Jelajah Malaysia

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tabriz Petrochemical Team 23u07'31"
2 Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 29"
3 SP Tableware + 1'40"
4 Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 1'53"
5 Letua Cycling Team + 3'43"
6 Aisan Racing Team + 3'58"
7 Selectie - Oezbekistan
8 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 3'59"
9 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
10 Selectie - Maleisië + 4'01"
11 Selectie - Filipijnen
12 Vali Asr Kerman Team + 4'02"
13 Selectie - Indonesië + 4'03"
14 Polygon Sweet Nice + 4'04"
15 CC Marmande 47
16 Selectie - Kirgizië
17 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
18 CC Marmande 47
19 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
20 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
21 Terengganu Cycling Team
22 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
23 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
24 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
25 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
26 CC Marmande 47
27 Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 4'17"
28 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 5'18"
29 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 6'02"
30 Champion System + 6'04"
31 Selectie - Indonesië + 6'05"
32 Polygon Sweet Nice + 6'06"
33 Selectie - Filipijnen
34 Genesys Wealth Advisers + 6'07"
35 Holy Brother
36 Vali Asr Kerman Team
37 Selectie - Oezbekistan
38 Selectie - Oezbekistan
39 Aisan Racing Team
40 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
41 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
42 SP Tableware
43 SP Tableware
44 CC Marmande 47
45 Terengganu Cycling Team
46 SP Tableware + 6'17"
47 Selectie - Maleisië
48 Aisan Racing Team + 6'26"
49 Selectie - Indonesië + 7'05"
50 Genesys Wealth Advisers + 7'23"
51 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 8'03"
52 Champion System + 8'06"
53 Genesys Wealth Advisers + 8'19"
54 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 8'36"
55 Selectie - Maleisië + 8'44"
56 Champion System + 10'14"
57 Aisan Racing Team + 10'20"
58 Polygon Sweet Nice + 12'25"
59 Selectie - Maleisië + 12'27"
60 Selectie - Filipijnen
61 Selectie - Maleisië
62 Selectie - Thailand
63 Selectie - Maleisië
64 Selectie - Maleisië
65 Holy Brother
66 Selectie - Singapore
67 Genesys Wealth Advisers + 13'07"
68 Aisan Racing Team + 15'18"
69 Aisan Racing Team + 15'21"
70 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 16'27"
71 Champion System + 18'06"
72 Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 18'08"
73 Terengganu Cycling Team
74 Drapac + 19'03"
75 Terengganu Cycling Team + 19'43"
76 Letua Cycling Team + 20'06"
77 Terengganu Cycling Team + 20'07"
78 Selectie - Maleisië + 20'09"
79 Vali Asr Kerman Team
80 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 20'11"
81 Selectie - Oezbekistan
82 Selectie - Singapore
83 Selectie - Maleisië
84 Selectie - Maleisië
85 Selectie - Maleisië
86 Polygon Sweet Nice
87 Polygon Sweet Nice
88 Selectie - Maleisië
89 Letua Cycling Team
90 Selectie - Brunei
91 Selectie - Maleisië
92 Selectie - Maleisië
93 Selectie - Maleisië
94 Selectie - Maleisië
95 Selectie - Maleisië
96 Selectie - Singapore
97 CC Marmande 47
98 Vali Asr Kerman Team + 20'25"
99 Vali Asr Kerman Team + 20'31"
100 Selectie - Maleisië + 20'39"
101 Selectie - Maleisië + 21'05"
102 Selectie - Maleisië + 21'15"
103 SP Tableware + 23'11"
104 Selectie - Maleisië + 23'17"
105 Selectie - Maleisië + 24'24"
106 Selectie - Maleisië + 24'33"
107 Letua Cycling Team + 35'38"
108 Selectie - Thailand + 38'07"
109 Selectie - Maleisië