Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Radenska KD Financial Poi... 10u43'42"
2 Rabobank Continental Team + 18"
3 Loborika + 24"
4 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola... + 27"
5 Adria Mobil + 28"
6 Rabobank Continental Team + 38"
7 Joker Bianchi + 46"
8 Rabobank Continental Team
9 Adria Mobil + 49"
10 Loborika
11 Team Sparebanken Vest + 50"
12 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 57"
13 Team Isaac - Torgau + 58"
14 Sava + 1'02"
15 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'08"
16 Sava
17 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 1'09"
18 Nationale Selectie - Zwit...
19 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'12"
20 Moscow
21 Moscow + 1'13"
22 Team Isaac - Torgau + 1'15"
23 Joker Bianchi
24 Sava + 1'18"
25 Sava + 1'20"
26 Sava + 1'26"
27 Motomat Delo Revije
28 CK Windoor's Príbram + 1'28"
29 Team Isaac - Torgau + 1'32"
30 Restore Cycling Team + 1'37"
31 Team Sparebanken Vest + 1'38"
32 Motomat Delo Revije
33 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 1'41"
34 Arbö - KTM - Junkers
35 Seven Stones + 1'50"
36 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1'51"
37 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1'57"
38 Arbö - KTM - Junkers + 1'59"
39 Heizomat Mapei + 2'00"
40 Dukla Trencin Merida + 2'01"
41 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 2'04"
42 Seven Stones + 2'05"
43 Team Sparebanken Vest
44 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 2'06"
45 Joker Bianchi + 2'07"
46 Motomat Delo Revije
47 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 2'11"
48 Dukla Trencin Merida + 2'14"
49 Elk Haus + 2'17"
50 Elk Haus + 2'19"
51 Arbö - KTM - Junkers + 2'29"
52 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'36"
53 Perutnina Ptuj + 2'37"
54 Motomat Delo Revije + 2'40"
55 Loborika + 2'42"
56 Seven Stones + 2'54"
57 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 2'56"
58 Moscow + 2'58"
59 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 3'01"
60 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'03"
61 Perutnina Ptuj
62 Sava + 3'07"
63 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 3'10"
64 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 3'21"
65 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'24"
66 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola... + 3'26"
67 Dukla Trencin Merida + 3'27"
68 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 3'30"
69 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 3'31"
70 Joker Bianchi + 3'36"
71 Heizomat Mapei + 3'44"
72 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 3'47"
73 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'48"
74 Joker Bianchi + 3'53"
75 CK Windoor's Príbram + 3'54"
76 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'05"
77 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 4'06"
78 Loborika + 4'11"
79 Joker Bianchi + 4'19"
80 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'33"
81 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 4'35"
82 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 4'36"
83 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'41"
84 Heizomat Mapei + 5'06"
85 Team Sparebanken Vest + 5'08"
86 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 5'14"
87 Rabobank Continental Team + 5'33"
88 Heizomat Mapei + 5'37"
89 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 5'44"
90 Adria Mobil + 5'45"
91 Adria Mobil
92 Team Sparebanken Vest + 6'15"
93 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 6'33"
94 Adria Mobil + 6'44"
95 Loborika + 6'45"
96 Moscow + 6'57"
97 Dukla Trencin Merida + 7'10"
98 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola...
99 CK Windoor's Príbram + 7'21"
100 Dukla Trencin Merida + 7'26"
101 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 7'27"
102 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola... + 7'35"
103 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola... + 7'41"
104 Seven Stones + 7'46"
105 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'00"
106 Radenska KD Financial Poi... + 8'03"
107 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 8'05"
108 CK Windoor's Príbram + 8'26"
109 Team Auswahl Lrv Steierma... + 8'36"
110 CK Windoor's Príbram + 8'38"
111 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 8'44"
112 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 9'03"
113 Team Isaac - Torgau + 9'10"
114 Arbö - KTM - Junkers + 9'17"
115 Team Auswahl Lrv Steierma... + 9'24"
116 Meridiana - Kalev Chocola... + 9'36"
117 Tusnad Cycling Team + 9'42"
118 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 9'53"
119 Motomat Delo Revije + 9'59"
120 Team Isaac - Torgau + 10'02"
121 Seven Stones + 10'05"
122 Glud Marstrand Horsens + 10'26"
123 Seven Stones + 10'53"
124 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 11'08"
125 Moscow + 11'18"
126 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 11'20"
127 Nationale Selectie - Zwit... + 11'21"
128 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 11'47"
129 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 12'10"
130 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 12'21"
131 CK Windoor's Príbram + 13'01"
132 Team Sparebanken Vest + 13'05"
133 Loborika + 14'10"
134 Moscow + 14'25"
135 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 15'01"
136 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 15'31"
137 Dukla Trencin Merida + 15'42"
138 BK Puris Kamen Pazin + 16'44"
139 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 16'48"
140 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 17'51"
141 Tusnad Cycling Team + 17'56"
142 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 18'01"
143 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes... + 18'59"
144 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 22'00"
145 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 22'09"
146 Tusnad Cycling Team + 22'11"
147 Restore Cycling Team + 27'04"
148 Perutnina Ptuj + 29'58"
149 Perutnina Ptuj + 30'07"