Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 11u39'48"
2 Adria Mobil + 7"
3 Meridiana Kamen Team
4 Team Stölting + 11"
5 Sava + 17"
6 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 21"
7 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 23"
8 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 24"
9 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
10 Radenska + 29"
11 Team Stölting + 34"
12 Radenska + 39"
13 Etixx - Ihned + 41"
14 Etixx - Ihned
15 Tirol Cycling Team + 44"
16 Sava
17 Etixx - Ihned + 45"
18 Selectie - Zwitserland + 46"
19 Tirol Cycling Team + 49"
20 Team Plussbank + 52"
21 WSA + 54"
22 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
23 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 1'03"
24 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 1'05"
25 Oneco-Trek Cycling Team + 1'12"
26 Sava + 1'13"
27 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'14"
28 Continental Team Astana + 1'19"
29 Ringeriks - Kraft Look + 1'20"
30 Continental Team Astana + 1'21"
31 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'33"
32 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'37"
33 ISD Continental Team
34 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 1'38"
35 Helicopters + 1'39"
36 Continental Team Astana
37 WSA
38 Team Heizomat + 1'42"
39 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'45"
40 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'46"
41 WSA + 1'52"
42 Sava + 1'54"
43 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 1'56"
44 Ringeriks - Kraft Look + 2'16"
45 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'18"
46 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 2'26"
47 Ringeriks - Kraft Look + 2'27"
48 Itera-Kathusa + 2'30"
49 Selectie - Zwitserland
50 Ringeriks - Kraft Look + 2'36"
51 Dukla Trencin Trek + 2'37"
52 Selectie - Noorwegen + 2'38"
53 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'52"
54 Team Plussbank + 3'05"
55 Team Stölting + 3'10"
56 Helicopters + 3'32"
57 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 3'55"
58 Continental Team Astana
59 ISD Continental Team + 3'57"
60 ISD Continental Team + 3'58"
61 Radenska + 4'00"
62 Helicopters + 4'02"
63 Tirol Cycling Team + 4'03"
64 Radenska + 4'05"
65 Selectie - Rusland
66 Bauknecht-Author + 4'07"
67 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 4'10"
68 Etixx - Ihned + 4'11"
69 Tusnad Cycling Team + 4'17"
70 Sava + 4'22"
71 ISD Continental Team + 4'30"
72 ISD Continental Team + 4'34"
73 Tusnad Cycling Team + 4'54"
74 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 4'56"
75 Selectie - Slovakije + 4'57"
76 Adria Mobil + 4'59"
77 Sava + 5'09"
78 Radenska + 5'17"
79 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 5'19"
80 Etixx - Ihned + 5'23"
81 Continental Team Astana + 5'42"
82 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'56"
83 Tirol Cycling Team + 6'03"
84 Itera-Kathusa + 6'10"
85 Helicopters + 6'16"
86 Team Heizomat + 6'19"
87 Itera-Kathusa + 6'22"
88 Selectie - Slovenië + 6'23"
89 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 6'27"
90 Dukla Trencin Trek + 6'30"
91 Etixx - Ihned + 6'32"
92 Meridiana Kamen Team + 6'35"
93 Dukla Trencin Trek + 6'53"
94 Itera-Kathusa + 6'54"
95 Radenska + 6'57"
96 Selectie - Zwitserland + 7'06"
97 Team Plussbank + 7'08"
98 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor... + 7'09"
99 Helicopters + 7'19"
100 Selectie - Kroatië + 7'32"
101 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'34"
102 Oneco-Trek Cycling Team + 7'36"
103 Adria Mobil + 7'46"
104 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'50"
105 Team Heizomat + 7'52"
106 Adria Mobil + 7'57"
107 Selectie - Servië + 8'13"
108 Torku Sekerspor + 8'21"
109 RRG Porz + 8'22"
110 Tirol Cycling Team + 8'28"
111 ISD Continental Team + 8'29"
112 RRG Porz + 8'35"
113 Tusnad Cycling Team
114 Team Heizomat + 8'42"
115 Bauknecht-Author + 8'43"
116 Bauknecht-Author + 8'44"
117 Bauknecht-Author + 8'49"
118 Tusnad Cycling Team + 8'56"
119 Adria Mobil + 8'58"
120 Selectie - Servië + 9'20"
121 Team Plussbank + 9'34"
122 Selectie - Duitsland + 9'36"
123 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor... + 9'45"
124 Etixx - Ihned + 10'00"
125 Dukla Trencin Trek + 10'14"
126 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'22"
127 Team Gourmetfein Simplon + 10'30"
128 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'36"
129 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'41"
130 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor... + 11'13"
131 Selectie - Duitsland + 11'32"
132 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 12'24"
133 RRG Porz + 12'42"
134 Bauknecht-Author + 12'50"
135 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor... + 13'27"
136 Bauknecht-Author + 13'40"
137 Selectie - Servië + 14'20"
138 LKT Team Brandenburg + 15'25"
139 Oneco-Trek Cycling Team + 15'26"
140 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 15'39"
141 Ringeriks - Kraft Look + 16'11"
142 Meridiana Kamen Team + 16'24"
143 Oneco-Trek Cycling Team + 17'04"
144 Torku Sekerspor + 17'07"
145 Team Stölting + 17'14"
146 Team Stölting + 17'25"
147 Team Heizomat + 17'46"
148 Selectie - Kroatië + 18'41"
149 Selectie - Servië + 18'47"
150 Selectie - Turkije + 19'30"
151 RRG Porz + 20'23"
152 Selectie - Duitsland + 21'00"
153 Dukla Trencin Trek + 22'29"
154 Itera-Kathusa + 23'00"
155 Ringeriks - Kraft Look + 24'11"
156 Selectie - Duitsland + 26'16"
157 Selectie - Duitsland + 28'19"
158 Torku Sekerspor + 33'31"
159 Torku Sekerspor + 41'57"