Rit 2

Vrsar - Oprtalj (161km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Development Team Sunweb 3u45'36"
2 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
3 Team Coop + 1"
4 One Pro Cycling + 3"
5 Team Virtu Cycling
6 Selectie - Slovenië
7 CCB Foundation-Sicleri
8 Hagens Berman Axeon + 5"
9 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
10 Adria Mobil
11 Tirol Cycling Team
12 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
13 JLT Condor
14 Team Vorarlberg Santic
15 One Pro Cycling + 10"
16 AGO - Aqua Service
17 Elkov-Author
18 Team Coop
19 Team Virtu Cycling
20 Meridiana Kamen Team + 13"
21 Tirol Cycling Team + 22"
22 Pannon Cycling Team + 30"
23 Selectie - Slovenië
24 JLT Condor
25 Elkov-Author
26 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
27 LKT Team Brandenburg
28 Team Vorarlberg Santic
29 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 39"
30 Tirol Cycling Team
31 AGO - Aqua Service + 42"
32 My Bike Stevens
33 Pannon Cycling Team
34 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 53"
35 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 59"
36 One Pro Cycling + 1'01"
37 Adria Mobil
38 Team Virtu Cycling
39 Selectie - Slovenië
40 Development Team Sunweb
41 AGO - Aqua Service
42 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'12"
43 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'15"
44 Team Coop
45 JLT Condor
46 Team Coop
47 WSA PushBikers
48 WSA PushBikers
49 Selectie - Slovenië
50 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'20"
51 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'32"
52 Pannon Cycling Team + 1'34"
53 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 1'36"
54 Selectie - Tsjechië
55 Selectie - Tsjechië
56 Team Coop
57 Selectie - Tsjechië
58 Selectie - Slovenië
59 Team Vorarlberg Santic
60 My Bike Stevens + 1'59"
61 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'03"
62 Pannon Cycling Team + 2'12"
63 Hagens Berman Axeon
64 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'20"
65 Selectie - Tsjechië
66 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
67 Selectie - Duitsland
68 Selectie - Israël + 2'23"
69 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'26"
70 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'55"
71 Tirol Cycling Team
72 Team Vorarlberg Santic
73 Elkov-Author
74 Meridiana Kamen Team
75 Tirol Cycling Team
76 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'05"
77 Elkov-Author
78 Selectie - Slovenië
79 Elkov-Author
80 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
81 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
82 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'20"
83 My Bike Stevens + 3'24"
84 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'27"
85 Selectie - Duitsland
86 Elkov-Author + 3'29"
87 Hagens Berman Axeon + 3'35"
88 AGO - Aqua Service + 3'53"
89 AGO - Aqua Service
90 Selectie - Duitsland
91 Selectie - Slovakije
92 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'10"
93 Selectie - Tsjechië + 4'13"
94 Development Team Sunweb + 4'30"
95 Development Team Sunweb
96 Selectie - Duitsland
97 Selectie - Tsjechië
98 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'52"
99 Selectie - Duitsland
100 Selectie - Duitsland
101 Selectie - Duitsland
102 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 5'28"
103 WSA PushBikers
104 AGO - Aqua Service
105 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'33"
106 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'39"
107 LKT Team Brandenburg
108 LKT Team Brandenburg
109 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 5'41"
110 Selectie - Slovenië + 5'59"
111 My Bike Stevens
112 WSA PushBikers + 6'22"
113 My Bike Stevens
114 Pannon Cycling Team + 6'40"
115 Selectie - Israël
116 JLT Condor + 7'23"
117 Adria Mobil + 7'34"
118 Adria Mobil
119 Selectie - Slovenië
120 WSA PushBikers
121 Selectie - Israël
122 One Pro Cycling
123 Team Virtu Cycling
124 Selectie - Duitsland + 8'12"
125 Selectie - Duitsland
126 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'38"
127 Hagens Berman Axeon
128 Aevolo
129 Selectie - Tsjechië + 9'30"
130 Selectie - Tsjechië
131 Selectie - Slovenië
132 Meridiana Kamen Team
133 WSA PushBikers
134 Adria Mobil
135 Adria Mobil
136 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
138 Selectie - Duitsland
139 Meridiana Kamen Team
140 Development Team Sunweb
141 Team Vorarlberg Santic
142 One Pro Cycling
143 One Pro Cycling
144 Team Virtu Cycling + 9'59"
145 Development Team Sunweb + 10'51"
146 My Bike Stevens
147 Selectie - Duitsland
148 JLT Condor
149 JLT Condor
150 Selectie - Duitsland
151 Selectie - Duitsland
152 Team Virtu Cycling + 16'03"
153 Selectie - Tsjechië + 21'16"
154 Selectie - Duitsland + 22'24"