powermove
134 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
135 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 5'14"
136 Partizan Powermove + 5'32"
137 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels + 5'35"
138 Seven Stones + 5'38"
139 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 5'49"
140 Selectie - Italië
141 Perutnina Ptuj + 5'51"
142 Perutnina Ptuj
143 Champion System + 5'57"
144 RC Arbö Gourmetfein Wels
145 Sava Kranj + 7'03"
146 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 7'16"
147 Partizan Powermove + 7'40"
148 Team Bianchi-M1
149 Concordia-Himmerland + 8'09"
150 Tyrol Team + 8'33"
151 Tyrol Team + 8'36"
152 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
153 Selectie - Oostenrijk
154 Adria Mobil + 10'16"
155 Joker Merida
156 Tyrol Team
157 Radenska
158 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
159 Trondhjems VK
160 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
161 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
162 Nesset CK Elite + 10'27"
163 Sava Kranj + 10'31"
164 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 14'08"
165 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 14'18"
166 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 14'22"
167 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
168 Trondhjems VK + 15'01"
169 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor... + 16'00"
170 Trondhjems VK + 16'25"
171 Joker Merida
172 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 23'18"