Jemeppe

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tieltse Rennersclub 2u56'20"
2 Jong Wielertalent
3 DCM Cycling Team vzw
4 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
5 Isorex Cycling Team + 8"
6 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 11"
7 Selectie - Nederland + 19"
8 Youth Promotion CT + 27"
9 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
10 Jong Wielertalent
11 DCM Cycling Team vzw
12 Jong Wielertalent
13 Youth Promotion CT
14 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
15 Young Cycling Team VZW
16 Onder Ons Parike
17 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
18 Kon. Balen BC vzw
19 Tieltse Rennersclub
20 DCM Cycling Team vzw
21 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
22 Lotto - VC Ardennes
23 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
24 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
25 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
26 Selectie - Nederland + 37"
27 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 40"
28 Tieltse Rennersclub + 1'33"
29 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 1'39"
30 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
31 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
32 Kon. Balen BC vzw
33 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 1'46"
34 Onder Ons Parike + 2'25"
35 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 2'33"
36 Young Cycling Team VZW
37 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
38 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
39 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
40 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
41 Youth Promotion CT
42 Onder Ons Parike
43 Lotto - VC Ardennes
44 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
45 Royal Cureghem Sportief
46 Kon. Balen BC vzw
47 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
48 WK Noord-West Brabant
49 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
50 Tieltse Rennersclub
51 VZW De Demerspurters
52 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye
53 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
54 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
55 Wielerteam Waasland
56 VZW De Demerspurters
57 DCM Cycling Team vzw
58 Tieltse Rennersclub
59 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
60 Royal Cureghem Sportief
61 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
62 Selectie - Denemarken
63 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
64 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
65 Tieltse Rennersclub
66 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
67 Rudyco Cycling Team
68 SCV Marchovelette
69 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
70 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
71 Rudyco Cycling Team
72 Lotto - VC Ardennes
73 WK Noord-West Brabant
74 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
75 WK Noord-West Brabant
76 Youth Promotion CT
77 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
78 Jong Wielertalent
79 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 3'01"
80 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 3'12"
81 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 3'19"
82 Seraing - VOO - Chatel + 3'22"
83 VZW De Demerspurters
84 Wielerteam Waasland
85 Rudyco Cycling Team + 3'31"
86 Youth Promotion CT + 3'46"
87 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 3'50"
88 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 3'53"
89 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 3'58"
90 Wielerteam Waasland + 4'00"
91 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij... + 4'03"
92 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 4'05"
93 Wielerteam Waasland
94 Lotto - VC Ardennes
95 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
96 Selectie - België
97 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 4'10"
98 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 4'19"
99 Young Cycling Team VZW
100 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 4'27"
101 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
102 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 4'44"
103 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 4'52"
104 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 5'03"
105 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 5'06"
106 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 5'08"
107 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 5'18"
108 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij... + 5'32"
109 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri... + 5'44"
110 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
111 VZW De Demerspurters + 6'27"
112 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 6'35"
113 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury + 6'50"