Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... 10u43'46"
2 Rabobank Development Team
3 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 3"
4 Klein Constantia + 8"
5 Adria Mobil + 24"
6 Stölting Service Group + 25"
7 Amplatz-BMC + 33"
8 UniEuro Wilier + 35"
9 Team Vorarlberg
10 Rabobank Development Team + 45"
11 Amplatz-BMC
12 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 48"
13 LKT Team Brandenburg + 50"
14 Rally Cycling + 53"
15 Selectie - Zwitserland + 58"
16 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'06"
17 Radenska - Ljubljana
18 Rabobank Development Team + 1'08"
19 Radenska - Ljubljana + 1'09"
20 UniEuro Wilier + 1'14"
21 JLT Condor + 1'19"
22 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'20"
23 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'22"
24 JLT Condor + 1'39"
25 Stölting Service Group + 1'42"
26 Amplatz-BMC + 1'45"
27 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'47"
28 Rally Cycling
29 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'51"
30 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 1'56"
31 Kolss-BDC Team + 2'05"
32 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2'14"
33 WSA-Greenlife + 2'20"
34 Kolss-BDC Team + 2'25"
35 SKC Tufo Prostejov
36 Tusnad Cycling Team + 2'36"
37 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'37"
38 Minsk Cycling Club + 2'40"
39 Whirlpool-Author + 2'49"
40 P & S Team Türingen + 2'51"
41 Klein Constantia + 2'53"
42 Adria Mobil + 2'54"
43 Selectie - Rusland + 3'02"
44 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'08"
45 Adria Mobil
46 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'10"
47 GM Europa Ovini + 3'17"
48 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 3'20"
49 WSA-Greenlife + 3'35"
50 GM Europa Ovini + 3'40"
51 UniEuro Wilier + 3'45"
52 WSA-Greenlife
53 Meridiana Kamen Team + 4'06"
54 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 4'13"
55 Whirlpool-Author + 4'15"
56 JLT Condor + 4'19"
57 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4'32"
58 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4'44"
59 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'54"
60 Adria Mobil + 4'55"
61 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 4'56"
62 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
63 Meridiana Kamen Team + 4'59"
64 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'02"
65 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 5'05"
66 Selectie - Rusland + 5'09"
67 Stölting Service Group + 5'27"
68 Klein Constantia + 5'28"
69 Radenska - Ljubljana + 5'43"
70 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 5'45"
71 UniEuro Wilier + 5'50"
72 GM Europa Ovini + 5'59"
73 Klein Constantia + 6'00"
74 Selectie - Australië + 6'04"
75 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 6'15"
76 Rally Cycling + 6'26"
77 Rally Cycling + 6'46"
78 Klein Constantia + 6'48"
79 LKT Team Brandenburg
80 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 6'51"
81 JLT Condor + 6'52"
82 Rabobank Development Team + 7'02"
83 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 7'06"
84 Whirlpool-Author + 7'12"
85 Klein Constantia + 7'15"
86 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 7'27"
87 UniEuro Wilier + 7'41"
88 Selectie - Slovenië + 7'50"
89 Amplatz-BMC + 7'51"
90 Adria Mobil + 7'52"
91 Meridiana Kamen Team + 7'53"
92 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 7'54"
93 Radenska - Ljubljana + 7'57"
94 Tirol Cycling Team + 8'18"
95 Tusnad Cycling Team
96 Kolss-BDC Team + 8'33"
97 GM Europa Ovini + 8'36"
98 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 8'43"
99 LKT Team Brandenburg + 8'59"
100 Stölting Service Group + 9'08"
101 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 9'09"
102 Cycling Academy Team + 9'22"
103 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 9'26"
104 Tirol Cycling Team + 9'27"
105 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 9'33"
106 Cycling Academy Team + 9'36"
107 Kolss-BDC Team
108 Team Vorarlberg
109 Whirlpool-Author + 9'42"
110 Minsk Cycling Club + 9'47"
111 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 9'55"
112 Team Giant Scatto U23
113 Rabobank Development Team
114 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec... + 10'03"
115 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 10'09"
116 Cycling Academy Team + 10'19"
117 Tusnad Cycling Team + 10'22"
118 Adria Mobil + 10'49"
119 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 11'41"
120 Selectie - Slovenië + 11'45"
121 P & S Team Türingen + 11'47"
122 Radenska - Ljubljana + 11'58"
123 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 12'08"
124 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 12'23"
125 Amplatz-BMC + 12'30"
126 Team Vorarlberg + 12'31"
127 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 12'42"
128 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 13'01"
129 Selectie - Frankrijk + 13'11"
130 Minsk Cycling Club + 13'14"
131 UniEuro Wilier + 13'23"
132 WSA-Greenlife + 13'24"
133 GM Europa Ovini + 13'37"
134 Cycling Academy Team + 13'53"
135 Amplatz-BMC + 14'00"
136 Rally Cycling + 14'07"
137 JLT Condor + 15'34"
138 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 15'39"
139 Rabobank Development Team + 15'49"
140 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 16'30"
141 Selectie - Zwitserland + 16'53"
142 Team Vorarlberg + 17'31"
143 Team Vorarlberg + 17'51"
144 Tusnad Cycling Team + 18'44"
145 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 19'19"
146 Rally Cycling + 19'39"
147 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 19'53"
148 Selectie - Slovenië + 19'58"
149 Selectie - Duitsland + 20'08"
150 Kolss-BDC Team + 20'13"
151 Tusnad Cycling Team + 20'27"
152 LKT Team Brandenburg + 21'20"
153 P & S Team Türingen + 21'26"
154 Selectie - Duitsland + 21'36"
155 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 22'47"
156 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 23'25"
157 Selectie - Zwitserland + 23'28"
158 Whirlpool-Author + 23'41"
159 Selectie - Slovenië + 23'47"
160 Team Vorarlberg + 25'02"
161 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 26'21"
162 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 28'31"
163 Selectie - Duitsland + 29'59"
164 Tusnad Cycling Team + 31'03"
165 P & S Team Türingen + 35'39"
166 Selectie - Duitsland + 35'47"