Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Coop 11u07'16"
2 Team Virtu Cycling + 4"
3 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 10"
4 Team Virtu Cycling + 17"
5 Development Team Sunweb
6 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 24"
7 Adria Mobil + 26"
8 CCB Foundation-Sicleri + 27"
9 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
10 Elkov-Author + 28"
11 One Pro Cycling
12 Tirol Cycling Team + 30"
13 Team Coop + 32"
14 Hagens Berman Axeon + 34"
15 One Pro Cycling + 37"
16 AGO - Aqua Service + 41"
17 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 46"
18 Pannon Cycling Team + 49"
19 JLT Condor + 50"
20 Elkov-Author + 53"
21 LKT Team Brandenburg + 55"
22 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 56"
23 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 58"
24 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 59"
25 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'01"
26 Pannon Cycling Team + 1'15"
27 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'17"
28 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'24"
29 One Pro Cycling + 1'27"
30 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 1'28"
31 AGO - Aqua Service + 1'32"
32 Adria Mobil + 1'33"
33 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'34"
34 Team Virtu Cycling + 1'37"
35 JLT Condor + 1'43"
36 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'44"
37 WSA PushBikers + 1'47"
38 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'48"
39 Team Coop
40 Team Coop + 1'50"
41 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'55"
42 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'01"
43 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'05"
44 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'08"
45 Development Team Sunweb + 2'11"
46 My Bike Stevens + 2'14"
47 Team Coop + 2'17"
48 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'21"
49 Pannon Cycling Team + 2'22"
50 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'26"
51 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'54"
52 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'56"
53 Hagens Berman Axeon + 2'58"
54 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'06"
55 Elkov-Author + 3'22"
56 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'28"
57 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 3'36"
58 Elkov-Author + 3'37"
59 Israel Cycling Academy
60 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'41"
61 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'46"
62 Elkov-Author + 3'52"
63 Elkov-Author + 3'55"
64 My Bike Stevens + 4'09"
65 Tirol Cycling Team + 4'18"
66 AGO - Aqua Service + 4'29"
67 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 4'37"
68 JLT Condor + 4'58"
69 Development Team Sunweb + 5'03"
70 My Bike Stevens + 5'04"
71 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'54"
72 Selectie - Slovenië + 6'16"
73 LKT Team Brandenburg + 6'22"
74 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 6'25"
75 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 6'29"
76 AGO - Aqua Service + 6'39"
77 Development Team Sunweb + 6'41"
78 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'42"
79 Selectie - Tsjechië + 6'43"
80 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'55"
81 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 6'59"
82 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'07"
83 My Bike Stevens + 7'15"
84 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'39"
85 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'43"
86 Selectie - Slovakije + 7'44"
87 JLT Condor + 8'03"
88 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
89 WSA PushBikers + 8'07"
90 Adria Mobil + 8'11"
91 Pannon Cycling Team + 8'24"
92 Adria Mobil
93 AGO - Aqua Service + 8'26"
94 Team Virtu Cycling + 8'40"
95 AGO - Aqua Service + 8'41"
96 WSA PushBikers + 8'45"
97 Hagens Berman Axeon + 8'46"
98 Selectie - Slovenië + 8'52"
99 LKT Team Brandenburg + 9'06"
100 Selectie - Slovenië + 9'11"
101 Selectie - Duitsland + 9'25"
102 Selectie - Duitsland + 9'41"
103 Tirol Cycling Team + 9'51"
104 Selectie - Israël + 9'57"
105 WSA PushBikers + 10'05"
106 Adria Mobil + 10'11"
107 One Pro Cycling + 10'13"
108 Pannon Cycling Team + 10'15"
109 WSA PushBikers + 10'17"
110 Selectie - Slovenië + 10'21"
111 One Pro Cycling + 10'23"
112 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 10'31"
113 Meridiana Kamen Team + 10'39"
114 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 10'42"
115 Selectie - Slovenië + 11'22"
116 Selectie - Tsjechië + 11'36"
117 Selectie - Duitsland + 11'50"
118 JLT Condor + 11'59"
119 Aevolo + 12'10"
120 Team Virtu Cycling + 12'22"
121 JLT Condor + 12'30"
122 One Pro Cycling + 12'56"
123 Selectie - Duitsland + 13'11"
124 Selectie - Tsjechië + 13'19"
125 Meridiana Kamen Team + 13'48"
126 Development Team Sunweb + 14'27"
127 Hagens Berman Axeon + 14'30"
128 Selectie - Duitsland + 14'38"
129 Selectie - Tsjechië + 14'41"
130 Selectie - Duitsland + 16'22"
131 Adria Mobil + 17'16"
132 Selectie - Tsjechië + 17'49"
133 Selectie - Duitsland + 17'52"
134 My Bike Stevens + 17'58"
135 Selectie - Slovenië + 17'59"
137 Development Team Sunweb + 18'18"
138 Selectie - Duitsland + 18'30"
139 LKT Team Brandenburg + 18'57"
140 Selectie - Tsjechië + 20'40"
141 Selectie - Tsjechië + 35'49"
142 Selectie - Duitsland + 41'48"