Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Obrazi Delo Revije 9u52'55"
2 Sava + 18"
3 Loborika + 24"
4 Zheroquadro Radenska + 54"
5 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'05"
6 Itera-Kathusa + 1'10"
7 Adria Mobil + 1'23"
8 Tyrol Team + 1'26"
9 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 1'34"
10 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 1'41"
11 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'42"
13 Nippo + 1'50"
14 Trondhjems Vk + 1'53"
14 Zheroquadro Radenska + 1'51"
15 Nippo + 1'55"
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 Tyrol Team + 1'56"
18 Zheroquadro Radenska + 2'04"
19 Adria Mobil
20 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'14"
21 Obrazi Delo Revije + 2'18"
22 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'27"
23 Itera-Kathusa + 2'28"
24 Itera-Kathusa + 2'31"
25 Sava + 2'35"
26 Loborika + 2'41"
27 Itera-Kathusa + 2'42"
28 Partizan Srbija + 2'49"
29 Seven Stones + 2'52"
30 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 3'02"
31 Tyrol Team + 3'05"
32 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'08"
33 Rabobank Continental Team
34 Nippo + 3'09"
35 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 3'15"
36 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'25"
37 Meridiana Kamen Team
38 Sava + 3'33"
39 Obrazi Delo Revije + 3'46"
40 Tyrol Team + 3'47"
41 Selectie - Duitsland
42 Meridiana Kamen Team
43 Partizan Srbija
44 Tyrol Team + 3'53"
45 Jenatec Cycling
46 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 3'54"
47 Loborika + 3'56"
48 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 3'57"
49 Hemus 1896-Vivelo + 4'00"
50 Trondhjems Vk + 4'15"
51 Trondhjems Vk + 4'16"
52 Seven Stones + 4'18"
53 Sava + 4'23"
54 Loborika
55 Itera-Kathusa + 4'28"
56 Nippo + 4'46"
57 Obrazi Delo Revije
58 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'48"
59 Selectie - Tsjechië + 4'55"
60 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 5'04"
61 Trondhjems Vk + 5'20"
62 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'23"
63 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 5'24"
64 Obrazi Delo Revije + 5'31"
65 Selectie - Slovakije + 5'33"
66 Obrazi Delo Revije + 5'35"
67 Zheroquadro Radenska + 5'38"
68 Team Amsterdam - Grontmij
69 Meridiana Kamen Team + 5'46"
70 Team MarinBikes + 6'01"
71 Perutnina Ptuj + 6'08"
72 Seven Stones + 6'16"
73 Hemus 1896-Vivelo + 6'19"
74 Loborika + 6'20"
75 Loborika + 6'47"
76 Partizan Srbija + 6'58"
77 Itera-Kathusa
78 Nippo + 7'08"
79 Zheroquadro Radenska + 7'47"
80 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 7'54"
81 Trondhjems Vk + 7'56"
82 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 8'02"
83 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 8'43"
84 Sava + 8'44"
85 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 9'35"
86 Perutnina Ptuj + 9'56"
87 Seven Stones + 11'18"
88 LKT Team Brandenburg + 12'28"
89 Nippo + 12'30"
90 LKT Team Brandenburg + 12'53"
91 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 13'12"
92 Hemus 1896-Vivelo + 14'09"
93 Selectie - Servië + 14'12"
94 Perutnina Ptuj + 14'13"
95 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 14'14"
96 Selectie - Duitsland + 14'24"
97 Jenatec Cycling + 14'29"
98 Nesset CK Elite + 14'51"
99 KTM-Gebrüder Weiss + 15'03"
100 Hemus 1896-Vivelo + 15'12"
101 Team MarinBikes + 15'30"
102 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 15'39"
103 LV Berlin + 15'40"
104 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 15'46"
105 Obrazi Delo Revije + 15'50"
106 Global Cycling + 15'54"
107 Selectie - Servië + 16'00"
108 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 16'02"
109 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 16'04"
110 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 16'13"
111 Adria Mobil + 16'24"
112 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
113 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 16'43"
114 Swabo Cycling Team + 17'07"
115 Zheroquadro Radenska + 17'08"
116 Meridiana Kamen Team + 17'22"
117 Nesset CK Elite + 17'23"
118 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 17'27"
119 Seven Stones + 17'38"
120 Team MarinBikes + 17'40"
121 Team MarinBikes + 17'45"
122 Adria Mobil + 19'04"
123 Adria Mobil + 20'55"
124 LKT Team Brandenburg + 21'54"
125 Tyrol Team + 22'40"
126 Team Espoirs Robert Lange + 23'15"
127 Sava
128 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 27'04"
129 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 29'21"
130 Perutnina Ptuj + 29'41"