Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 2

Vrsar - Motovun (186km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Amplatz-BMC 4u35'38"
2 Team Veloconcept + 13"
3 ROG - Ljubljana
4 JLT Condor
5 Selectie - Zwitserland + 26"
6 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
7 Development Team Sunweb
8 GM Europa Ovini
9 Amplatz-BMC + 34"
10 Amplatz-BMC
11 Team Veloconcept + 45"
12 Team Hurom + 52"
13 Adria Mobil
14 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
15 Meridiana Kamen Team
16 Elkov-Author + 55"
17 WSA-Greenlife + 2'19"
18 GM Europa Ovini
19 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'26"
20 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'30"
21 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'37"
22 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'51"
23 Development Team Sunweb
24 Tirol Cycling Team
25 ROG - Ljubljana
26 Torku Sekerspor
27 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 3'10"
28 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 3'25"
29 Selectie - Duitsland
30 Staki - Technorama
31 Selectie - Rusland
32 Selectie - Duitsland
33 Selectie - Rusland
35 Meridiana Kamen Team
36 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'44"
37 Adria Mobil
38 GM Europa Ovini
39 Bridgestone Anchor CT
40 Kolss Cycling Team
41 Kolss Cycling Team
42 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 3'59"
43 Selectie - Rusland
44 Elkov-Author
45 ROG - Ljubljana
46 Rad-Net Rose Team + 4'17"
47 Torku Sekerspor
48 Tirol Cycling Team
49 Elkov-Author
50 Team Heizomat
51 WSA-Greenlife
53 Rad-Net Rose Team
54 Adria Mobil + 5'01"
55 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'08"
56 Team Hurom
57 Development Team Sunweb
58 JLT Condor + 5'18"
59 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
60 Torku Sekerspor
61 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'23"
62 Team Vorarlberg
63 Elkov-Author + 5'30"
64 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 5'36"
65 Meridiana Kamen Team
66 Torku Sekerspor + 5'46"
68 Selectie - Kazachstan + 6'01"
69 Tirol Cycling Team
70 Tirol Cycling Team
71 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 6'09"
72 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 6'14"
73 Adria Mobil + 6'23"
74 Kolss Cycling Team + 6'30"
75 Amplatz-BMC + 6'43"
76 Amplatz-BMC + 6'47"
77 Selectie - Rusland
78 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
79 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 6'54"
81 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
82 ROG - Ljubljana
83 WSA-Greenlife
84 Selectie - Slovenië
85 ROG - Ljubljana
86 Development Team Sunweb
87 Selectie - Duitsland
88 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
89 Selectie - Rusland
90 Meridiana Kamen Team
91 Elkov-Author
92 Selectie - Slovenië
93 Selectie - Slovenië + 7'14"
94 Team Veloconcept
95 Selectie - Slovenië + 7'20"
96 Team Hurom
97 Selectie - Rusland
98 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
99 Kolss Cycling Team
100 LKT Team Brandenburg
101 Selectie - Duitsland
102 Selectie - Slovenië
103 GM Europa Ovini + 7'34"
104 Team Heizomat
105 Meridiana Kamen Team
106 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'42"
107 Selectie - Kroatië + 8'14"
108 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
109 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'44"
110 Astana City
111 Selectie - Zwitserland
112 Selectie - Slovenië + 8'59"
113 Development Team Sunweb
114 Minsk Cycling Club + 9'27"
115 Rad-Net Rose Team
116 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
117 Selectie - Slovenië
118 Amplatz-BMC
119 Tirol Cycling Team
120 Selectie - Duitsland
121 ROG - Ljubljana
122 Team Veloconcept
123 JLT Condor + 9'45"
124 Team Veloconcept
125 Selectie - Duitsland
126 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
127 Kolss Cycling Team
128 Selectie - Duitsland + 10'15"
129 JLT Condor + 10'24"
130 Selectie - Hongarije
131 Astana Pro Team
132 Team Veloconcept
134 WSA-Greenlife
135 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
136 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
137 Minsk Cycling Club
138 Elkov-Author
140 Selectie - Duitsland
141 Adria Mobil
142 Kolss Cycling Team
143 Rad-Net Rose Team
144 Staki - Technorama + 12'00"
145 Staki - Technorama
146 GM Europa Ovini
147 GM Europa Ovini
148 Selectie - Slovenië + 12'32"
149 Torku Sekerspor
150 LKT Team Brandenburg
151 JLT Condor
152 LKT Team Brandenburg + 14'15"
153 Selectie - Slovenië
154 Selectie - Zwitserland
155 LKT Team Brandenburg
156 Adria Mobil
157 Bridgestone Anchor CT
158 LKT Team Brandenburg
159 JLT Condor
160 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
161 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
162 Selectie - Slovenië + 14'32"
163 Selectie - Zwitserland + 14'39"
164 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
165 Team Hurom
166 Selectie - Kazachstan
167 Selectie - Duitsland + 15'37"
168 Team Hurom
169 Rad-Net Rose Team
170 Development Team Sunweb
171 WSA-Greenlife
172 Selectie - Duitsland
173 Team Hurom
174 Selectie - Slovenië
175 Selectie - Duitsland + 19'34"
178 Rad-Net Rose Team + 22'21"
179 Staki - Technorama + 24'12"
180 Selectie - Kazachstan
181 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
182 Staki - Technorama
183 Selectie - Kazachstan + 25'41"