Proloog

Umag - Umag (2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Development Team Sunweb 2'05"
2 JLT Condor
3 Team Virtu Cycling + 1"
4 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
5 Adria Mobil
6 Elkov-Author + 2"
7 WSA PushBikers
8 AGO - Aqua Service
9 Team Virtu Cycling
10 Elkov-Author + 3"
11 One Pro Cycling
12 AGO - Aqua Service
13 JLT Condor
14 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
15 Hagens Berman Axeon
16 Team Coop
17 JLT Condor + 4"
18 JLT Condor
19 One Pro Cycling
20 Team Vorarlberg Santic
21 CCB Foundation-Sicleri
22 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
23 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 5"
24 Team Virtu Cycling
25 Adria Mobil
26 Selectie - Duitsland
27 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
28 Team Vorarlberg Santic
29 Development Team Sunweb
30 Elkov-Author
31 Team Virtu Cycling
32 Team Coop
33 My Bike Stevens
34 Adria Mobil + 6"
35 Team Coop
36 Selectie - Slovenië
37 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
38 LKT Team Brandenburg
39 LKT Team Brandenburg
40 Development Team Sunweb
41 Selectie - Slovenië
42 Israel Cycling Academy
43 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
44 One Pro Cycling
45 WSA PushBikers
46 Selectie - Tsjechië + 7"
47 Selectie - Duitsland
48 Selectie - Slovenië
49 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
50 Tirol Cycling Team
51 Development Team Sunweb
52 Selectie - Duitsland
53 JLT Condor
54 WSA PushBikers
55 LKT Team Brandenburg
56 One Pro Cycling
57 Elkov-Author
58 One Pro Cycling
59 Selectie - Tsjechië
60 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
61 Adria Mobil
62 Selectie - Tsjechië
63 LKT Team Brandenburg
64 Selectie - Duitsland
65 Pannon Cycling Team + 8"
66 WSA PushBikers
67 Elkov-Author
68 Team Vorarlberg Santic
69 Team Coop
70 One Pro Cycling
71 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
72 Adria Mobil
73 Selectie - Slovenië
74 AGO - Aqua Service
75 Selectie - Duitsland
76 Team Virtu Cycling
77 My Bike Stevens + 9"
78 Hagens Berman Axeon
79 Tirol Cycling Team
80 Selectie - Tsjechië
81 Team Vorarlberg Santic
82 Selectie - Slovenië
83 Tirol Cycling Team
84 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
85 LKT Team Brandenburg
86 Selectie - Duitsland
87 Pannon Cycling Team
88 Team Vorarlberg Santic
89 Development Team Sunweb
90 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
91 Hagens Berman Axeon
92 Team Coop
93 Selectie - Slovenië + 10"
94 Aevolo
95 Team Coop
96 Hagens Berman Axeon
97 Selectie - Duitsland
98 Selectie - Duitsland
99 Selectie - Duitsland
100 Pannon Cycling Team
101 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
102 Tirol Cycling Team
103 My Bike Stevens
104 Meridiana Kamen Team + 11"
105 WSA PushBikers
106 Selectie - Slovenië
107 Selectie - Duitsland
108 Elkov-Author
109 AGO - Aqua Service
110 Selectie - Tsjechië
111 AGO - Aqua Service
112 Selectie - Slovenië
113 Team Virtu Cycling
114 AGO - Aqua Service
115 Selectie - Tsjechië
116 Selectie - Slovenië + 12"
117 Selectie - Tsjechië
118 Selectie - Slovenië
119 Selectie - Duitsland
120 Selectie - Duitsland
121 Selectie - Duitsland
122 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
123 Selectie - Duitsland
124 My Bike Stevens
125 Pannon Cycling Team
126 Selectie - Duitsland
127 Selectie - Tsjechië
128 Pannon Cycling Team + 13"
129 LKT Team Brandenburg
130 JLT Condor
131 Selectie - Slovenië
132 Selectie - Tsjechië
133 Selectie - Israël
134 Selectie - Tsjechië
135 Meridiana Kamen Team
136 Pannon Cycling Team
137 Selectie - Slovenië
138 Selectie - Duitsland + 14"
139 Selectie - Duitsland
140 Development Team Sunweb
141 Selectie - Tsjechië
142 Adria Mobil
143 Selectie - Duitsland
144 Selectie - Slovenië + 15"
145 Selectie - Slovenië
146 Selectie - Tsjechië
147 Meridiana Kamen Team
148 Selectie - Tsjechië
149 WSA PushBikers
150 Selectie - Duitsland
151 Selectie - Duitsland + 16"
152 My Bike Stevens
153 Selectie - Tsjechië
154 Selectie - Slovenië
155 Team Vorarlberg Santic
156 Selectie - Duitsland + 17"
157 Selectie - Duitsland
158 Selectie - Israël
159 Selectie - Duitsland + 18"
160 Selectie - Slovenië
161 Meridiana Kamen Team
162 Selectie - Israël
163 Selectie - Slovakije
164 Selectie - Tsjechië + 19"
165 Tirol Cycling Team
166 Meridiana Kamen Team
167 My Bike Stevens + 20"
168 Selectie - Slovenië
170 Selectie - Israël + 23"
171 Selectie - Duitsland + 25"
172 Tirol Cycling Team + 44"