Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 2

Vrsar - Motovun (157km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Development Team 3u43'03"
2 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 3"
3 Adria Mobil + 5"
4 Klein Constantia + 11"
5 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 14"
6 Team Vorarlberg
7 Stölting Service Group + 17"
8 UniEuro Wilier
9 Amplatz-BMC + 22"
10 Amplatz-BMC + 24"
11 Rabobank Development Team + 28"
12 Rally Cycling + 29"
13 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 33"
14 LKT Team Brandenburg + 36"
15 Selectie - Zwitserland + 41"
16 Radenska - Ljubljana + 45"
17 LKT Team Brandenburg + 47"
18 Radenska - Ljubljana + 49"
19 Rabobank Development Team + 51"
20 Tirol Cycling Team + 53"
21 UniEuro Wilier
22 JLT Condor
23 Selectie - Zwitserland + 59"
24 Amplatz-BMC
25 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
26 Tirol Cycling Team
27 Selectie - Zwitserland
28 Meridiana Kamen Team
29 JLT Condor
30 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
31 Kolss-BDC Team
32 Stölting Service Group
33 Gazprom-Rusvelo
34 WSA-Greenlife + 1'17"
35 JLT Condor + 1'21"
36 Rally Cycling + 1'25"
37 Whirlpool-Author
38 WSA-Greenlife + 1'31"
39 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 1'34"
40 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1'40"
41 Stölting Service Group
42 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'46"
43 Adria Mobil
44 Tusnad Cycling Team
45 P & S Team Türingen
46 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'51"
47 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'55"
48 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'05"
49 GM Europa Ovini + 2'07"
50 Team Vorarlberg + 2'09"
51 LKT Team Brandenburg
52 Kolss-BDC Team + 2'11"
53 Selectie - Rusland + 2'13"
54 Rally Cycling + 2'14"
55 JLT Condor + 2'17"
56 Minsk Cycling Club
57 Bridgestone Anchor CT
58 Team Vorarlberg
59 Bridgestone Anchor CT
60 Adria Mobil
61 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'28"
62 Cycling Academy Team
63 WSA-Greenlife
64 Klein Constantia + 2'35"
65 WSA-Greenlife + 2'37"
66 Selectie - Australië + 2'45"
67 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 2'46"
68 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 2'50"
69 Whirlpool-Author
70 Team Giant Scatto U23
71 GM Europa Ovini + 2'54"
72 GM Europa Ovini + 2'59"
73 Adria Mobil
74 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'01"
75 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'03"
76 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'13"
77 UniEuro Wilier + 3'20"
78 Meridiana Kamen Team
79 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'24"
80 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3'30"
81 P & S Team Türingen
82 Selectie - Frankrijk
83 Tusnad Cycling Team + 3'36"
84 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'47"
85 Kolss-BDC Team + 3'48"
86 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 4'05"
87 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 4'11"
88 P & S Team Türingen
89 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4'19"
90 WSA-Greenlife + 4'22"
91 Whirlpool-Author
92 Klein Constantia + 4'42"
93 Stölting Service Group
94 LKT Team Brandenburg
95 Selectie - Rusland
96 Selectie - Duitsland
97 LKT Team Brandenburg
98 UniEuro Wilier
99 UniEuro Wilier
100 Kolss-BDC Team
101 SKC Tufo Prostejov
102 Bridgestone Anchor CT
103 SKC Tufo Prostejov
104 GM Europa Ovini
105 Radenska - Ljubljana
106 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 5'12"
107 Rabobank Development Team + 5'16"
108 Klein Constantia
109 Klein Constantia
110 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
111 Minsk Cycling Club + 5'23"
112 Rally Cycling
113 LKT Team Brandenburg
114 Tusnad Cycling Team + 5'43"
115 Klein Constantia
116 Selectie - Slovenië
117 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 5'58"
118 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
119 JLT Condor
120 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 6'07"
121 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
122 Meridiana Kamen Team + 6'23"
123 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 6'49"
124 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 6'56"
125 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 7'03"
126 Amplatz-BMC
127 Adria Mobil
128 Radenska - Ljubljana
129 Adria Mobil
130 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 7'27"
131 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
132 Cycling Academy Team + 7'43"
133 Radenska - Ljubljana
134 GM Europa Ovini
135 Minsk Cycling Club
136 Minsk Cycling Club
137 Whirlpool-Author + 7'56"
138 Whirlpool-Author
139 WSA-Greenlife
140 Team Giant Scatto U23
141 UniEuro Wilier + 8'04"
142 Tirol Cycling Team
143 Kolss-BDC Team
144 Selectie - Rusland + 8'30"
145 Cycling Academy Team + 8'48"
146 Cycling Academy Team + 8'58"
147 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 9'07"
148 Kolss-BDC Team + 9'10"
149 Team Vorarlberg
150 Team Vorarlberg
151 Amplatz-BMC
152 Team Vorarlberg
153 Rabobank Development Team
154 Rabobank Development Team
155 Selectie - Slovenië
156 Meridiana Kamen Team
157 Amplatz-BMC
158 Tirol Cycling Team
159 Tirol Cycling Team
160 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 9'47"
161 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
162 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 9'57"
163 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 10'21"
164 Stölting Service Group + 10'58"
165 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
166 Team Giant Scatto U23
167 Team Giant Scatto U23
168 Selectie - Slovenië
169 Cycling Academy Team
170 Whirlpool-Author + 11'24"
171 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 12'18"
172 GM Europa Ovini + 12'34"
173 Selectie - Zwitserland + 12'39"
174 Meridiana Kamen Team + 12'51"
175 Tusnad Cycling Team + 13'23"
176 Selectie - Duitsland
177 Minsk Cycling Club
178 P & S Team Türingen
179 Rally Cycling
180 Selectie - Zwitserland
181 Selectie - Duitsland
182 Selectie - Duitsland
183 Rally Cycling + 13'48"
184 Team Giant Scatto U23
185 Cycling Academy Team + 14'03"