Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Maxbo Bianchi 11u45'39"
2 Sava + 3"
3 BK Loborika + 14"
4 Adria Mobil + 20"
5 Adria Mobil
6 Sava + 21"
7 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team + 22"
8 Kio-ENE/DMT
9 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
10 Kio-ENE/DMT
11 Perutnina Ptuj + 23"
13 BK Loborika + 24"
14 Perutnina Ptuj
14 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
15 Perutnina Ptuj + 25"
16 Perutnina Ptuj + 26"
17 Perutnina Ptuj
18 LKT Team Branderburg + 27"
19 BK Loborika
20 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
21 Kio-ENE/DMT + 28"
22 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
23 Team Ista
24 Perutnina Ptuj
25 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team + 29"
26 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
27 Legia - Bazyliszek
28 BK Loborika
29 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
30 Akud Rose Versand + 30"
31 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
32 Team Athleticum
33 Radenska Powerbar
34 Brisasport Turkiye
35 Kio-ENE/DMT
36 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team + 31"
37 Adria Mobil
38 Adria Mobil
39 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
40 BK Loborika + 32"
41 Radenska Powerbar
42 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
43 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
44 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team
45 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 33"
46 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
47 Nationale Selectie - Oost...
48 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
49 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 34"
50 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral...
51 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta
52 Adria Mobil + 35"
53 LKT Team Branderburg
54 Team Ista + 37"
55 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go... + 38"
56 Kio-ENE/DMT + 39"
57 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 44"
58 LKT Team Branderburg + 54"
59 Team Athleticum + 57"
60 Team Athleticum + 59"
61 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 1'37"
62 Sava + 1'50"
63 Kio-ENE/DMT + 2'10"
64 Legia - Bazyliszek + 3'04"
65 Legia - Bazyliszek + 3'05"
66 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 3'49"
67 Adria Mobil + 3'51"
68 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD + 3'52"
69 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 3'54"
70 LKT Team Branderburg + 4'10"
71 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch Go... + 4'19"
72 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD
73 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 4'23"
74 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 4'24"
75 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese + 4'26"
76 AEG Toshiba-JetNetwork Pr... + 4'28"
77 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 4'31"
78 Team Mapei Heizomat + 5'51"
79 Elk Haus - Simplon + 6'48"
80 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 6'52"
81 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 6'53"
82 LKT Team Branderburg + 6'59"
83 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 8'52"
84 Team 3C-Gruppe Lamonta + 8'56"
85 RV Berlin 1888 + 9'53"
86 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 10'04"
87 Team Mapei Heizomat + 10'11"
88 Akud Rose Versand
89 RV Berlin 1888 + 10'15"
90 Legia - Bazyliszek + 10'34"
91 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 12'08"
92 P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000... + 12'11"
93 Tzar Simeon - MBN
94 Team Athleticum + 12'29"
95 Akud Rose Versand + 13'06"
96 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 15'07"
97 Sava + 15'54"
98 Sava + 15'58"
99 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 16'17"
100 Cycling Club Burgas + 17'01"
101 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 18'31"
102 Radenska Powerbar + 18'39"
103 Team Ista + 21'08"
104 Brisasport Turkiye + 21'42"
105 Cinelli-Endeka-OPD + 22'02"
106 Team Maxbo Bianchi + 23'59"
107 Team Mapei Heizomat + 24'05"
108 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 25'03"
109 Team Athleticum + 25'05"
110 ASC Dukla Praha + 26'42"
111 PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kral... + 28'17"
112 Team Ista + 30'24"
113 LKT Team Branderburg + 30'32"
114 Nationale Selectie - Oost... + 31'21"
115 BK Rijeka + 31'40"
116 Radenska Powerbar + 32'43"
117 GS Permac Brisot Bibanese
118 BK Loborika
119 Akud Rose Versand + 32'45"
120 Team Mapei Heizomat + 32'50"
121 Team Mapei Heizomat + 33'47"
122 Legia - Bazyliszek + 34'49"
123 Swiag Pro-Cycling Team + 35'48"
124 Tzar Simeon - MBN + 36'42"
125 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 37'05"
126 Team Athleticum + 37'12"
127 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 38'26"
128 BK Rijeka + 40'26"
129 Citek + 40'35"
130 Brisasport Turkiye + 43'02"
131 Team Mapei Heizomat + 45'20"
132 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 45'59"
133 Brisasport Turkiye + 50'41"
134 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 52'24"
135 Brisasport Turkiye + 54'39"
136 Akud Rose Versand + 1u00'33"