Kampioenschap van België [C-renners (Junioren)]

Kampioenschap van België [C-renners (Junioren)]

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 IKO Enertherm-Beobank 43'34"
2 Lares-Doltcini CT + 46"
3 Selectie - Individuelen + 1'01"
4 Selectie - België + 1'06"
5 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team + 1'19"
6 WestCoast-Mahieu Kona Vdm... + 1'41"
7 Selectie - België + 2'04"
8 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 2'17"
9 Selectie - België + 2'29"
10 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 2'45"
11 IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 3'01"
12 Selectie - België + 3'29"
13 Selectie - Individuelen + 3'32"
14 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 3'58"
15 Bike Advice CT + 4'07"
16 Lares-Doltcini CT + 4'10"
17 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene... + 4'24"
18 AA Drink Kalas + 4'41"
19 Selectie - België + 4'44"
20 Selectie - België
21 WAC Team + 4'47"
22 WAC Team + 5'00"
23 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 5'10"
24 Doltcini Van Assche Dev. ... + 5'29"
25 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc... + 5'43"
26 Doltcini Van Assche Dev. ... + 5'49"
27 KVC Noordzeemeeuw + 5'56"
28 Onder Ons Parike + 6'19"
29 WAC Team + 6'25"
30 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc... + 6'47"
31 AA-Drink Jongerenteam + 7'07"
32 Selectie - België + 7'22"
33 AA Drink Kalas + 7'23"
34 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 7'38"
35 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 7'41"
36 WAC Team + 7'44"
37 Selectie - België + 7'54"
38 WK Noord-West Brabant + 8'06"
39 AA Drink Kalas + 8'16"
40 Selectie - België + 8'27"
41 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 8'45"
42 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 8'48"
43 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS + 9'10"
44 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 9'41"
45 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 9'53"
46 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 9'58"
47 Doltcini Van Assche Dev. ... + 10'01"
48 AA Drink Kalas + 10'17"
49 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 10'35"
50 Asfra Racing Team + 10'56"
51 Doltcini Van Assche Dev. ... + 11'43"
52 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
53 AA Drink Kalas
54 Vd Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
55 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
56 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
57 WestCoast-Mahieu Kona Vdm...
58 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
59 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
60 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...