Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 1

Porec - Labin (158km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... 3u49'18"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 3"
3 Klein Constantia
4 Rabobank Development Team + 6"
5 Klein Constantia
6 Stölting Service Group
7 Selectie - Zwitserland
8 Klein Constantia
9 UniEuro Wilier + 9"
10 Bridgestone Anchor CT
11 Meridiana Kamen Team
12 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
13 Tirol Cycling Team
14 Amplatz-BMC
15 WSA-Greenlife
16 Rabobank Development Team
17 Team Vorarlberg
18 Team Vorarlberg
19 Rally Cycling
20 JLT Condor
21 Amplatz-BMC
22 Klein Constantia
23 Rally Cycling
24 Radenska - Ljubljana
25 Amplatz-BMC
26 Rally Cycling
27 Tirol Cycling Team
28 Tirol Cycling Team
29 Tirol Cycling Team
30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
31 LKT Team Brandenburg
32 Adria Mobil
33 Minsk Cycling Club
34 Kolss-BDC Team
35 LKT Team Brandenburg
36 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
37 Adria Mobil
38 Radenska - Ljubljana
39 Bridgestone Anchor CT
40 Selectie - Zwitserland
41 Rally Cycling
42 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
43 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
44 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
45 Selectie - Rusland
46 Gazprom-Rusvelo
47 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
48 UniEuro Wilier
49 UniEuro Wilier
50 Kolss-BDC Team
51 Rabobank Development Team
52 Cycling Academy Team
53 Selectie - Zwitserland + 31"
54 Meridiana Kamen Team
55 Selectie - Slovenië + 34"
56 Meridiana Kamen Team
57 Selectie - Slovenië
58 WSA-Greenlife
59 JLT Condor
60 Rabobank Development Team
61 Stölting Service Group
62 Adria Mobil
63 Stölting Service Group
64 Gazprom-Rusvelo
65 Cycling Academy Team
66 Whirlpool-Author
67 Selectie - Rusland
68 Amplatz-BMC
69 Amplatz-BMC
70 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
71 Cycling Academy Team
72 Rabobank Development Team
73 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
74 Tirol Cycling Team
75 GM Europa Ovini
76 JLT Condor
77 Stölting Service Group
78 Selectie - Slovenië
79 GM Europa Ovini
80 SKC Tufo Prostejov
81 Selectie - Rusland
82 LKT Team Brandenburg + 50"
83 WSA-Greenlife
84 GM Europa Ovini
85 Kolss-BDC Team
86 Radenska - Ljubljana
87 JLT Condor
88 Adria Mobil
89 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
90 GM Europa Ovini
91 GM Europa Ovini
92 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
93 P & S Team Türingen
94 Radenska - Ljubljana
95 Tusnad Cycling Team
96 WSA-Greenlife
97 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'03"
98 Team Giant Scatto U23
99 Whirlpool-Author + 1'07"
100 Whirlpool-Author
101 UniEuro Wilier
102 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
103 Bridgestone Anchor CT
104 Whirlpool-Author
105 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'13"
106 Meridiana Kamen Team
107 Klein Constantia + 1'21"
108 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'23"
109 Team Giant Scatto U23
110 Kolss-BDC Team + 1'28"
111 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'33"
112 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'35"
113 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'39"
114 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 1'42"
115 Team Vorarlberg + 1'52"
116 Tusnad Cycling Team
117 Minsk Cycling Club
118 Team Vorarlberg
119 Stölting Service Group
120 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
121 GM Europa Ovini
122 Klein Constantia
123 Selectie - Australië
124 Adria Mobil
125 Team Giant Scatto U23
126 Selectie - Slovenië
127 LKT Team Brandenburg
128 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
129 Cycling Academy Team
130 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
131 Minsk Cycling Club
132 JLT Condor
133 Tusnad Cycling Team
134 Team Giant Scatto U23
135 Team Giant Scatto U23
136 Rabobank Development Team
137 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'08"
138 SKC Tufo Prostejov
139 SKC Tufo Prostejov
140 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'13"
141 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 2'20"
142 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'25"
143 Whirlpool-Author + 2'34"
144 Cycling Academy Team + 2'39"
145 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'46"
146 Selectie - Duitsland
147 Minsk Cycling Club
148 Minsk Cycling Club
149 Bridgestone Anchor CT
150 UniEuro Wilier
151 Selectie - Frankrijk
152 Selectie - Zwitserland
153 Cycling Academy Team
154 Tusnad Cycling Team
155 P & S Team Türingen + 3'05"
156 Adria Mobil + 3'09"
157 Team Vorarlberg
158 Amplatz-BMC
159 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 3'38"
160 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'48"
161 Team Vorarlberg + 3'51"
162 Selectie - Zwitserland
163 Selectie - Zwitserland + 4'00"
164 WSA-Greenlife
165 Kolss-BDC Team
166 Kolss-BDC Team
167 Bridgestone Anchor CT
168 Tusnad Cycling Team
169 Radenska - Ljubljana
170 Selectie - Argentinië
171 Rally Cycling
172 JLT Condor
173 LKT Team Brandenburg
174 SKC Tufo Prostejov
175 Whirlpool-Author
176 Selectie - Spanje + 4'14"
177 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'00"
178 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 5'16"
179 UniEuro Wilier + 5'18"
180 WSA-Greenlife
181 Selectie - Canada + 5'34"
182 Rally Cycling + 5'49"
183 Team Giant Scatto U23
184 Tusnad Cycling Team + 6'23"
185 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
186 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'56"
187 LKT Team Brandenburg
188 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 7'07"
189 P & S Team Türingen + 8'15"
190 P & S Team Türingen
191 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'22"
192 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 11'21"