Jemeppe

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Avia Youth Promotion CT 2u51'19"
2 Kon. Balen BC vzw
3 Avia Youth Promotion CT
4 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
5 Avia Youth Promotion CT
6 Avia Youth Promotion CT
7 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
8 WSV Emmen
9 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
10 Lotto - VC Ardennes
11 Avia Youth Promotion CT
12 WK Noord-West Brabant
13 Avia Youth Promotion CT
14 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
15 Wielerteam Waasland
16 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij... + 34"
17 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 36"
18 Onder Ons Parike + 39"
19 Isorex Cycling Team
20 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
21 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
22 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
23 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
24 Vélo Sport Bury-Peruwelz
25 Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Hoboken WAC
27 Jonge Renners Roeselare
28 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
29 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
30 Jong Wielertalent
31 Jong Wielertalent
32 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
33 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
34 VW Viking Waterland
35 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
36 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
37 Selectie - Nederland
38 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
39 Tieltse Rennersclub
40 Jonge Renners Roeselare
41 Onder Ons Parike
42 Wielerteam Waasland
43 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
44 Isorex Cycling Team
45 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
46 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
47 Tieltse Rennersclub
48 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
49 Cube-Spie-Douterloigne CT
50 Lotto - VC Ardennes
51 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
52 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 1'09"
53 Afdeling Antwerpen WBV + 1'16"
54 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT + 1'48"
55 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 2'00"
56 VW Viking Waterland + 2'08"
57 TWC Pijnenburg
58 Cube-Spie-Douterloigne CT + 2'15"
59 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
60 WK Noord-West Brabant
61 Royal Cureghem Sportief
62 Vélo Sport Bury-Peruwelz
63 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 2'38"
64 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
65 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'52"
66 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 3'03"
67 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 3'11"
68 Onder Ons Parike + 3'16"
69 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 3'22"
70 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 4'04"
71 Onder Ons Parike + 6'30"
72 Edegem BC
73 Edegem BC + 6'50"
74 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
75 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht-M...
76 Jong Wielertalent
77 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
78 WV Schijndel ZZPD
79 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
80 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
81 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
82 Edegem BC
83 VW Viking Waterland
84 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
85 Tieltse Rennersclub
86 Isorex Cycling Team
87 Edegem BC
88 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
89 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
90 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
91 Jonge Renners Roeselare
92 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
93 WK Noord-West Brabant
94 Isorex Cycling Team
95 Lotto - VC Ardennes
96 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
97 Vélo Sport Bury-Peruwelz
98 Selectie - Nederland
99 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
100 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
101 DCM-GB Vorselaar CT
102 Edegem BC
103 Hoboken WAC
104 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
105 Onder Ons Parike
106 Rudyco Cycling Team
107 Royal Cureghem Sportief
108 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
109 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
110 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
111 WSC Hand in Hand - Baal
112 Lotto - VC Ardennes
113 Lotto - VC Ardennes