Rit 3

Pazin - Umag (156km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 One Pro Cycling 3u39'50"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
3 Development Team Sunweb
4 Development Team Sunweb
5 My Bike Stevens
6 Team Coop
7 WSA PushBikers
8 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
9 AGO - Aqua Service
10 Team Vorarlberg Santic
11 Team Virtu Cycling
12 Development Team Sunweb
13 Team Coop
14 JLT Condor
15 One Pro Cycling
16 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
17 Selectie - Israël
18 Team Coop
19 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
20 Selectie - Tsjechië
21 Team Virtu Cycling
22 CCB Foundation-Sicleri
23 Selectie - Slovenië
24 WSA PushBikers
25 Selectie - Duitsland
26 Tirol Cycling Team
27 Tirol Cycling Team
28 AGO - Aqua Service
29 Meridiana Kamen Team
30 My Bike Stevens
31 LKT Team Brandenburg
32 Pannon Cycling Team
33 Pannon Cycling Team
34 Elkov-Author
35 Aevolo
36 Pannon Cycling Team
37 Team Vorarlberg Santic
38 Selectie - Tsjechië
39 Selectie - Tsjechië
40 AGO - Aqua Service
41 Selectie - Slovenië
42 Selectie - Slovenië
43 Elkov-Author
44 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
45 Adria Mobil
46 Selectie - Duitsland
47 Selectie - Tsjechië
48 Selectie - Slovenië
49 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
50 Team Vorarlberg Santic
51 Tirol Cycling Team
52 Selectie - Duitsland
53 Selectie - Duitsland
54 One Pro Cycling
55 Selectie - Slovenië
56 AGO - Aqua Service
57 Tirol Cycling Team
58 Selectie - Tsjechië
59 Elkov-Author
60 LKT Team Brandenburg
61 Selectie - Duitsland
62 Team Vorarlberg Santic
63 JLT Condor
64 Hagens Berman Axeon
65 Selectie - Tsjechië
66 Selectie - Duitsland
67 My Bike Stevens
68 Selectie - Tsjechië
69 Selectie - Tsjechië
70 Elkov-Author
71 JLT Condor
72 One Pro Cycling
73 WSA PushBikers
74 Team Virtu Cycling
75 Team Coop
76 LKT Team Brandenburg
77 Team Virtu Cycling
78 Hagens Berman Axeon
79 WSA PushBikers
80 Meridiana Kamen Team
81 One Pro Cycling
82 Adria Mobil
83 Tirol Cycling Team
84 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
85 Elkov-Author
86 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'10"
87 Selectie - Slovenië
88 Selectie - Slovenië
89 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'10"
90 Meridiana Kamen Team
91 Selectie - Slovenië
92 Selectie - Slovenië
93 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
94 Team Vorarlberg Santic
95 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'10"
96 Selectie - Duitsland
97 Development Team Sunweb
98 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'10"
99 My Bike Stevens
100 Pannon Cycling Team
101 WSA PushBikers
102 Selectie - Duitsland
103 Team Coop
104 Selectie - Tsjechië
105 Elkov-Author
106 Selectie - Slovenië
107 One Pro Cycling
108 Selectie - Slovakije + 1'45"
109 Selectie - Slovenië
110 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
111 JLT Condor
112 JLT Condor
113 Team Virtu Cycling
114 Development Team Sunweb
115 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
116 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
117 Adria Mobil
118 Adria Mobil
119 Adria Mobil
120 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'50"
121 Selectie - Duitsland
122 LKT Team Brandenburg
123 LKT Team Brandenburg
124 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 4'04"
125 Development Team Sunweb
126 Adria Mobil + 4'04"
127 AGO - Aqua Service
128 AGO - Aqua Service
129 Hagens Berman Axeon
130 Hagens Berman Axeon
131 Selectie - Duitsland
132 Selectie - Duitsland
133 Selectie - Duitsland
134 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
136 JLT Condor
137 Selectie - Tsjechië
138 LKT Team Brandenburg
139 Pannon Cycling Team
140 My Bike Stevens
141 Selectie - Duitsland
142 Israel Cycling Academy