Istrian Spring Trophy

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Amplatz-BMC 11u57'32"
2 JLT Condor + 4"
3 Selectie - Zwitserland + 9"
4 ROG - Ljubljana + 12"
5 Team Veloconcept + 13"
6 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 24"
7 Amplatz-BMC + 25"
8 GM Europa Ovini
9 Development Team Sunweb + 26"
10 Amplatz-BMC + 28"
11 Team Hurom + 37"
12 Team Veloconcept + 38"
13 Adria Mobil + 43"
14 Elkov-Author + 44"
15 Meridiana Kamen Team + 46"
16 GM Europa Ovini + 57"
17 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 59"
18 LKT Team Brandenburg
19 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'01"
20 Development Team Sunweb + 1'07"
21 Torku Sekerspor + 1'09"
22 ROG - Ljubljana
23 WSA-Greenlife + 1'11"
24 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'14"
25 Selectie - Slovenië
26 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'18"
27 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 1'27"
28 Bridgestone Anchor CT
29 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'28"
30 Selectie - Duitsland
31 Selectie - Rusland + 1'29"
32 Selectie - Rusland + 1'31"
33 Staki - Technorama
34 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 1'39"
35 GM Europa Ovini + 1'40"
36 ROG - Ljubljana + 1'42"
37 Meridiana Kamen Team + 1'48"
38 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'49"
39 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'50"
40 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'54"
42 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'58"
43 Torku Sekerspor
44 Elkov-Author + 1'59"
45 Adria Mobil
46 Adria Mobil + 2'10"
47 Development Team Sunweb + 2'16"
48 Elkov-Author + 2'18"
49 Kolss Cycling Team + 2'19"
50 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'20"
51 Team Vorarlberg + 2'36"
53 Team Hurom
54 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'49"
55 Torku Sekerspor
56 Kolss Cycling Team + 2'50"
57 Team Heizomat + 2'56"
58 Torku Sekerspor
59 Selectie - Rusland + 3'03"
60 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'16"
61 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'19"
62 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 3'32"
64 Elkov-Author + 3'35"
65 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'37"
66 Adria Mobil + 3'39"
67 ROG - Ljubljana + 4'14"
68 Development Team Sunweb
69 Amplatz-BMC + 4'18"
70 Elkov-Author + 4'21"
71 Amplatz-BMC + 4'22"
72 Kolss Cycling Team + 4'25"
73 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'27"
74 Selectie - Rusland
75 Selectie - Kazachstan + 4'30"
76 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 4'36"
77 WSA-Greenlife
78 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'39"
79 Selectie - Rusland + 4'47"
80 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'49"
81 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 4'52"
82 Team Heizomat + 4'56"
83 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 5'00"
84 Team Hurom + 5'06"
85 Selectie - Rusland + 5'11"
86 Selectie - Slovenië
87 Selectie - Slovenië + 5'15"
88 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'16"
89 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 5'20"
90 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 5'24"
91 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 5'34"
92 Selectie - Slovenië + 5'36"
93 Selectie - Slovenië + 5'57"
94 Meridiana Kamen Team + 6'02"
95 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 6'03"
96 GM Europa Ovini + 6'10"
97 Astana City + 6'12"
98 Minsk Cycling Club
99 Meridiana Kamen Team + 6'13"
100 Selectie - Slovenië
101 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'18"
102 Selectie - Slovenië + 6'27"
103 Rad-Net Rose Team + 6'38"
104 Tirol Cycling Team + 6'40"
105 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'50"
106 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'01"
107 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 7'02"
108 ROG - Ljubljana + 7'10"
109 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'21"
110 WSA-Greenlife + 7'25"
111 Team Veloconcept + 7'59"
112 Kolss Cycling Team + 8'19"
113 JLT Condor + 8'27"
114 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 8'38"
115 ROG - Ljubljana + 9'08"
116 Kolss Cycling Team + 9'16"
117 JLT Condor + 9'30"
118 Amplatz-BMC + 9'39"
119 Selectie - Kroatië + 9'54"
120 Astana Pro Team + 10'15"
121 JLT Condor
122 Selectie - Duitsland + 10'21"
123 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 10'25"
124 Team Veloconcept + 10'41"
125 Development Team Sunweb + 10'45"
126 Selectie - Hongarije + 10'54"
127 WSA-Greenlife + 11'07"
128 Team Veloconcept + 11'28"
129 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 12'30"
131 GM Europa Ovini + 12'34"
132 Elkov-Author + 12'39"
133 Adria Mobil + 12'49"
134 Staki - Technorama + 13'35"
135 Selectie - Duitsland + 13'40"
136 Rad-Net Rose Team + 14'00"
137 Team Veloconcept + 14'15"
138 Kolss Cycling Team + 14'19"
139 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 14'22"
140 Torku Sekerspor + 14'23"
141 Adria Mobil + 14'29"
142 Selectie - Slovenië + 15'23"
143 LKT Team Brandenburg + 15'42"
144 Selectie - Zwitserland + 15'45"
145 GM Europa Ovini + 15'53"
147 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 16'41"
148 Selectie - Slovenië + 17'32"
149 Team Hurom + 17'44"
150 LKT Team Brandenburg + 17'52"
151 Minsk Cycling Club + 19'01"
152 LKT Team Brandenburg + 19'05"
153 Selectie - Zwitserland + 19'06"
154 Team Hurom + 19'08"
155 CK Pribram Fany Gastro + 19'22"
156 Selectie - Slovenië + 19'25"
157 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 19'38"
158 Rad-Net Rose Team + 20'00"
159 Team Hurom + 20'47"
160 Staki - Technorama + 20'53"
161 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 20'54"
162 Selectie - Kazachstan + 21'22"
164 Selectie - Slovenië + 21'43"
165 JLT Condor + 22'16"
166 Selectie - Duitsland + 22'53"
168 LKT Team Brandenburg + 23'59"
169 Selectie - Duitsland + 24'40"
170 JLT Condor + 24'46"
171 Selectie - Slovenië + 26'02"
172 Development Team Sunweb + 27'01"
173 WSA-Greenlife + 27'23"
174 Selectie - Duitsland + 28'28"
175 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 29'55"
176 Rad-Net Rose Team + 31'07"
177 Selectie - Kazachstan + 31'40"
178 Selectie - Kazachstan + 32'09"
179 Staki - Technorama + 33'01"
180 Selectie - Duitsland + 35'40"
181 Staki - Technorama + 35'45"