Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Development Team Sunweb 10u50'22"
2 CCC Development Team + 5"
3 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 11"
4 Team Coop + 13"
5 Kometa Cycling Team + 14"
6 Elkov-Author + 19"
7 Team Sunweb
8 Bardiani CSF + 26"
9 Biesse Carrera + 27"
10 D'Amico Um Tools + 32"
11 Selectie - Zwitserland + 35"
12 Maloja PushBikers + 40"
13 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 43"
14 CCC Development Team + 56"
15 Adria Mobil + 57"
16 CCC Development Team + 58"
17 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'00"
18 Kometa Cycling Team + 1'03"
19 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'07"
20 Biesse Carrera + 1'11"
21 Maloja PushBikers + 1'15"
22 Maloja PushBikers + 1'38"
23 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'40"
24 D'Amico Um Tools
25 Team Coop + 1'47"
26 CCC Development Team + 1'48"
27 Team WAOO + 1'57"
28 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 2'02"
29 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'17"
30 Elkov-Author + 2'18"
31 P & S Metalltechnik + 2'42"
32 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 2'58"
33 D'Amico Um Tools + 3'01"
34 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 3'17"
35 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 3'26"
36 IAM Excelsior + 3'52"
37 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 4'30"
38 Bardiani CSF + 4'54"
39 CCC Development Team + 6'17"
40 Elkov-Author + 6'21"
41 Elkov-Author + 6'25"
42 Giotti Victoria + 6'52"
43 Selectie - Slovenië + 6'59"
44 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 7'11"
45 Maloja PushBikers + 7'12"
46 Meridiana Kamen Team + 7'15"
47 Selectie - Slovenië + 7'20"
48 CCC Development Team + 7'32"
49 Selectie - Zwitserland + 7'36"
50 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 7'57"
51 Herrmann Radteam + 7'59"
52 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 8'07"
53 P & S Metalltechnik
54 Selectie - Slovenië + 8'21"
55 Selectie - Slovenië + 8'23"
56 Selectie - Tsjechië + 8'31"
57 Herrmann Radteam + 8'48"
58 Giotti Victoria + 8'55"
59 Selectie - Tsjechië + 9'10"
60 Team WAOO + 9'35"
61 P & S Metalltechnik + 9'38"
62 Team WAOO + 9'40"
63 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 10'09"
64 Adria Mobil + 11'07"
65 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 11'31"
66 Selectie - Zwitserland + 11'38"
67 Bardiani CSF + 11'51"
68 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 11'59"
69 Akros-Thomus + 12'25"
70 Elkov-Author + 12'32"
71 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 13'15"
72 Maloja PushBikers + 13'16"
73 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 13'29"
74 Selectie - Slovenië + 13'48"
75 Kometa Cycling Team + 13'53"
76 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 14'04"
77 Giotti Victoria + 14'06"
78 Biesse Carrera + 14'07"
79 Biesse Carrera + 14'12"
80 Selectie - Duitsland + 14'16"
81 Adria Mobil + 14'22"
82 Elkov-Author + 14'39"
83 Bardiani CSF + 14'50"
84 Adria Mobil + 14'57"
85 Team Coop + 15'48"
86 Development Team Sunweb
87 Biesse Carrera + 15'50"
88 Team WAOO + 16'03"
89 Selectie - Slovenië
90 Adria Mobil + 16'17"
91 Selectie - Tsjechië + 16'20"
92 Selectie - Tsjechië + 16'26"
93 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 16'30"
94 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 16'42"
95 D'Amico Um Tools + 16'48"
96 Development Team Sunweb + 16'50"
97 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 16'58"
98 Maloja PushBikers + 17'03"
99 Selectie - Tsjechië + 17'07"
100 Team Coop + 17'35"
101 Herrmann Radteam + 17'40"
102 Selectie - Slovenië + 17'47"
103 Kometa Cycling Team + 18'07"
104 P & S Metalltechnik + 18'10"
105 Selectie - Slovenië + 18'20"
106 Development Team Sunweb + 18'36"
107 Bardiani CSF + 18'56"
108 Adria Mobil + 18'57"
109 Team Coop + 19'04"
110 Giotti Victoria
111 Selectie - Slovenië + 19'10"
112 Selectie - Kroatië + 19'12"
113 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 19'16"
114 Development Team Sunweb + 19'27"
115 Team WAOO + 19'41"
116 D'Amico Um Tools + 19'43"
117 Kometa Cycling Team + 20'05"
118 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 20'22"
119 Selectie - Slovenië + 20'39"
120 P & S Metalltechnik + 20'51"
121 Giotti Victoria + 20'56"
122 Selectie - Duitsland + 21'22"
123 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 21'35"
124 P & S Metalltechnik + 21'36"
125 Selectie - Slovakije + 21'40"
126 Selectie - Slovenië + 21'48"
127 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 22'08"
128 Selectie - Duitsland + 22'14"
129 Meridiana Kamen Team + 22'53"
130 Selectie - Slovenië + 22'56"
131 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 23'02"
132 Selectie - Duitsland + 23'16"
133 Niederösterreich Selle SM... + 23'19"
134 Selectie - Rusland + 23'55"
135 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 24'03"
136 Biesse Carrera + 24'05"
137 Niederösterreich Selle SM... + 24'14"
138 Kometa Cycling Team + 26'09"
139 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 26'34"
140 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 27'15"
141 Team Coop + 27'32"
142 Herrmann Radteam + 27'39"
143 Selectie - Tsjechië + 28'30"
144 Giotti Victoria + 28'52"
145 Selectie - Duitsland + 31'53"
146 Meridiana Kamen Team + 32'06"
147 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 35'07"