Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 3

Pazin - Umag (146km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 3u09'20"
2 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
3 Adria Mobil
4 LKT Team Brandenburg
5 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6 Klein Constantia
7 GM Europa Ovini
8 Cycling Academy Team
9 Klein Constantia
10 Meridiana Kamen Team
11 Stölting Service Group
12 Kolss-BDC Team
13 JLT Condor
14 P & S Team Türingen
15 UniEuro Wilier
16 Radenska - Ljubljana
17 Tirol Cycling Team
18 Tusnad Cycling Team
19 Adria Mobil
20 Team Giant Scatto U23
21 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
22 Amplatz-BMC
23 UniEuro Wilier
24 Rally Cycling + 4"
25 Rabobank Development Team + 5"
26 Team Giant Scatto U23
27 Rabobank Development Team
28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
29 Selectie - Rusland
30 Amplatz-BMC
31 Selectie - Slovenië
32 LKT Team Brandenburg
33 Tirol Cycling Team
34 Stölting Service Group
35 Team Vorarlberg
36 Selectie - Zwitserland
37 Radenska - Ljubljana
38 UniEuro Wilier
39 Rabobank Development Team
40 Selectie - Slovenië
41 UniEuro Wilier
42 Amplatz-BMC
43 GM Europa Ovini
44 LKT Team Brandenburg
45 GM Europa Ovini
46 Cycling Academy Team
47 Selectie - Slovenië
48 Klein Constantia
49 Radenska - Ljubljana
50 Amplatz-BMC
51 Radenska - Ljubljana
52 JLT Condor
53 Adria Mobil
54 WSA-Greenlife
55 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
56 UniEuro Wilier
57 Rabobank Development Team
58 Radenska - Ljubljana
59 GM Europa Ovini
60 Tirol Cycling Team
61 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
62 LKT Team Brandenburg
63 Tusnad Cycling Team
64 SKC Tufo Prostejov
65 Tirol Cycling Team
66 WSA-Greenlife
67 Stölting Service Group
68 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
69 JLT Condor
70 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
71 P & S Team Türingen
72 Meridiana Kamen Team
73 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
74 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
75 UniEuro Wilier
76 Meridiana Kamen Team
77 Tirol Cycling Team
78 Selectie - Slovenië
79 LKT Team Brandenburg
80 Minsk Cycling Club
81 Rally Cycling
82 Minsk Cycling Club
83 Team Vorarlberg
84 WSA-Greenlife
85 Selectie - Zwitserland
86 Kolss-BDC Team
87 Kolss-BDC Team
88 Klein Constantia
89 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
90 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
91 Selectie - Zwitserland
92 Whirlpool-Author
93 Klein Constantia
94 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
95 SKC Tufo Prostejov
96 Whirlpool-Author
97 SKC Tufo Prostejov
98 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
99 Cycling Academy Team
100 WSA-Greenlife
101 Team Giant Scatto U23
102 Rally Cycling
103 Rally Cycling
104 Selectie - Rusland
105 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
106 JLT Condor
107 Amplatz-BMC
108 Team Vorarlberg
109 Whirlpool-Author
110 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
111 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 29"
112 Kolss-BDC Team + 32"
113 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
114 Bridgestone Anchor CT
115 Meridiana Kamen Team
116 Rally Cycling
117 Bridgestone Anchor CT
118 Bridgestone Anchor CT
119 Adria Mobil
120 Adria Mobil
121 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
122 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
123 GM Europa Ovini
124 Klein Constantia
125 Adria Mobil
126 Whirlpool-Author
127 Cycling Academy Team
128 Bridgestone Anchor CT
129 Rally Cycling + 1'08"
130 Rabobank Development Team
131 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
132 Selectie - Australië + 1'10"
133 Gazprom-Rusvelo
134 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 3'17"
135 Minsk Cycling Club + 3'26"
136 Tusnad Cycling Team + 4'39"
137 Rabobank Development Team
138 Amplatz-BMC + 4'46"
139 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'48"
140 Stölting Service Group
141 Team Giant Scatto U23
142 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'47"
143 Whirlpool-Author + 11'39"
144 Team Vorarlberg
145 Tusnad Cycling Team
146 Team Vorarlberg + 13'13"
147 Tusnad Cycling Team + 13'29"
148 Tusnad Cycling Team
149 JLT Condor
150 Bridgestone Anchor CT
151 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 13'50"
152 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 13'55"
153 SKC Tufo Prostejov
154 P & S Team Türingen
155 Team Vorarlberg
156 SKC Tufo Prostejov
157 Selectie - Duitsland
158 Gazprom-Rusvelo
159 Selectie - Duitsland
160 Kolss-BDC Team
161 Selectie - Duitsland
162 P & S Team Türingen
163 Selectie - Slovenië
164 Selectie - Slovenië
165 Selectie - Duitsland
166 Selectie - Zwitserland + 17'03"