Jemeppe

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2u49'24"
2 Selectie - Individuelen + 8"
3 CT Glabbeek
4 Kon. Balen BC vzw
5 Rudyco Cycling Team
6 Rudyco Cycling Team + 40"
7 Onder Ons Parike
8 CT Glabbeek
9 Velo Club Ardennes + 43"
10 WAC Team + 46"
11 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 50"
12 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re... + 53"
13 Rudyco Cycling Team
14 Team GEO - Therm - SCV
15 Scheldespurters VZW
16 Selectie - Zweden
17 Scheldespurters VZW
18 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
19 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
20 Rudyco Cycling Team
21 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
22 CT Glabbeek
23 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
24 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
25 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
26 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
27 Olympia Tienen
28 Velo Club Ardennes + 57"
29 W.V De Jonge Renner
30 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 1'00"
31 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
32 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 1'01"
33 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'10"
34 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
35 Kon. Balen BC vzw
36 Rudyco Cycling Team
37 Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan + 1'14"
38 Olympia Tienen
39 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 1'16"
40 Onder Ons Parike
41 Selectie - Nederland
42 CT Glabbeek
43 CT Glabbeek + 1'20"
44 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 1'22"
45 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 1'25"
46 WK Noord-West Brabant + 1'26"
47 Scheldespurters VZW
48 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
49 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 1'29"
50 WAC Team
51 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
52 WV De Jonge renner Ooster... + 1'32"
53 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'48"
54 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 1'50"
55 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 2'05"
56 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
57 Onder Ons Parike + 2'14"
58 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
59 Scheldespurters VZW + 2'18"
60 Rudyco Cycling Team + 2'21"
61 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 2'22"
62 WAC Team + 2'36"
63 Team Kempen
64 WK Noord-West Brabant
65 CT Glabbeek + 2'43"
66 DAVO - KZLWC + 2'45"
67 WAC Team + 2'51"
68 Selectie - Nederland + 3'03"
69 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 3'17"
70 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 3'24"
71 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi... + 3'32"
72 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi... + 3'37"
73 Selectie - Hongarije + 3'52"
74 Selectie - Finland
75 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 3'53"
76 W.V De Jonge Renner + 4'58"
77 Velo Club Ardennes + 5'03"
78 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 5'06"
79 Velo Club Ardennes + 5'17"
80 WK Noord-West Brabant
81 Olympia Tienen + 5'24"
82 Team GEO - Therm - SCV + 5'33"
83 Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan