Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Deceuninck - Quick Step 3u35'47"
2 Deceuninck - Quick Step + 1'00"
3 Israel Cycling Academy
4 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
5 Roompot - Charles
6 Cibel
7 Corendon - Circus + 1'34"
8 Monkey Town - A Block CT
9 Roompot - Charles
10 Team Vorarlberg Santic
11 Israel Cycling Academy
12 Selectie - Nederland
13 Canyon DHB P/B Bloor Home...
14 Wanty - Gobert CT
15 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
16 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
17 Israel Cycling Academy
18 Xspeed United Continental
19 Wallonie Bruxelles
20 Beat Cycling Club
21 Tarteletto-Isorex
22 Belgian Cycling Talents
23 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
24 Deceuninck - Quick Step
25 Belgian Cycling Talents
26 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
27 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'45"
28 Israel Cycling Academy
29 Tarteletto-Isorex + 1'50"
30 Roompot - Charles
31 Wanty - Gobert CT
32 Tarteletto-Isorex
33 Beat Cycling Club
34 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
35 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
36 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
37 Wallonie Bruxelles
38 Team Differdange - GEBA
39 Start Cycling Team
40 Israel Cycling Academy
41 IAM Excelsior
42 Belgian Cycling Talents
43 Tarteletto-Isorex
44 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
45 Israel Cycling Academy
46 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
47 Roompot - Charles
48 Monkey Town - A Block CT
49 Team Differdange - GEBA
50 Team Wiggins Lecol
51 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
52 Leopard Pro Cycling
53 Cycling Team Pollentier
54 Beat Cycling Club
55 IAM Excelsior
56 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
57 Tarteletto-Isorex
58 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
59 Beat Cycling Club
60 Cibel
61 Israel Cycling Academy
62 Belgian Cycling Talents
63 Team Differdange - GEBA
64 Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
65 Israel Cycling Academy
66 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
67 Cibel
68 Tarteletto-Isorex
69 Monkey Town - A Block CT
70 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
71 Monkey Town - A Block CT
72 Wallonie Bruxelles
73 Monkey Town - A Block CT
74 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
75 Wallonie Bruxelles
76 Roompot - Charles
77 Tarteletto-Isorex
78 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
79 Wallonie Bruxelles
80 St Michel - Auber 93
81 IAM Excelsior
82 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
83 Roompot - Charles
84 Cibel
85 Wanty - Gobert CT
86 Beat Cycling Club
87 Vlasman CT
88 Vlasman CT
89 Tarteletto-Isorex
90 Deceuninck - Quick Step
91 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
92 Creafin-Fristads
93 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
94 IAM Excelsior
95 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
96 Van Durme Michiels-Trawob...
97 Israel Cycling Academy
98 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
99 Deceuninck - Quick Step
100 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
101 Vlasman CT + 3'00"
102 Vlasman CT