Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 10u45'33"
2 Itera-Katusha + 8"
3 Team Stölting + 20"
4 Rabobank Development Team + 35"
5 Adria Mobil + 36"
6 Team Ecuador
7 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 37"
8 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 40"
9 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 43"
10 Tirol Cycling Team + 51"
11 + 53"
12 Rabobank Development Team
13 + 56"
14 Whirlpool-Author + 57"
15 Radenska Ljubljana
16 AWT Greenway + 59"
17 AWT Greenway + 1'00"
18 Amplatz-BMC + 1'03"
19 Amplatz-BMC
20 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 1'05"
21 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
23 WSA-Greenlife
24 Rabobank Development Team + 1'06"
25 Adria Mobil
26 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'09"
27 Team Heizomat + 1'10"
28 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
29 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 1'13"
30 Meridiana Kamen Team
31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'18"
32 Cycling Academy Team
33 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 1'19"
34 Itera-Katusha
35 Selectie - Colombië + 1'20"
36 WSA-Greenlife + 1'22"
37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'24"
38 AWT Greenway
39 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'26"
40 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'28"
41 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
42 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'29"
43 Roth - Skoda + 1'32"
44 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'33"
45 Team Sparebanken Sør + 1'35"
46 + 1'36"
47 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
48 + 1'37"
49 WSA-Greenlife + 1'38"
50 Itera-Katusha + 1'39"
51 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 1'40"
52 Cycling Academy Team
53 Whirlpool-Author
54 Rusvelo + 1'41"
55 + 1'42"
56 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'43"
57 AWT Greenway + 2'08"
58 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'10"
59 Amplatz-BMC
60 Rabobank Development Team
61 Team Sparebanken Sør + 2'11"
62 AWT Greenway + 2'12"
63 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 2'13"
64 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 2'14"
65 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'15"
66 WSA-Greenlife + 2'16"
67 Meridiana Kamen Team + 2'18"
68 Amplatz-BMC + 2'19"
69 Team Ecuador + 2'21"
70 AWT Greenway + 2'22"
71 Team Ecuador + 2'24"
72 Whirlpool-Author
73 Adria Mobil + 2'25"
74 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 2'26"
75 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 2'29"
76 Team Heizomat + 2'43"
77 Team Heizomat
78 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 2'44"
79 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
80 Selectie - Colombië
81 Amplatz-BMC + 2'45"
82 Itera-Katusha + 2'46"
83 Itera-Katusha
84 Radenska Ljubljana
85 Itera-Katusha + 2'47"
86 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 2'50"
87 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 2'53"
88 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'54"
89 Selectie - Zwitserland
90 Team Stölting + 2'55"
91 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'59"
92 Selectie - Rusland
93 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 3'01"
94 Team Ecuador + 3'06"
95 Adria Mobil + 3'08"
96 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'15"
97 + 3'35"
98 Selectie - Rusland + 3'37"
99 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 3'38"
100 Amplatz-BMC + 3'40"
101 Meridiana Kamen Team
102 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 3'41"
103 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'48"
104 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 4'01"
105 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 4'08"
106 Meridiana Kamen Team + 4'12"
107 Cycling Academy Team + 4'15"
108 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4'17"
109 Cycling Academy Team + 4'18"
110 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 4'28"
111 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 4'30"
112 Kemo Dukla Trencin
113 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 4'36"
114 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'44"
115 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 4'48"
116 WSA-Greenlife + 4'57"
117 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 4'58"
118 Selectie - Slovenië + 5'02"
119 Team Sparebanken Sør + 5'14"
120 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 5'38"
121 Whirlpool-Author + 5'40"
122 Cycling Academy Team + 5'44"
123 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 5'50"
124 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 5'58"
125 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 5'59"
126 + 6'11"
127 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'14"
128 Radenska Ljubljana + 6'17"
129 Cycling Academy Team + 6'18"
130 Selectie - Slovenië + 6'28"
131 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'31"
132 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 6'44"
133 Radenska Ljubljana + 6'48"
134 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 7'00"
135 Selectie - Slovenië + 7'08"
136 Team Heizomat + 7'35"
137 Team Heizomat + 7'37"
138 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'48"
139 Team Sparebanken Sør + 8'50"
140 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 9'14"
141 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 9'28"
142 Radenska Ljubljana + 9'42"
143 Selectie - Slovenië + 10'11"
144 Adria Mobil + 13'51"
145 Adria Mobil + 13'57"
146 + 14'47"
147 + 14'51"
148 WSA-Greenlife + 15'07"
149 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 15'13"
150 Rabobank Development Team + 15'17"
151 Selectie - Frankrijk + 17'04"
152 Selectie - Duitsland + 17'38"
153 Team Idea 2010 ASD + 17'44"
154 Selectie - Zwitserland + 17'52"
155 LKT Team Brandenburg + 17'53"
156 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 18'18"
157 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 18'28"
158 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 18'57"
159 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 19'10"
160 Team Sparebanken Sør + 19'31"
161 Radenska Ljubljana + 21'30"
162 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 21'48"
163 + 22'49"
164 Kemo Dukla Trencin + 25'25"
165 Selectie - Frankrijk + 29'03"
166 Selectie - Duitsland + 29'33"
167 Selectie - Duitsland + 29'59"