Kampioenschap van België Junioren

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Youth Promotion CT 3u20'34"
2 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
3 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
4 Kon. Balen BC vzw
5 CT Spider King Ieper
6 Lotto Olympia Tienen
7 Wielerteam Waasland
8 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
9 Youth Promotion CT
10 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
11 Young Cycling Team VZW + 3"
12 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 13"
13 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
14 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
15 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
16 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
17 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
18 Kon. Balen BC vzw
19 Youth Promotion CT
20 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
21 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
22 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
23 Bestbikes - Mathsalden CT
24 Apt-Spie-Douterloigne CT
25 KVC Deinze
26 Wallonie-Bruxelles
27 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
28 Kon. Balen BC vzw
29 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
30 Youth Promotion CT
31 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
32 DCM Cycling Team vzw
33 Jong Wielertalent
34 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
35 Tieltse Rennersclub
36 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
37 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
38 Isorex Cycling Team
39 Onder Ons Parike
40 DCM Cycling Team vzw
41 Tieltse Rennersclub
42 Isorex Cycling Team
43 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
44 Isorex Cycling Team
45 Onder Ons Parike
46 Kon. Balen BC vzw
47 Wielerteam Waasland
48 Youth Promotion CT + 20"
49 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
50 Youth Promotion CT
51 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 24"
52 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 31"
53 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 41"
54 Royal Cureghem Sportief
55 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
56 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
57 SCV Marchovelette
58 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 47"
59 Wallonie-Bruxelles
60 Onder Ons Parike
61 Jong Wielertalent
62 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
63 WK Noord-West Brabant
64 Apt-Spie-Douterloigne CT
65 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
66 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri...
67 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
68 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
69 DCM Cycling Team vzw
70 Isorex Cycling Team
71 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 52"
72 Wielerteam Waasland
73 VZW De Demerspurters + 55"
74 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
75 Onder Ons Parike + 58"
76 Jong Wielertalent + 1'00"
77 Wielerteam Waasland + 1'03"
78 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 1'05"
79 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 1'06"
80 Lotto - VC Ardennes
81 Wielerteam Waasland
82 Isorex Cycling Team
83 CT Spider King Ieper
84 Tieltse Rennersclub + 1'10"
85 Seraing - VOO - Chatel + 1'11"
86 Youth Promotion CT + 1'12"
87 CT Spider King Ieper + 1'15"
88 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 1'21"
89 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
90 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 1'30"
91 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 1'41"
92 CT Spider King Ieper + 2'24"
93 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
94 Onder Ons Parike
95 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
96 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 2'28"
97 Wielerteam Waasland + 2'32"
98 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'33"
99 Kon. Brugse Velosport
100 Jong Wielertalent + 2'35"
101 Onder Ons Parike
102 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 2'38"
103 CT Spider King Ieper + 2'50"
104 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 2'58"
105 Wallonie-Bruxelles + 3'08"
106 WC De Molenspurters Meule... + 3'12"
107 Youth Promotion CT + 3'18"
108 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 3'48"
109 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
110 Tieltse Rennersclub + 3'52"
111 Tieltse Rennersclub
112 Vistamedia Hamme
113 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 4'05"
114 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 4'13"
115 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
116 Lotto Olympia Tienen + 4'34"
117 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 4'38"
118 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 4'41"
119 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 5'13"
120 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 5'29"
121 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 6'18"
122 VZW De Demerspurters + 6'30"
123 VZW De Demerspurters
124 Youth Promotion CT + 6'47"
125 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 8'19"
126 Onder Ons Parike + 8'31"
127 Bestbikes - Mathsalden CT + 10'11"
128 Onder Ons Parike + 11'34"