Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Rit 3

Pazin - Umag (156km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bardiani CSF 3u30'07"
2 Team Coop
3 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
4 Team Coop
5 Giotti Victoria
6 Giotti Victoria
7 P & S Metalltechnik
8 Kometa Cycling Team
9 CCC Development Team
10 IAM Excelsior
11 Development Team Sunweb
12 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
13 Team WAOO
14 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
15 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
16 CCC Development Team
17 D'Amico Um Tools
18 Adria Mobil
19 Team Coop
20 Elkov-Author
21 Selectie - Slovenië
22 Maloja PushBikers
23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
24 Selectie - Slovenië
25 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
26 Team Sunweb
27 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
28 Team Coop
29 Selectie - Slovenië
30 Development Team Sunweb
31 Trek-Segafredo
32 Selectie - Slovenië
33 D'Amico Um Tools
34 Biesse Carrera
35 Selectie - Zwitserland
36 CCC Development Team
37 Selectie - Slovenië
38 Maloja PushBikers
39 Development Team Sunweb
40 Kometa Cycling Team
41 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
42 P & S Metalltechnik
43 P & S Metalltechnik
44 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
45 Selectie - Slovenië
46 CCC Development Team
47 Selectie - Tsjechië
48 Selectie - Tsjechië
49 Elkov-Author
50 CCC Development Team
51 Herrmann Radteam
52 Adria Mobil
53 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
54 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
55 Selectie - Slovenië
56 Selectie - Zwitserland
57 Selectie - Tsjechië
58 Bardiani CSF
59 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
60 Biesse Carrera
61 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
62 Adria Mobil
63 Biesse Carrera
64 Development Team Sunweb
65 Bardiani CSF
66 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
67 Selectie - Slovenië
68 Selectie - Tsjechië
69 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
70 CCC Development Team
71 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
72 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
73 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
74 Maloja PushBikers
75 Meridiana Kamen Team
76 Elkov-Author
77 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
78 Adria Mobil
79 Giotti Victoria
80 Elkov-Author
81 Selectie - Tsjechië
82 Selectie - Slovenië
83 Kometa Cycling Team
84 D'Amico Um Tools
85 Selectie - Duitsland
86 Kometa Cycling Team
87 Selectie - Zwitserland
88 Selectie - Zwitserland
89 Maloja PushBikers
90 Biesse Carrera
91 Maloja PushBikers
92 Selectie - Slovenië
93 Bardiani CSF
94 Team WAOO
95 Team WAOO
96 Adria Mobil + 30"
97 Bardiani CSF + 36"
98 Elkov-Author
99 Herrmann Radteam
100 Elkov-Author
101 Herrmann Radteam
102 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
103 Meridiana Kamen Team
104 Kometa Cycling Team
105 Team WAOO
106 Biesse Carrera
107 Selectie - Oostenrijk
108 P & S Metalltechnik
109 P & S Metalltechnik
110 Kometa Cycling Team + 43"
111 Adria Mobil + 56"
112 Team Coop + 1'10"
113 Akros-Thomus + 1'14"
114 Maloja PushBikers + 1'39"
115 P & S Metalltechnik + 1'41"
116 D'Amico Um Tools + 2'50"
117 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'52"
118 Selectie - Kroatië
119 Giotti Victoria + 7'18"
120 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'17"
121 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'18"
122 Meridiana Kamen Team
123 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 7'26"
124 Selectie - Tsjechië
125 Herrmann Radteam
126 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
127 Meridiana Kamen Team
128 Selectie - Slovakije
129 Selectie - Oostenrijk
130 Selectie - Tsjechië
131 Team WAOO
132 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
133 Selectie - Rusland
134 Dukla Banska Bystrica
135 Dukla Banska Bystrica
136 Giotti Victoria
137 Biesse Carrera
138 Selectie - Duitsland
139 Selectie - Slovenië
140 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
141 Selectie - Duitsland
142 Selectie - Slovenië
143 Giotti Victoria
144 Team Coop
145 Development Team Sunweb + 7'30"
146 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 7'40"
147 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 7'48"