Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 3

Pazin - Umag (156km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 JLT Condor 3u36'26"
2 Tirol Cycling Team
3 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
4 JLT Condor
5 Selectie - Slovenië
6 Team Hurom
7 GM Europa Ovini
8 LKT Team Brandenburg
9 ROG - Ljubljana
11 GM Europa Ovini
12 Selectie - Kazachstan
13 Development Team Sunweb
14 Development Team Sunweb
15 Selectie - Rusland
16 Meridiana Kamen Team
17 Team Veloconcept
18 Bridgestone Anchor CT
19 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
20 Kolss Cycling Team
21 Elkov-Author
22 Adria Mobil
23 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
24 Torku Sekerspor
25 ROG - Ljubljana
26 Team Veloconcept
27 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
28 Rad-Net Rose Team
29 Amplatz-BMC
30 Selectie - Zwitserland
31 Tirol Cycling Team
32 Development Team Sunweb
33 Rad-Net Rose Team
34 Selectie - Zwitserland
35 ROG - Ljubljana
36 Selectie - Duitsland
37 ROG - Ljubljana
38 Selectie - Duitsland
39 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
40 ROG - Ljubljana
41 Amplatz-BMC
42 Selectie - Zwitserland
43 LKT Team Brandenburg
44 Tirol Cycling Team
45 Team Vorarlberg
46 Team Heizomat
47 Selectie - Duitsland
48 Staki - Technorama
49 Elkov-Author
50 Rad-Net Rose Team
51 Selectie - Duitsland
52 Amplatz-BMC
53 JLT Condor
54 Selectie - Slovenië
55 Selectie - Slovenië
56 Selectie - Slovenië
57 Selectie - Zwitserland
59 Selectie - Duitsland
60 Selectie - Duitsland
61 Elkov-Author
62 GM Europa Ovini
63 Adria Mobil
64 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
65 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
66 Selectie - Slovenië
67 Selectie - Zwitserland
68 Minsk Cycling Club
69 Adria Mobil
70 Development Team Sunweb
71 Adria Mobil
72 Selectie - Rusland
73 Selectie - Hongarije
74 Team Veloconcept
75 Team Veloconcept
76 Selectie - Slovenië
77 Torku Sekerspor
78 Selectie - Slovenië
79 GM Europa Ovini
80 Selectie - Rusland
81 Team Hurom
82 Team Hurom
83 Selectie - Slovenië
84 Rad-Net Rose Team
85 LKT Team Brandenburg
86 Selectie - Duitsland
87 LKT Team Brandenburg
88 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
89 Torku Sekerspor
90 Elkov-Author
91 Team Hurom
92 Selectie - Kazachstan
93 Meridiana Kamen Team
96 Kolss Cycling Team
97 Amplatz-BMC
98 GM Europa Ovini
99 Staki - Technorama
100 Elkov-Author
101 Development Team Sunweb
102 Team Veloconcept
103 Meridiana Kamen Team
104 Selectie - Rusland
105 Kolss Cycling Team
106 Kolss Cycling Team
107 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
108 ROG - Ljubljana
109 Tirol Cycling Team
110 Adria Mobil
111 Selectie - Rusland
112 Selectie - Duitsland
113 Astana Pro Team
114 Team Heizomat
115 Selectie - Slovenië
116 WSA-Greenlife
117 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
118 Bridgestone Anchor CT
119 JLT Condor
120 Meridiana Kamen Team + 18"
121 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
122 Selectie - Rusland
123 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
124 Team Hurom
125 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
126 Staki - Technorama
127 Torku Sekerspor
128 Selectie - Slovenië
129 Team Hurom
130 WSA-Greenlife
131 Adria Mobil
132 LKT Team Brandenburg
133 Kolss Cycling Team
134 WSA-Greenlife
135 WSA-Greenlife
136 Tirol Cycling Team
137 Rad-Net Rose Team
138 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
139 Astana City
140 Kolss Cycling Team
141 Torku Sekerspor
142 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
143 Selectie - Slovenië
144 Meridiana Kamen Team
145 Selectie - Slovenië
146 WSA-Greenlife
147 Minsk Cycling Club
148 Selectie - Kazachstan
149 Development Team Sunweb
150 Amplatz-BMC
152 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
153 Selectie - Kazachstan
154 GM Europa Ovini
155 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
156 Rad-Net Rose Team
157 Amplatz-BMC
158 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
159 Staki - Technorama
160 Selectie - Duitsland
161 Selectie - Kroatië
162 Tirol Cycling Team
163 Meridiana Kamen Team
165 Staki - Technorama
166 Selectie - Duitsland
167 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 30"
168 Selectie - Duitsland
170 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 37"
171 Bridgestone Anchor CT
172 Elkov-Author
173 Selectie - Duitsland
174 Selectie - Duitsland
175 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
176 JLT Condor + 48"
177 JLT Condor + 1'10"
178 Team Veloconcept + 6'03"
179 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'07"
180 Selectie - Duitsland
181 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 8'38"